Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

January 27 Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 8th-Grade C Red St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Westonka 8C
    
 Benilde
    
 Tonka Crush
    
 MDB 8th Wtr 17-18
Boys 11th/12th St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mckinley Panthers
    
 Robbinsdale White
    
 MDB HS GRAY 17-18
    
 Robbinsdale Blue 17-18
Boys 3rd-Grade St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 3rd
    
 Fall Creek
    
 Farmington 3 Orange
    
 Champlin Park
Boys 4th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 Orono Red
    
 Red Wing
    
 Buffalo Bison
    
 OMGBA Boys Team 4B
    
 Richfield
Boys 5th/6th-Grade B/C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 IGH Spartans
    
 New Richmond White
    
 Mendota Heights
    
 Unity 6th C
    
 New Richmond Orange
    
 Red Wing 5B
Boys 5th-Grade C St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci Dynamite
    
 St Anthony Huskies
    
 St Michael MN Blue
    
 Legacy -Boys Navy
    
 Watertown Red 5th
    
 Hospitality House
Boys 6th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Sartell Rec
    
 KINGS 6th grade boys 2017
    
 Mpls Farview
    
 Wildcats-Rec
    
 Orono 6 White
    
 Orono Red
Boys 7th/8th-Grade B/C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Spring Valley
    
 Hudson
    
 Columbia Heights
    
 Fridley
Boys 7th-Grade C St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Irondale Knights 7
    
 Westonka 7C
    
 Whittier Wolves Rec
    
 MDB 7th Grade C Wtr 17-18
Boys 8th-Grade C Blue St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blake
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Farmington 8C
    
 Farview Cardinals
Boys 9th/10th St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Patrick Henry 9B
    
 Robbinsdale
    
 Wayzata-9-6
    
 East Ridge 9B
    
 MDB HS ORG 17-18
    
 Robbinsdale Grey
Girls 3rd/4th-Grade C St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Westside
    
 SLP 3rd Girls
    
 Davinci Dynamite 3rd Grade Girls
    
 Andover Huskies
Girls 4th-Grade C/Rec St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 4
    
 SLP 4 Girls
    
 Richfield
    
 Byron
Girls 5th/6th-Grade C Revised 1/23 River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls 5 Blue
    
 GSL Panthers
    
 StAnthony 6
    
 New Richmond 6Black
Girls 6th/7th Grade 6A/7C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls Gold 6
    
 Fridley Tigers 6
    
 Richfield - Popp
    
 Lady Hylanders White
Girls 7th-Grade A/B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls Gold 7
    
 SB
    
 New Richmond
    
 Lady Hylanders Navy
Girls 8th-Grade B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls Gold 8
    
 SB
    
 Cloquet
    
 TBD
Girls 8th-Grade C St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Zimmerman Thunder
    
 Lady Knights-Rec
    
 Waite Park Wildcats
    
 BAA
Youth Sports Done Right