Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Team Check-in

Rules

Roster/Code of Conduct

*Note - some divisions have been revised as of 1/6/17

Boys 6 A/B

 

Division HQ Teams Schedule
boys 6th-Grade A/B Red Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    MLK. Mpls.
      No roster loaded
    Minnetonka
      No roster loaded
    St. Anthony Huskies 6
      No roster loaded
    Fridley
      No roster loaded
Boys 11th/12th Grade Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    MDB HS Black Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
    Robbinsdale White
      No roster loaded
    MLK MUSTANGS
      No roster loaded
    Conway
      No roster loaded
Boys 11th-12th-Grade Blue Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    WB Lakers
      No roster loaded
    MDB HS White Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
    Robbinsdale Robins Blue
      No roster loaded
    Lakeville South
      No roster loaded
    Legends
      No roster loaded
    McKinley Panthers
      No roster loaded
Boys 4th-Grade A/B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    PL Blue
      No roster loaded
    Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
    Moose Lake
      No roster loaded
    Edina 4B
      No roster loaded
Boys 4th-Grade C Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    Big Lake Boys Gold 4th
      No roster loaded
    St. Louis 4C White
      No roster loaded
    WBL Black
      No roster loaded
    STMA 4
      No roster loaded
Boys 5th-Grade A/B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    St. Cloud
      No roster loaded
    Moose Lake/Willow River 5th grade boys
      No roster loaded
    Duluth East - 5th Grade Boys
      No roster loaded
    Hospitality House 5th Grade Boys Team
      No roster loaded
Boys 5th-Grade C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    Grantsburg
      No roster loaded
    MDB 5 Black Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
    DaVinci
      No roster loaded
    MDB 5 White Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
    North St. Paul 5th
      No roster loaded
    Richfield Spartans Grey
      No roster loaded
Boys 6th-Grade C Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    Granstburg
      No roster loaded
    Hospitality House Boys 6th Grade Team
      No roster loaded
    Richfield Spartans Black
      No roster loaded
    Owatonna
      No roster loaded
    Urban Stars
      No roster loaded
    Legacy-Orange
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    Sartell
      No roster loaded
    Chisago Lakes 7
      No roster loaded
    Columbia Heights
      No roster loaded
    Duluth East 7th Grade
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade C Blue Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    Kasson-Mantorville Blue
      No roster loaded
    Owatonna
      No roster loaded
    Woodbury
      No roster loaded
    MDB 7th Wtr 16-17
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade C Red Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    Holy Family Fire
      No roster loaded
    St Anthony Grade 7
      No roster loaded
    Tonka Crush Development
      No roster loaded
    Kasson-Mantorville White
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade/8th-Grade A Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    Richfield Spartans White
      No roster loaded
    White Bear Lake
      No roster loaded
    Prior Lake Lakers
      No roster loaded
    Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade A River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    Somerset
      No roster loaded
    Hudson White
      No roster loaded
    Forest Lake
      No roster loaded
    Cardinal Hoops
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade B Columbia Heights Hylander Center Teams Schedule
    Columbia Heights
      No roster loaded
    St. Anthony 8
      No roster loaded
    TBD
      No roster loaded
    Richfield Spartans Red
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade C Armstrong High School Teams Schedule
    Cannon Falls
      No roster loaded
    Superior White-8th Grade Boys
      No roster loaded
    MDB 8th Winter 16-17
      No roster loaded
    Grantsburg
      No roster loaded
Boys 9th-10th-Grade Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    Robbinsdale Gray
      No roster loaded
    MDB Orange
      No roster loaded
    Robbinsdale Gold
      No roster loaded
    MDB Gray
      No roster loaded
Girls 4th-Grade B/C Blue River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    River Falls 4 Blue
      No roster loaded
    White Bear Lake Black
      No roster loaded
    WBL 4th Orange
      No roster loaded
    Stanley-Boyd 4
      No roster loaded
Girls 4th-Grade B/C Red Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    Byron 4th Girls
      No roster loaded
    The Wayzata Warriors
      No roster loaded
    Urban Stars 4
      No roster loaded
    St Louis Park 4th Grade Girls-Miller
      No roster loaded
Girls 5th-Grade B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    River Falls 5 Gold
      No roster loaded
    Chippewa Falls Cardinal Flight 5th Black
      No roster loaded
    River Falls 5 Blue
      No roster loaded
    Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
Girls 5th-Grade C Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    Owatonna
      No roster loaded
    East Duluth
      No roster loaded
    Chisago Lakes Green
      No roster loaded
    Knights
      No roster loaded
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Red Prior Lake High School Teams Schedule
    Chisago Lakes
      No roster loaded
    STA Huskies
      No roster loaded
    St Louis Park White-Turner
      No roster loaded
    Urban Stars 6 Black
      No roster loaded
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Blue River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    Lady Hylanders
      No roster loaded
    River Falls 6 Gold
      No roster loaded
    East Duluth
      No roster loaded
    Stanley-Boyd
      No roster loaded
    Richfield Spartans White
      No roster loaded
    River Falls 6 Blue
      No roster loaded
Girls 7th-Grade A/B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    River Falls 7 Gold
      No roster loaded
    East Duluth
      No roster loaded
    Wildcats
      No roster loaded
    North Branch 7th Grade Girls
      No roster loaded
Girls 7th-Grade/8th-Grade C River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    River Falls 7 Blue
      No roster loaded
    MLK MPLS 7
      No roster loaded
    Palace Lady Knights
      No roster loaded
    Forest Lake Girls 8 White
      No roster loaded
Girls 8th-Grade B River Falls High School Teams Schedule
    St. Anthony Huskies
      No roster loaded
    River Falls 8 Blue
      No roster loaded
    Unity Eagles
      No roster loaded
    West Side Boosters
      No roster loaded
Youth Sports Done Right