2012 GSTC Standings Page - 13U AA Standings
 Team
Points
Berth
Eastview Black
65
X
Wayzata 13AA Gold
52
X
Chisago Lakes Area Wildcats
48
X
Chanhassen Storm Vegas
47
X
Woodbury Blue
47
X
OMGAA White Storm
46
X
Orono Spartans
38
X
Goodview Sandlot 14AAA
38
X
STMA Knights 13aa
37
X
Burns Gold
37
X
Alexandria Cardinals 2
36
X
Wayzata Blue
34
X
Minnetonka White
33
X
Cottage Grove Park Indians
33
X
White Bear Lake Bears - Corey
32
X
Armstrong-Cooper Raptors 13aa
31
EP Red
27
Prior Lake Blue
26
X
OMGAA Blue Storm
26
Mendota Heights Knighs
26
X
Central Raiders Norwood -Young America
26
X
Elk River Elks
25
X
East Ridge Raptors Gold
25
X
EP Black
24
X
Northfield Raiders
24
X
Farmington Tigers
24
X
Brooklyn Area Bulldogs
24
X
East Shoreview
24
A-R Tornadoes
23
Belle Plaine Tigers
22
X
Centennial Cougars
21
Shoreview Area 14aa
20
Andover Black Huskies
20
Mankato Maroon
20
X
Prior Lake Blue
18
X
Forest Lake Rangers
18
River Falls Wildcats
18
Eagan Wildcats
17
Hudson Raiders 14AA
17
X
Burnsv Gold
16
X
New Richmond Tigers
16
X
St. Croix Mavericks
16
X
Champlin-Dayton Rebels
16
X
Andover Gold Huskies
16
Zimmerman Thunder
15
Cannon Falls Bombers
15
Rosemount Irish
15
Bloomington Blue Devils
15
Rogers Royals
15
Fridley Fightin' Tigers
14
X
Pierz
14
X
New Ulm River Rats
14
X
Woodbury Black
14
Oakdale Titans 13AA
13
Chaska Hawks
13
X
Mahtomedi Zephyrs 13AA
12
Providence Academy Lions
12
East Ridge Black
12
Princeton Tigers
12
Owatonna Huskies
12
X
Blue Earth Pirates
11
Burnsv White
11
X
New Prague
11
Lakeville Panthers
11
Knights
11
Red Wing
9
Cottage Grove
9
South St. Paul Packers
9
Rochester Falcons
9
North Branch Vikings
9
Hastings Raiders
9
Lake Elmo
9
Blaine Area Bengals
9
Coon Rapids Cardinals
9
St. Francis Saints
8
North St. Paul Polars 15aa
8
St. Louis Park Orioles
8
Saint Croix Stallions
6
Hopkins
6
Inver Grove Heights Spartans
6
Lakeville South Gold
6
Chanhassen Navy
6
Eastview Blue
6
Minneapolis Millers
6
Farmington Tigers Orange
6
Shakopee Black
6
Shakopee Sabers
6
Delano
6
Big Lake Hornets 13AA
6
Albert Lea Knights
6
Edina Gold
5
St. Cloud White Sox
5
Buffalo Bison
5
St. Anthony Huskies
3
Bloom. Bulldogs
3
Tonka Babe Ruth
3
Edina Hornets
3
Hopkins/Minnetonka
3
Sartell Sabres
3
Prescott Cardinals
3
Willmar
2
Foley Falcons
0
X