Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

February 9 Super Saver

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 3rd/4th-Grade C Richfield High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci
    
 MLK MPLS Boys 3rd
    
 CLM 3B/C
    
 Shakopee 4C
Boys 4th-Grade A/B Richfield High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 4B Black
    
 CLM 3A 18-19
    
 4A Blue Lakers
    
 Westside B4A
Boys 4th-Grade C Red Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 JM Rockets
    
 Chanhassen Gold
    
 Westonka
    
 North Branch B 4B
Boys 5th/6th-Grade A/B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
    
 Hudson
    
 Prior Lake 6B Gold
    
 Westside Boosters B5A
Boys 5th-Grade B/C Blue River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Red Wing
    
 JM Rockets
    
 Hudson 5B Red
    
 Hudson 5B Blue
Boys 5th-Grade C Richfield High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake
    
 Shakopee 5C
    
 North Branch Red B 5C
    
 Lakeville S Boy 5C
    
 Bloomington Luth
    
 Tartan
Boys 6th/7th-Grade A/B Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jefferson 6A
    
 Saint Peter 7
    
 YMCA
    
 Orono 6 Red Boys
Boys 6th-Grade C Blue Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Davinci
    
 Shakopee 6C
    
 Thunder
    
 Falcons B6 Hoffer W18,19
Boys 6th-Grade C Red Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 JM Rockets
    
 MHAA B6C
    
 Roseville 6C
    
 OMGBA B6-4
    
 St Anthony B6C
    
 Orono 6 white boys
Boys 7th-Grade C Blue River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Colfax Vikings
    
 MHAA 7 Gold
    
 Hudson 7C
    
 SV Cardinals
Boys 7th-Grade C Red Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Jefferson 7C-Blue
    
 Blake
    
 Aurora
    
 Shakopee 7C
    
 Blaine
    
 Roseville 7C
    
 MDB 7th White C
    
 Concordia
Boys 7th-Grade/8th-Grade River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls Blue
    
 Grantsburg 8
    
 Winona
    
 Hudson 8B
    
 SV Cardinals
    
 Family First 8th
Boys 8th-Grade A Fridley High School Teams Schedule
    
 Central Area
    
 Columbia Heights
    
 Willmar 8
    
 Westside 8A
Boys 8th-Grade B/C Maple Grove High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blake
    
 Chisago Lakes
    
 MV Gold
    
 Mpls Whittier
    
 MDB 8th Wht 18-19
    
 MDB 8th Blk 18-19
    
 Westside 8B
    
 Maranatha 8
Girls 3rd-Grade/4th-Grade River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Richfield 2027
    
 Unity
    
 New Richmond Tiger
    
 Hastings G4C
Girls 5th-Grade C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls Blue
    
 Vikings 5th Red
    
 River Falls Gold
    
 Vikings 5th Black
Girls 6th-Grade/7th-Grade C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 River Falls 6
    
 River Falls Blue 7
    
 MHAA White
    
 Aurora Girls
    
 Lightning
    
 IGH Spartans
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    
 Buffalo Purple 8C
    
 EPC Wolves
    
 River Falls Blue 8
    
 St. Anthony Girls 7
Youth Sports Done Right