Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Team Check-in

Rules

Roster/Code of Conduct

*Note - some divisions have been revised as of 1/6/17

Boys 4C Blue

Girls 8C

 

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 4th-Grade C Blue Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  St. Louis Park 4C White
      No roster loaded
     3  Chanhassen-Christl
      No roster loaded
     3  Wayzata
      No roster loaded
     4  Rosemount
      No roster loaded
Boys 4th-Grade C Red Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  St. Louis Park 4C Black
      No roster loaded
     2  WBL Black
      No roster loaded
     2  Farmington
      No roster loaded
     4  Chanhassen
      No roster loaded
Boys 5th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     1  Edina 5C White
      No roster loaded
     2  St. Anthony
      No roster loaded
     3  Fridley
      No roster loaded
     4  New Ulm Lutheran (St. Paul's Raiders)
      No roster loaded
Boys 5th-Grade C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  Edina 5C Green
      No roster loaded
     1  Forest Lake Gold
      No roster loaded
     3  SSP 5th Grade
      No roster loaded
     6  Byron Black 5th Boys
      No roster loaded
Boys 6th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     1  Fridley
      No roster loaded
     2  St. Anthony Huskies 6
      No roster loaded
     3  SSP 6th Grade Maroon
      No roster loaded
     4  Byron White
      No roster loaded
Boys 6th-Grade C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  MHH Warriors Gold
      No roster loaded
     2  SSP 6th Grade White
      No roster loaded
     3  Blue Devils
      No roster loaded
     4  Eden Prairie 6-5
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade A/B Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  Forest Lake
      No roster loaded
     2  Urban Stars
      No roster loaded
     2  Eau Claire Eagles Purple
      No roster loaded
     3  Stewartville
      No roster loaded
     5  NLA 7B Gold
      No roster loaded
     6  St. Joes
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade C White Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  White Bear Lake
      No roster loaded
     2  SSP 7th Grade
      No roster loaded
     3  NLA 7B Green
      No roster loaded
     4  Fridley
      No roster loaded
Boys 7th-Grade C Red St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     2  Dynamite
      No roster loaded
     3  Concordia Academy
      No roster loaded
     4  Woodbury
      No roster loaded
     4  St Anthony Grade 7
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade B St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     1  MH Warriors - 8 Gold
      No roster loaded
     2  SSP 8th Grade
      No roster loaded
     3  Urban Stars
      No roster loaded
     4  Somerset Eighth Grade
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade C Red St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     2  St. Anthony 8
      No roster loaded
     2  Edina 8C White
      No roster loaded
     3  Concordia Academy
      No roster loaded
     4  Flames
      No roster loaded
Boys 8th-Grade C White St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     1  Westonka
      No roster loaded
     2  Hastings
      No roster loaded
     4  Somerset
      No roster loaded
     4  Farmington
      No roster loaded
Girls 4th-Grade C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     1  Unity Eagles
      No roster loaded
     2  St. Paul Basketball
      No roster loaded
     3  Farmington Black
      No roster loaded
     4  3rd/4th Farmington Orange
      No roster loaded
Girls 5th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
     1  SA Huskies 5 Girls
      No roster loaded
     2  Unity Eagles
      No roster loaded
     3  Salvation Army 2024
      No roster loaded
     4  MPLS Lakers 5
      No roster loaded
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  Unity Eagles
      No roster loaded
     2  DaVinci Dynamite 7th Grade Girl's
      No roster loaded
     3  Stanley-Boyd
      No roster loaded
     4  Hermantown Gold
      No roster loaded
Girls 8th-Grade C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
     1  Blake Bears
      No roster loaded
     2  Richfield Spartans Red
      No roster loaded
     3  Concordia Academy
      No roster loaded
     4  Fridley
      No roster loaded
Youth Sports Done Right