Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

November 18 Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade B/C St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Salvation Army 3
    
 Farmington Orange
    
 Westside
    
 Urban Ventures
    
 Farmington Black
    
 Sartell Lewis
Boys 5th-Grade B/C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Lakers
    
 Fridley
    
 Mankato West (Black)
    
 St Anthony Huskies (5B)
    
 MDB 5th Wtr 17-18
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
Boys 6th-Grade A/B St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mpls Fairview
    
 Urban Ventures
    
 Armstrong
    
 Esko Eskomos 2024
Boys 6th-Grade C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci
    
 Urban Ventures
    
 Hastings Raiders
    
 Chisago Lakes
Boys 7th-Grade B Blue Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Watertown-Mayer
    
 Urban Ventures
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Orono
Boys 7th-Grade B Red St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Westonka 7th
    
 Westside Boosters
    
 Mankato
    
 Bemidji
Boys 7th-Grade C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Legacy
    
 Big Lake
    
 Northfield
    
 Westonka 7C
Boys 8th-Grade B St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Faribault Falcons
    
 Huskies Hoops 8
    
 Brainerd
    
 Ramsey Traveling Basketball
    
 Urban Vemtures
    
 Holy Angels
Boys 8th-Grade C St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tonka Crush
    
 Wolfpack 8C
    
 Cannon Falls Black
    
 St. Anthony Huskies
    
 Cannon Falls White
    
 Westonka 8C
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Farmington Girls 3
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 4
    
 Tartan girls tarveling basketball 4th grade
    
 Zephyrs Gold
Girls 5th-Grade/6th-Grade B/C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rails
    
 Tartan girls traveling basketball 5th grade
    
 Irondale Knights 5
    
 Richfield - Rich
    
 Forest Lake Girls 5
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 6
Girls 6th-Grade B/7th-Grade C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan girls traveling basketball 7th black
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 6
    
 Becker Blue
    
 Lady Hylanders White
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade B/C St. Paul Humboldt High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Anthony Village
    
 Kennedy Girls Travel 8
    
 Woodbury 8C
    
 Tartan girls traveling basketball 7th grade blue
    
 Richfield - Brown
    
 Lady Hylanders Navy
Youth Sports Done Right