Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

December 15 Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd-Grade A/4th-Grade B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 4B White
    
 St Anthony 4 Boys
    
 Edina 4B Black
    
 CLM 3A 18-19
Boys 3rd-Grade Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Coon Rapids Red
    
 MLK 3rd
    
 CLM 3B/C
    
 Eastridge
Boys 4th/5th-Grade A/B Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Maroon
    
 Fridley Tigers 5B1
    
 Richfield Boys 5th
    
 Stewartville White
Boys 4th-Grade C Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Gold
    
 Salvation Army 4
    
 Chaska Hawks
    
 Shakopee 4C
Boys 5A/6th-Grade C Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan
    
 Thunder
    
 Hudson
    
 Mankato East
Boys 5th-Grade C Blue Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 5C White
    
 Forest Lake
    
 MLK 5C
    
 RYBA
Boys 5th-Grade C White Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Gold
    
 Mendota Heights White
    
 Waconia
    
 BP-Ballers
Boys 6th-Grade A Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Maroon
    
 Fridley Tigers 6B1
    
 StewartvilleMaroon
    
 Stillwater Red
Boys 6th-Grade C Red Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 6C White
    
 Jordan Gold
    
 Somerset Sixth
    
 Mendota Gold
Boys 6th-Grade C White Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake 6 Gold
    
 Pine City Dragons
    
 Roseville 6C White
    
 St Anthony B6C
Boys 7th-Grade A/B Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Maroon
    
 Fridley Tigers 7B1
    
 Eau Claire
    
 Somerset
Boys 7th-Grade C Blue Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blake
    
 Davinci
    
 Hudson
    
 PA Lions
    
 MDB 7th Wht 18-19
    
 Aurora
Boys 7th-Grade C Red Jordan Middle School Teams Schedule
    
 Jordan Gold
    
 Red Wing
    
 Tri City United
    
 Mendota Warriors
Boys 8th-Grade B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Rebels
    
 Jordan Maroon
    
 Fridley Tigers 8B1
    
 OMGBA 8.2
Boys 8th-Grade C Red Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Michael Blues
    
 Hudson
    
 Moundsview 7B
    
 MDB 8th Blk 18-19
Boys 8th-Grade C White Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley Tigers 8B2
    
 Blake
    
 Minneapolis Lakers
    
 Chisago Lakes
Girls 4th-Grade Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 4
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 4
    
 Waconia Rothstein
    
 St. Peter Saints
    
 South Saint Paul 4
    
 MLK 4
Girls 5th-Grade B/6th-Grade C Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Waconia Gold Brueg
    
 River Falls 6G
    
 Fall Creek Black
    
 St. Louis Park 5
Girls 5th-Grade C Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley Tigers 5G1
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 5
    
 Richfield 2026
    
 Farmington Girls 5C
Girls 6th-Grade A/B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Anthony G6C
    
 Irondale Knights 6
    
 MLK 6A
    
 Hudson Raiders Whi
    
 St. Louis Park 6
    
 St. Paul Girls B-Ball
    
 KENNEDY 6TH GRADE
    
 Minnetonka 6 Black
Girls 7th-Grade C Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 7
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 7
    
 Hermantown Hawks
    
 Aurora
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade A/B Blaine High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley Tigers 7G1
    
 St. Paul Girls B-Ball
    
 Unity Eagles 8
    
 Cloquet Lumberjacks
    
 Irondale Knights 7
    
 Irondale Knights 8
Youth Sports Done Right