Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

February 2 Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th/12th-Grade Red Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Robins White 11/12
    
 Wayzata SW 11-2
    
 Robins Blue
    
 MDB HS Wht 18-19
Boys 11th/12th-Grade White Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Robins Grey 11/12
    
 Anoka Heat
    
 MDB HS Blk 18-19
    
 Falcons B12 Jones W18-19
Boys 3rd/4th-Grade C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci
    
 St. Louis Park
    
 North Branch
    
 Phelps B3
Boys 4th-Grade A/B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 4A
    
 OMGBA 4A
    
 St. Francis 4th
    
 MplsLakers B4B
Boys 4th-Grade B Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Chaska 3
    
 Edina 4B Green
    
 Hermantown Gold
    
 EC Shamrocks
Boys 5th-Grade A Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 5A
    
 Richfield Boys 5th
    
 Triton
    
 Westside Boosters B5A
Boys 5th-Grade B/C Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mendota White
    
 North Branch Red
    
 Mpls Lakers White
    
 Mounds View
Boys 6th-Grade A/B Cooper High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 6A
    
 Byron White
    
 Duluth East B6B
    
 Hibbing 6th
    
 Richfield Boys 6th
    
 Chanhassen 6B Gold
Boys 6th-Grade C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake 5 Gold
    
 MHAA B6C
    
 St Anthony B6C
    
 Pine City Dragons
    
 Park Center
    
 Thunder
Boys 7th-Grade C Blue Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Aurora
    
 Red Wing
    
 Hastings
    
 2019 LAKERS
Boys 7th-Grade C White Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 7C White
    
 MplsLakers B7CBlac
    
 Concordia
    
 Roseville 7C
Boys 7th-Grade A Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 7A
    
 BSM 7th Red Travel
    
 Prior Lake
    
 Becker Blue
Boys 7th-Grade B Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 Orono 7 Red Boys
    
 Duluth B7B
    
 YMCA
Boys 7th-Grade C Red Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 BSM
    
 Davinci
    
 Becker White
    
 Mendota Warriors
Boys 8th-Grade A/B Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 8A
    
 Prior Lake 8A Blue
    
 Richfield Boys 8th
    
 Conway Central Area Red 8A
Boys 8th-Grade B Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 Hastings
    
 Duluth East Red 8B
    
 Prior Lake 8B Gold
    
 Columbia Heights
Boys 8th-Grade C Blue Cooper High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 8C White
    
 BSM
    
 St. Michael Blues
    
 MV Gold
    
 Blaze 8
    
 Princeton Tigers Orange
Boys 8th-Grade C Red Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Becker White
    
 Armstrong 8 White
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 MDB 8th Wht 18-19
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Blue Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Mounds View Green
    
 Wayzata-10-2
    
 Triton
    
 MDB HS Gray 18-19
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Red Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Minnetonka Boys 10
    
 Mounds View White
    
 Robins Gold 9/10
    
 MDB HS Org 18-19
Boys 9th/10th-Grade White Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 STMA Winter 2019
    
 Robins Blue 18-19
    
 Henry Patriots
    
 OMGBA-Bethke
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade C Irondale High School Teams Schedule
    
 Spring Lake Park
    
 RCYBA Girls 3/4
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 3rd
    
 Princeton 3
Girls 4th-Grade A/5th-Grade C Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley Tigers 5G1
    
 MLK 4A
    
 Becker Bulldogs
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 5
Girls 4th-Grade B/C Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 4
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 4
    
 Cambridge-Isanti Juniors
    
 Orono 4 Girls Red
Girls 5th-Grade A/B Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan Girls
    
 SA Huskies 5
    
 Eden Prairie 5A
    
 PC Pirates 5th gr
    
 OMGBA 5.2
    
 Farview Girls 5
Girls 6th-Grade Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan Girs 6th
    
 St. Anthony G6C
    
 Richfield 2025
    
 Becker 6GA
    
 VENOM
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 6th
Girls 7th-Grade B/C Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tartan girls 7th
    
 St. Peter Saints
    
 SSP 7
    
 Eagan 7G2
Girls 7th-Grade C Coon Rapids High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 7
    
 Aurora
    
 Richfield 2024
    
 North Branch 7th Grade Girls
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade A/B Osseo High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley Tigers 7G1
    
 Tartan girls 8th
    
 Superior Spartans
    
 PEM Bulldogs G7A
Girls 8th-Grade C Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo 8C Purple
    
 Richfield 2023
    
 Providence Academy
    
 Lady Hylanders
    
 SUGAA Storm 8th Grade 2019
    
 Orono 8 Red Girls
Youth Sports Done Right