Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Football
login

Minnesota Football Summit Information: Click Here

2018 GSTC Standings

10AA Division

Last Updated: 6/25/2018

Division Team Name Head Coach Points Berth
10AA Rochester Tornadoes Grey Nate Werneberg 55 X
10AA Buffalo Bison Jeremy Gatz 47 X
10AA Alexandria Todd Johnson 40 X
10AA STMA Knights Tim Scully 37 X
10AA Anoka Jay Schoppe 32 X
10AA Delano Kevin Danielson 31 X
10AA Farmington Black Mark Lickfelt 30 X
10AA Shakopee Paul Kragthorpe 30 X
10AA Farmington Orange Tom Fernelius 27 X
10AA Wayzata Gold David Pellinger 26 X
10AA Willmar Tory Raitz 26 X
10AA Mankato Maroon Mark Mitzel 23 X
10AA Wayzata Blue Chad Sturm 23 X
10AA Mendota Heights Warrios Scott Karlen 22
10AA Rosemount Jon Balvance 21 X
10AA Duluth Expos Seth Marsolek 20 X
10AA Princeton Tigers Steve Bratulich 19 X
10AA Austin Brian Lillis 18
10AA Brooklyn Park Bulldogs Pat Tousignant 18
10AA Minnetonka Blue Steve Corkery 18 X
10AA St. Paul Highland Patrick Martin 18
10AA Westonka Whitehawks Mike Sunnarborg 18
10AA Zimmerman Thunder Jake Spence 18
10AA West St. Paul Paul Ramos 16 X
10AA East Ridge Black Ryan Knutson 15 X
10AA Alexandria Red Russ Hinrichs 14 X
10AA Chanhassen Jordan Johnson 14 X
10AA East Ridge Gold Chris Thompson 14 X
10AA Hutchinson Ryan Heppl 14 X
10AA LeSueur/Henderson Joe Kane 14 X
10AA Minnetonka Big Willow Jason Moeckel 14 X
10AA Minnetonka White Chris Vitale 14
10AA Pierz Paul Cekalla 14 X
10AA Rogers Otsego Royals Garth Booms 14
10AA West St. Paul Jose Frias 14
10AA Prior Lake Gold Joel Miller 13
10AA St. Anthony Huskies AJ Siroin 13 X
10AA Big Lake James Markfort 12
10AA Burnsville Gold Michael Neutz 12
10AA Chisago Lakes Stilp 12 X
10AA Dassel- Cokato Justin McKinley 12 X
10AA Hastings Ryan Stoffel 12
10AA Osseo Maple Grove Gold Aric Stienessen 12
10AA River Falls Ben Rudolph 12 X
10AA Blaine Bengals Jason King 11
10AA Edina Gold Peter Goepfrich 11
10AA St. Francis Saints Lorne Rothbauer 11 X
10AA Alexandria Brandon Richards 10
10AA Spring Lake Park Mike Welch 10
10AA Apple Valley Eagles Kevin Everetts 9
10AA Burnsville Gold Seth Hueckman 9
10AA Eastview Jim Egan 9
10AA Hudson Dan Walrack 9
10AA Sartell Paul Trobec 9
10AA Thunder Bay Lance Dyll 9
10AA Watertown Henry Weinzierl 9 X
10AA Orono Bucky Mieras 8 X
10AA Prior Lake Blue Ryan Wagner 8
10AA Albert Lea Rich Yost 7 X
10AA Chanhassan Gold Ron Kalvoda 7
10AA Little Falls Deb Austin 7
10AA Monticello Brian Scmitz 7
10AA Rochester Solak 7
10AA Bloomington Bandits Tom McInerney 6
10AA Eagan Scott Sethney 6
10AA Mahtomedi Tyler Livingston 6
10AA Champlin Pete Ockuly 5
10AA Elk River Chris Ambrose 5
10AA Howard Lake David Murphy 5
10AA Lake Elmo Scott Drommerhausen 5
10AA Roseville Cory Schmitt 5
10AA Chaska Pierce 4
10AA Forest Lake Nick Cierzan 4
10AA Minneapolis Doug Thielen 4
10AA New London Mike Sandau 4 X
10AA New Prague Black Aaron Jasperson 4
10AA Woodbury Royals Chris Kodl 4
10AA Baxter Jeremiah Piepkorn 3
10AA Bloomington Red Ryan Schilling 3
10AA Champlin Dayton Tim O'Hanlon 3
10AA Stillwater Ponies Rob Babcock 3
10AA Annandale Matt Walter 2
10AA Delano Scott Logan 2
10AA Eden Prairie Black Mike Shepard 2
10AA Jordan Todd Olson 2
10AA Lakeville North Airabella Lepinski 2
10AA Lakeville South Matthew Bodden 2
10AA Litchfield Betsy Hisleben 2
10AA Maple Lake Jeff Reilley 2
10AA Northfield Raiders Fox 2
10AA OMGAA Black Mike Rundell 2
10AA Osakis Matt Hoeslcher 2
10AA Pine Island Horton 2
10AA Red Wing Josh Nelson 2
10AA Richfield Craig Buhl 2
10AA Rockford Chris Stuckmayer 2
10AA Royalton Ben Burggraff 2

asdfasdf

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 11th/12th-Grade (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Garbage Time
    
 Eagan-Heights
    
 MCAN
    
 Shockers
    
 Eagan
    
 Dunner's Dawgs
Boys 4th-Grade (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 South Ballers
    
 Graphite
    
 Wildcat 5
    
 Woodland Wildcats
    
 The Beasts
    
 Ankle Breakers
    
 Buffaloes - EAA
    
 Irish
Boys 5th-Grade A/B (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 The City
    
 Eagan Tesdall
    
 Eagan Three Ballers
    
 Ain't in the paint
    
 Hoopsters
    
 MN TEaganwolves
    
 Ice Bears
Boys 5th-Grade B/C (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Broritos
    
 Green Lamborghinis
    
 EV Ballers
    
 Burnsville black
    
 West Side Boosters
Boys 6th-Grade A/B (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 The Fort Knights
    
 Beast Mode
    
 Triple Threat
    
 Eagan Ballers
    
 Top Shots
    
 D3SJ
    
 Denyalators
    
 Irish Shooters
Boys 6th-Grade B/C (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 SP Fun Guys
    
 Fierce Foursome
    
 Warriors Red
    
 And 1
    
 Mendota 2
    
 Wildcat Ballers
Boys 7th-Grade A/B (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan Squad
    
 Catz
    
 Wildcat4
    
 I.G.H-
    
 EMH
    
 Top Flight
    
 Fighting Irish
Boys 7th-Grade B/C (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Battle Royale
    
 Spartans
    
 Royal Rush
    
 Minnesota Vikings
    
 Eastview Blue
    
 Saint Paul 3on3
    
 Lightning
Boys 8th-Grade (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Llama Goats
    
 TripleThreat
    
 Team Supreme
    
 Lightning
    
 Eagan Hoops
    
 The Final Four
    
 Eagan Grizzly's
    
 Boyz In The Paint
    
 Irish Hoops
    
 EV Bolts
Boys 9th/10th-grade Green (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Nothing But Net
    
 Hot Shots
    
 Thunder
    
 10EV Lightning
    
 Swaggy3
    
 BEMJI
    
 Eagan Ballers
    
 HS Warriors
    
 No Mercy
Boys 9th/10th-Grade Blue (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Irish 9B
    
 Lights Out
    
 Sibley 9
    
 Eastview 10
    
 Eagan 2022
    
 HYP3
    
 We Get Buckets
    
 Tigers
    
 Dominators
Girls 5th-Grade A/B (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eastview Ballers
    
 5 For 3
    
 Eastview
    
 St. Paul Ballers
    
 Wildcat Ballers
    
 The Huskies
    
 Girls 3V3 Irish
Girls 6th-Grade A/B (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Eagan 6G Team 2
    
 Eagan Wildcats 6G
    
 Eagan 6G AB
    
 Eastview 6
    
 Eagan Swish
    
 Eastview AAEFM
Girls 6th-Grade B/C (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Tigers2025
    
 Tigers Hoopla
    
 IGH
    
 Highland Hoopers
    
 Litl Ballerz
Girls 7th-Grade (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Warrior 3/3 Fall19
    
 Eagan Warriors
    
 IGH Spartans
    
 Lady Ballers
    
 Buzzer Beaters
Girls 8th-Grade (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 EV 8th Ballers
    
 Irish Green
    
 Eastview Lightning
    
 EG Ballers
    
 Eagan 8G 3v3
    
 Lightening 4
Girls High School (2018-19-School-Year) Eagan High School Teams Schedule
    
 Triple Threat
    
 Blazers
    
 WildNets
    
 B-Town Renegades
    
 SWISH
    
 Eastview
    
 Flaming Cats
    
 Sibview
    
 All - Stars
Youth Sports Done Right