Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Team Check-in

Rules

Roster/Code of Conduct

*Note - some divisions have been revised as of 1/6/17

Boys 4C Blue

Girls 8C

 

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 4th-Grade C Blue Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 4C White
    
 Chanhassen-Christl
    
 Wayzata
    
 Rosemount
Boys 4th-Grade C Red Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Louis Park 4C Black
    
 WBL Black
    
 Farmington
    
 Chanhassen
Boys 5th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 5C White
    
 St. Anthony
    
 Fridley
    
 New Ulm Lutheran (St. Paul's Raiders)
Boys 5th-Grade C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 Edina 5C Green
    
 Forest Lake Gold
    
 SSP 5th Grade
    
 Byron Black 5th Boys
Boys 6th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Fridley
    
 St. Anthony Huskies 6
    
 SSP 6th Grade Maroon
    
 Byron White
Boys 6th-Grade C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 MHH Warriors Gold
    
 SSP 6th Grade White
    
 Blue Devils
    
 Eden Prairie 6-5
Boys 7th-Grade A/B Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 Forest Lake
    
 Urban Stars
    
 Eau Claire Eagles Purple
    
 Stewartville
    
 NLA 7B Gold
    
 St. Joes
Boys 7th-Grade C White Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 White Bear Lake
    
 SSP 7th Grade
    
 NLA 7B Green
    
 Fridley
Boys 7th-Grade C Red St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Dynamite
    
 Concordia Academy
    
 Woodbury
    
 St Anthony Grade 7
Boys 8th-Grade B St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 MH Warriors - 8 Gold
    
 SSP 8th Grade
    
 Urban Stars
    
 Somerset Eighth Grade
Boys 8th-Grade C Red St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 St. Anthony 8
    
 Edina 8C White
    
 Concordia Academy
    
 Flames
Boys 8th-Grade C White St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Westonka
    
 Hastings
    
 Somerset
    
 Farmington
Girls 4th-Grade C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 Unity Eagles
    
 St. Paul Basketball
    
 Farmington Black
    
 3rd/4th Farmington Orange
Girls 5th-Grade B/C St. Anthony High School Teams Schedule
    
 SA Huskies 5 Girls
    
 Unity Eagles
    
 Salvation Army 5
    
 MPLS Lakers 5
Girls 6th-Grade B/C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 Unity Eagles
    
 DaVinci Dynamite 7th Grade Girl's
    
 Stanley-Boyd
    
 Hermantown Gold
Girls 8th-Grade C Bloomington Kennedy High School Teams Schedule
    
 Blake Bears
    
 Richfield Spartans Red
    
 Concordia Academy
    
 Fridley
Youth Sports Done Right