Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Team Check-in

Rules

Roster/Code of Conduct

*Note - some divisions have been revised as of 1/6/17

Boys 6 A/B

 

Division HQ Teams Schedule
boys 6th-Grade A/B Red Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
     2  Minnetonka
      No roster loaded
     3  St. Anthony Huskies 6
      No roster loaded
     4  Fridley
      No roster loaded
     6  MLK. Mpls.
      No roster loaded
Boys 11th/12th Grade Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
     1  MLK MUSTANGS
      No roster loaded
     2  Robbinsdale White
      No roster loaded
     3  MDB HS Black Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
     4  Conway
      No roster loaded
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Blue Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
     2  WB Lakers
      No roster loaded
     3  MDB HS White Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
     3  Lakeville South
      No roster loaded
     4  Robbinsdale Robins Blue
      No roster loaded
     5  Legends
      No roster loaded
     6  McKinley Panthers
      No roster loaded
Boys 4th-Grade A/B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
     1  Edina 4B
      No roster loaded
     2  Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
     3  PL Blue
      No roster loaded
     4  Moose Lake
      No roster loaded
Boys 4th-Grade C Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
     1  Big Lake Boys Gold 4th
      No roster loaded
     1  St. Louis 4C White
      No roster loaded
     3  STMA 4
      No roster loaded
     4  WBL Black
      No roster loaded
Boys 5th-Grade A/B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
     1  Hospitality House 5th Grade Boys Team
      No roster loaded
     2  St. Cloud
      No roster loaded
     3  Moose Lake/Willow River 5th grade boys
      No roster loaded
     4  Duluth East - 5th Grade Boys
      No roster loaded
Boys 5th-Grade C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
     1  MDB 5 Black Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
     2  Richfield Spartans Grey
      No roster loaded
     3  DaVinci
      No roster loaded
     4  North St. Paul 5th
      No roster loaded
     5  MDB 5 White Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
     6  Grantsburg
      No roster loaded
Boys 6th-Grade C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
     1  Granstburg
      No roster loaded
     2  Richfield Spartans Black
      No roster loaded
     3  Legacy-Orange
      No roster loaded
     4  Urban Stars
      No roster loaded
     5  Owatonna
      No roster loaded
     6  Hospitality House Boys 6th Grade Team
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
     1  Sartell
      No roster loaded
     3  Chisago Lakes 7
      No roster loaded
     3  Columbia Heights
      No roster loaded
     4  Duluth East 7th Grade
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade C Blue Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
     1  Kasson-Mantorville Blue
      No roster loaded
     1  Owatonna
      No roster loaded
     3  Woodbury
      No roster loaded
     4  MDB 7th Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade C Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
     1  Tonka Crush Development
      No roster loaded
     2  Kasson-Mantorville White
      No roster loaded
     3  St Anthony Grade 7
      No roster loaded
     5  Holy Family Fire
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade/8th-Grade A Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
     1  Richfield Spartans White
      No roster loaded
     2  Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
     4  White Bear Lake
      No roster loaded
     4  Prior Lake Lakers
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade A River Falls High School Teams Schedule
     1  Forest Lake
      No roster loaded
     4  Cardinal Hoops
      No roster loaded
     5  Somerset
      No roster loaded
     6  Hudson White
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
     1  Eastside Salvation Army
      No roster loaded
     2  Richfield Spartans Red
      No roster loaded
     3  St. Anthony 8
      No roster loaded
     4  Columbia Heights
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade C Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
     1  Grantsburg
      No roster loaded
     2  Superior White-8th Grade Boys
      No roster loaded
     3  MDB 8th Winter 16-17
      No roster loaded
     4  Cannon Falls
      No roster loaded
Boys 9th-10th-Grade Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
     1  MDB Orange
      No roster loaded
     2  Robbinsdale Gold
      No roster loaded
     3  MDB Gray
      No roster loaded
     4  Robbinsdale Gray
      No roster loaded
Girls 4th-Grade B/C Blue River Falls High School Teams Schedule
     1  WBL 4th Orange
      No roster loaded
     2  White Bear Lake Black
      No roster loaded
     3  River Falls 4 Blue
      No roster loaded
     6  Stanley-Boyd 4
      No roster loaded
Girls 4th-Grade B/C Red Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
     1  St Louis Park 4th Grade Girls-Miller
      No roster loaded
     2  The Wayzata Warriors
      No roster loaded
     3  Urban Stars 4
      No roster loaded
     4  Byron 4th Girls
      No roster loaded
Girls 5th-Grade B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
     1  Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
     2  River Falls 5 Gold
      No roster loaded
     3  Chippewa Falls Cardinal Flight 5th Black
      No roster loaded
     4  River Falls 5 Blue
      No roster loaded
Girls 5th-Grade C Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
     1  Knights
      No roster loaded
     2  Chisago Lakes Green
      No roster loaded
     3  East Duluth
      No roster loaded
     4  Owatonna
      No roster loaded
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Red Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
     1  Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
     2  STA Huskies
      No roster loaded
     3  St Louis Park White-Turner
      No roster loaded
     4  Urban Stars 6 Black
      No roster loaded
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Blue River Falls High School Teams Schedule
     1  River Falls 6 Blue
      No roster loaded
     2  East Duluth
      No roster loaded
     3  Lady Hylanders
      No roster loaded
     4  Richfield Spartans White
      No roster loaded
     5  Stanley-Boyd
      No roster loaded
     6  River Falls 6 Gold
      No roster loaded
Girls 7th-Grade A/B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
     1  Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
     2  East Duluth
      No roster loaded
     3  River Falls 7 Gold
      No roster loaded
     4  North Branch 7th Grade Girls
      No roster loaded
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
     1  Forest Lake Girls 8 White
      No roster loaded
     2  MLK MPLS 7
      No roster loaded
     3  River Falls 7 Blue
      No roster loaded
     4  Palace Lady Knights
      No roster loaded
Girls 8th-Grade B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
     1  St. Anthony Huskies
      No roster loaded
     2  Unity Eagles
      No roster loaded
     3  West Side Boosters
      No roster loaded
     4  River Falls 8 Blue
      No roster loaded
Youth Sports Done Right