Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Youth Sports Done Right
login
 

First Name Last Name Team Hometown State Group Weight Class
Bodie Abbey Hartland WC Fenton MI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Vinnie Abbey Hartland WC Fenton MI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Julio Alejandro No Nonsense Gaylord MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
A.j. Alesch Holmen Viking Wrestling Club Holmen WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Michael Alexander Warriors Warehouse Winona MN Pre K & K 55
Will Allen Caledonia Caledonia MN 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Tanner Andersen La Crosse Area Wrestlers (LAW) Galesville WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Calib Anderson   Springfield MO 1st & 2nd Grade 40
Ian Anderson Robbinsdale Wrestling Club plymouth MN 5th & 6th Grade 86
Jacob Anderson Menomonie Wrestling Club Menomonie WI 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Jakobe Anderson Forest City Little Indians Forest City IA 3rd & 4th Grade HWT
Andrew Ankeny Robbinsdale Wrestling Club Golden Valley MN 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Talon Armatoski World Gold Wrestling Amherst WI 7th & 8th Grade 85
Lowell Arnold The Club @damage Portage WI 7th & 8th Grade 120
Malakai Baber JJ Trained MINNEAPOLIS MN 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Brett Back Wisconsin Rapids Rudolph WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Joseph Baker Revolution School of Wrestling Arkansaw WI 5th & 6th Grade 65
Brody Banse LAW Mindoro WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Jaxon Bartkowicz Holdingford Holdingford MN 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Noah Bartkowicz   Albany MN Pre K & K 60
Gavin Barts X Factor Elite Kiel WI 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Trey Barts X Factor Elite Kiel WI 5th & 6th Grade 95
Garett Bauer Monticello Monticello MN 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Alexander Baumann Watertown-Mayer New Germany Mn MN 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Benjamin Baumann Watertown-Mayer New Germany Mn MN 7th & 8th Grade 100
Zahn Beal Ringers     3rd & 4th Grade 52
Nathan Beauchamp Upper Level Wrestling Gladstone MI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Emma Bechel Revolution School of Wrestling Durand WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Chase Beckett Portage Youth Wrestling Portage WI 7th & 8th Grade 85
Mycah Beckett X Factor Elite DePere WI 5th & 6th Grade 60
Alexander Bedsted Plainview Elgin Millville Plainview MN 5th & 6th Grade 110
Jordon Beeman Caledonia Houston MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Branson Beers LAW HOLMEN WI 7th & 8th Grade 110
Robert Beese Amery Warriors AMERY WI 7th & 8th Grade HWT
Josiah Beltran   Schofield WI 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Lexton Benitz Boyceville Bulldogs Wheeler WI 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Julian Berg Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestl COON RAPIDS MN 5th & 6th Grade 102
Quintin Betthauser Warriors Warehouse rushford MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Evan Binder Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy Wentzville MO 7th & 8th Grade 100
Landon Bizal Anoka Ramsey MN 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Brady Blaken Melrose-Mindoro Melrose WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Luke Blanchard Pinnacle Colfax WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Nolan Bloch Pinnacle Cottage Grove MN 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Isaac Blocker Caledonia Caledonia MN 5th & 6th Grade 95
Landen Bogard Ringers Elkhorn WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Bo Bokman Faribault Faribault MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Bryce Boland Anoka Elk River MN 7th & 8th Grade 160
Hunter Bonte Baldwin-Woodville Woodville WI 7th & 8th Grade 120
Colton Bornholdt New Prague NEW PRAGUE MN 7th & 8th Grade 90
Braeden Borreson Ringers Franklin WI 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Logan Boulton Tomah Tomah WI 7th & 8th Grade 110
Gigi Bragg Anoka Minneapolis MN 5th & 6th Grade 60
Spencer Brigham Green Bay Preble Green Bay WI 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Isaac Briski LAW West Salem WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Chase Brock Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy St Charles MO 7th & 8th Grade 160
Erik Brockman Fox Valley Elite Ripon WI 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Finnegan Bromenschenkel Anoka Ramsey MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Aiden Brosinski De Soto Youth Wrestling Genoa WI 7th & 8th Grade 110
Dillon Browen Pinnacle Big Lake MN 7th & 8th Grade 120
Lucas Brown Crass Trained Ashland WI 3rd & 4th Grade 52
Tommy Brown Crass Trained Ashland WI 7th & 8th Grade 75
Cassen Brumm ANML Annandale MN 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Easton Buhr Eagle Grove eagle grove IA Pre K & K 50
Alex Bumba DC Elite Walford IA 5th & 6th Grade 82
Kellen Burger Rochester Mayo Rochester MN 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Liam Burke Holmen Viking Wrestling Club Holmen WI 1st & 2nd Grade 75
Aiden Burns Caledonia Houston MN 3rd & 4th Grade 52
Kade Bush Stallions (Chaska/Chanhassen) Chanhassen MN 3rd & 4th Grade 90
Karrsen Bussan Pardeeville Bulldog Youth Wres Pardeeville WI 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Luke Bystol Menomonie Wrestling Club Menomonie WI 3rd & 4th Grade 95
Joey Cady Lewiston Winona MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Kobi Cameron Scoring Edge Little Falls MN 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Noah Cameron Scoring Edge Little Falls MN 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Kinnick Campbell Team Valley Wrestling Club Coulter IA 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Turner Campbell LAW West Salem WI 5th & 6th Grade 82
Gavin Carolan Outlaw Wrestling Club Decorah IA 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Mason Carpenter Aviators Oshkosh WI 7th & 8th Grade 75
Devin Carter TMB Panthers Walnut Grove MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Bailey Casey Menomonie Wrestling Club Menomonie WI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Brayten Casey Menomonie Wrestling Club Menomonie WI 5th & 6th Grade 65
Kaleb Casey Revolution School of Wrestling Spring Valley WI 7th & 8th Grade 85
Raymond Cavey   Yorkville IL 5th & 6th Grade 74
Wyatt Cherek Mosinee Wrestling Mosinee WI 7th & 8th Grade 150
Adam Cherne Wayzata Wayzata MN 7th & 8th Grade 105
Logan Clausen Toss Em Up Academy Walworth WI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Carter Coghlan Express Wrestling of VC valley city ND Pre K & K 40
Chase Coghlan Express Wrestling of VC valley city ND 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Jonah Coleman Kasson Mantorville Kasson MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Liam Collins Laker Freestyle Club Savage MN 3rd & 4th Grade 52
Tj Combs ANDOVER ANDOVER MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Landon Connelly LAW Sparta WI 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Easton Cooper D.C. Everest Schofield WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Shane Corrigan Wittenberg chargers Wittenberg WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Josh Couch Rochester Mayo Rochester MN 5th & 6th Grade 120
Brayden Crosser CIWC Team Intensity Ames IA 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Easton Culver Hartland Hartland MI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Nathanyel Cummings Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr Pardeeville WI 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Gavin Curry Apple Valley Apple Valley MN 5th & 6th Grade 78
Piersson Czaplinski World Gold Wrestling Three lakes WI 7th & 8th Grade 105
Brody Daly Pirate Wrestling Club Prior Lake MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Evan Danowski Ringers Waterford WI 7th & 8th Grade 160
Jack Darrah Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy Foristell MO 7th & 8th Grade 175
Benjamin Davino SCN Youth Wrestling ST CHARLES IL 5th & 6th Grade 70
Brady Davis Hard Drive Wrestling Club HOPKINTON IA 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Max Davis Grizzly Wrestling Waldorf MN 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Jon Deets LAW LaCrescent MN 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Will Deets LAW LaCrescent MN 5th & 6th Grade 95
Ethan DeLeon SBL Warriors North Sioux City SD 7th & 8th Grade 105
Owen Denstad Caledonia Caledonia MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Eyan Dessellier KIEL Kiel WI 5th & 6th Grade 82
Mason Deutsch New Prague New Prague MN 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Jace Deyoung Stewartville Stewartville MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
William Diana JJ Trained Eden Prairie MN 5th & 6th Grade 110
Damian Diaz No Nonsense Gaylord MN Pre K & K 40
Henry Dohnalik La Crescent Mat Club La Crescent MN 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Danson Drake Hammer Time Wrestling Academy Prairie City IA 1st & 2nd Grade 80
Riley Drexler Sibley East Arlington MN 5th & 6th Grade 102
Tristan Drier Crass Trained-The Weigh In Clu Fall Creek WI 7th & 8th Grade 120
Dominic Ducato Golden Eagles WC Carpentersville IL 7th & 8th Grade 75
Wyatt DuChateau Askren Wrestling Academy Colgate WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Ryker Duellman Warriors Warehouse Buffalo city WI Pre K & K 55
Jacob Duitsman Kasson Mantorville Mantorville MN 5th & 6th Grade 90
Cole Dummer Higher Level Wrestling Waterford WI 5th & 6th Grade 82
Cole Dunlavy Warner/Northwestern Warner SD 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Tucker Dunlavy Warner/Northwestern Warner SD 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Terae Dunn Super D Wrestling Minneapolis MN 5th & 6th Grade 90
Terae Dunn Super D Wrestling Minneapolis MN 7th & 8th Grade 90
Luke Dux Crass Trained Merrillan WI 7th & 8th Grade 75
Camron Eager Bay county roadrunners Bay City MI 7th & 8th Grade HWT
Treston Eckstein X Factor Elite Markesan WI 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Ethan Eggert Askren Wrestling Academy Suamico WI 7th & 8th Grade 75
Mavrik Ehrat Warriors Warehouse Cochrane WI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Isaiah Eide SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Justice Elam G-E-T Blue Demons Galesville WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Cade Elzen Stillwater Stillwater MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Tanner Elzen Stewartville Stewartville MN 5th & 6th Grade 86
Cael Erickson Askren Wrestling Academy Sheboygan WI 7th & 8th Grade 105
Evan Farley New Prague Lonsdale MN 7th & 8th Grade 90
Pearson Fausett World Gold Wrestling Neillsville WI 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Griffin Felder Legends of Gold Sioux Falls SD 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Cameron Finch LAW Tomah WI 5th & 6th Grade 74
Gavin Finch LAW Tomah WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Cole Fitzpatrick LAW La Crosse WI 7th & 8th Grade 75
Jacob Fitzpatrick LAW LaCrescent MN 5th & 6th Grade 60
Brock Flaminio Upper Level Wrestling Iron Mountain MI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Lincoln Flayter Askren Wrestling Academy Hartford WI 5th & 6th Grade 65
Trent Foss Kenyon Wanamingo wanamingo MN 5th & 6th Grade 86
Caleb Foster Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Cody Fox East Buc Rowley IA 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Joel Friederichs JJ Trained Watertown MN 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Titan Friederichs JJ Trained Watertown MN 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Aiden Friedrich Kasson Mantorville mantorville MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Owen Friedrich Kasson Mantorville mantorville MN 5th & 6th Grade 90
Layne Fry LAW Mindoro WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Carter Funk Rochester Mayo Rochester MN 5th & 6th Grade 102
Dale Gant Team GRWA Grand Rapids Wrestl Grand Rapids MI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Rylan Gass BOLD Olivia MN 5th & 6th Grade 95
Jake Gau JJ Trained Eden Prairie MN 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Zack Gau JJ Trained Eden Prairie MN 7th & 8th Grade 150
Tanner Gerber Crass Trained Cameron WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Brady Gesler Crass Trained Rice Lake WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Michael Gillette Stallions (Chaska) Carver MN 3rd & 4th Grade 95
Russell Gillette Stallions (Chaska) Carver MN 5th & 6th Grade 102
Bradyn Glasspoole LAW Rockland WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Breylin Goebel Sarbacker Wrestling Academy Darlington WI 5th & 6th Grade 120
Jesus Gonzalez Midwest Strong Reedsburg WI 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Noah Gorecki Seymour Area Wrestling Black Creek WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Willow Gorecki Seymour Area Wrestling Black Creek WI 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Benjamin Grabau Pine Island Panther Wrestling Pine Island MN 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Logan Grant LAW cashton WI Pre K & K 50
Sam Graunke Kasson Mantorville Mantorville MN 5th & 6th Grade 78
Seth Greeno LAW Stoddard WI 5th & 6th Grade 78
Carter Grewe Abby Colby Unity WI 7th & 8th Grade HWT
Colin Griffin Holmen Viking Wrestling Club Holmen WI 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Griffin Grover Kasson Mantorville Mantorville MN 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Landen Grow Askren Wrestling Academy ASKREN WRESTLING ACADEMY WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Mason Grow Askren Wrestling Academy ASKREN WRESTLING ACADEMY WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Aidan Gruenenfelder Sarbacker Wrestling Academy Blanchardville WI 5th & 6th Grade 60
Trey Gunderson Kms saints Murdock MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Hayden Gyllin Mauston Mauston WI 5th & 6th Grade 110
Richard R Hale Jr. Mauston Mauston WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Tanner Hall Siouxland Wrestling Academy Sioux City IA 7th & 8th Grade 125
Taylor Hall Siouxland Wrestling Academy Sioux City IA 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Eli Hamberger Watertown-Mayer Watertown MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Jonah Hamberger Watertown-Mayer Watertown MN 7th & 8th Grade 80
Gunnar Hamre The Club @damage lodi WI 7th & 8th Grade 120
Daylin Haney LAW Coon Valley WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Dominick Hansen Westby Wrestling Club Westby WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Jacob Hansen Hudson Wrestling Club Hudson WI 7th & 8th Grade 140
Logan Hansen Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Tyler Hansen Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 7th & 8th Grade 125
Holton Hanson New London - Spicer New London MN 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Ian Hanson Pirate Wrestling Club Holstein, Iowa IA 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Kellon Hanson New London - Spicer New London MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Oliver Harcus BP/Team Growler PLATTEVILLE WI 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Logan Harel Cadott Cadott WI 7th & 8th Grade 85
Tyler Hargraves Spencer/Columbus Marshfield WI 1st & 2nd Grade HWT
Calvin Hargrove LAW La Crescent MN 7th & 8th Grade 105
Waylon Hargrove LAW La Crescent MN 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Eugene Harney Dehart elite Cincinnati OH 5th & 6th Grade 95
Carter Harris Apple Valley Farmington MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Brady Harrison No Nonsense Mound MN 1st & 2nd Grade 75
Jathyn(JT) Hausen Faribault Faribault MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Holden Hawkins Sisseton Redmen Sisseton SD 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Ryan Hawkins Westby Wrestling Club Westby WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Maximus Hay Ringers Milwaukee WI 3rd & 4th Grade 52
Liam Hayden Legends of Gold MT Bozeman MT Pre K & K 45
Lucius Hayden Legends of Gold MT Bozeman MT 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Wesley Hayden Legends of Gold MT Bozeman MT 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Jordan `The Freak` Heindl Evolution Wrestling Academy Pengilly MN 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Zach Hellendrung Revolution School of Wrestling Boyceville WI 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Rex Helms Bay Port Suamico WI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Jackson Henderson Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 7th & 8th Grade 125
Easton Hendricks SWAT Wrestling Whitewater WI Pre K & K 50
Austin Herbst Chisago Lakes North Branch MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Payton Herbst Chisago Lakes North Branch MN 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Luke Herder New Prague NEW PRAGUE MN 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Drake Herm Shawano Shawano WI 5th & 6th Grade 82
Jacob Herm Aviators/Neenah Neenah WI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Roberto Hernandez adrian dragons Lismore MN 5th & 6th Grade 155
Jackson Hewitt Rochster Rochster MN 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Abe Heysinger Dubuque Wrestling Club Dubuque IA 1st & 2nd Grade 55
David Hiles LAW Mindoro WI 7th & 8th Grade 85
Jabari Hinson CIWC Team Intensity Ames IA 5th & 6th Grade 82
Wyatt Trapper Hoffman Sarbacker Wrestling Academy Highland WI 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Chase Hoffmann Pine Island Panther Wrestling Pine Island MN Pre K & K 50
Gunner Hoffmann NGL -CRASS TRAINED Neillsville WI 7th & 8th Grade 160
Kolten Hoffmann Pine Island Panther Wrestling Pine Island MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Landen Holley Palm Harbor Canes Palm Harbor FL 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Landen Holley Palm Harbor Canes Palm Harbor FL 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Collin Holm Outlaw Wrestling Club Decorah IA 5th & 6th Grade 86
Trevor Holmberg Faribault Faribault MN 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Alex Holt MN Elite Prescott WI 7th & 8th Grade 110
Kale Hopke Amery Warriors Amery WI 7th & 8th Grade 175
Koy Hopke Amery Warriors Amery WI 5th & 6th Grade 155
Koy Hopke Amery Warriors Amery WI 7th & 8th Grade 140
Connor Horning Kasson Mantorville Sargeant MN 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Theodore Hovde Colfax Colfax WI 5th & 6th Grade 65
Colton Hush Baldwin-Woodville Woodville WI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Alex Iberg MN Elite Hager city WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Jace Ignaszewski USC Wells MN 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Bentley The Hammer Jacobsen DC Elite Independence IA Pre K & K 60
Keyten Beast Mode Jacobsen DC Elite Independence IA 5th & 6th Grade 78
Bryan Jacobson Kenyon Wanamingo kenyon MN 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Kai Jacobson Sparta Youth Wrestling Sparta WI 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Luke Jacobson New Prague New Prague MN 5th & 6th Grade 155
Owen Janiszeski Luverne Luverne MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Isaiah Jillson Scoring Edge Brainerd MN 7th & 8th Grade 110
Izrael Jimenez No Nonsense Litchfield MN 1st & 2nd Grade 90
Braden Johnson Crass Trained Cumberland WI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Dawson Johnson Crass Trained Cumberland WI 5th & 6th Grade 74
Kole Johnson Outlaw Wrestling Club Cresco IA 5th & 6th Grade 78
Zackary Johnson Blaine Wrestling Association Coon Rapids MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Easton Johnston Pine Island Panther Wrestling Rochester MN Pre K & K 45
Dakota Jones Janesville Youth Wrestling Clu Janesville WI 5th & 6th Grade 155
Jeffry Jones Midwest Strong Cambria WI 7th & 8th Grade 105
Jaxon Jubinal Park Wolfpack Cottage Grove MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Kyler Jubinal Park Wolfpack Cottage Grove MN 5th & 6th Grade 70
Ian Kaczmarowski LAW GENOA WI 7th & 8th Grade 160
Parker Kamm New Ulm Rolling Thunder NEW ULM MN 5th & 6th Grade 78
Larson Kane Chatfield Chatfield MN 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Nicholas Kanel Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Pierce Karl Amherst Youth Waupaca WI 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Vernon Karl Amherst Youth Waupaca WI Pre K & K 50
Hunter Karnitz Stewartville Stewartville MN 5th & 6th Grade 70
Morrison Kaufhold SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Tanner Kaufman Crass Trained poplar WI 7th & 8th Grade 125
Ashton Keller Yankton Jr Bucks Yankton SD 5th & 6th Grade 95
Ethan Keller No Nonsense Mound MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Rachel Keller No Nonsense Mound MN 1st & 2nd Grade 45
Joey Kennedy Kasson Mantorville Kasson Mantorville MN 5th & 6th Grade 102
Jacob Kidder Ringers Hartford WI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Austin Kiecker BOLD bold MN 5th & 6th Grade 86
Austin Kiecker BOLD bold MN 7th & 8th Grade 85
Ben Kienbaum KIEL Kiel WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Zak Kind NGL Loyal WI 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Aidan King West Bend WildcatsWrestling West Bend WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Sean Kirchner Chatfield Youth Wrestling Chatfield MN 3rd & 4th Grade 90
Brady Kirkpatrick No Nonsense Minnetrista MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Anders Kittelson Outlaw Wrestling Club DECORAH IA 5th & 6th Grade 82
Tye Klass LAW Sparta WI 7th & 8th Grade 140
Gabriel Klatt Askren Wrestling Academy Beaver dam WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Colton Klug Brillion Lions Brillion WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Luke Knudsen New London - Spicer Spicer MN 5th & 6th Grade 90
Jacob Knutson Waseca Wrestling Club Waseca MN 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Declan Koch Aviators Hortonville WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Luke Koenen Wayzata Maple Grove MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Wyatt Koenen Wayzata Maple Grove MN 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Bryndon Koeppel St. Charles Saints St. Charles MN 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Walker Kohlmeyer Caledonia Brownsville MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Dallas Korponic Hartland Hartland MI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Jake Kos JJ Trained     3rd & 4th Grade 75
Wyatt Kosidowski Tech team Fargo ND 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Carson Koss LAW mindoro WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Colton Koss LAW Mindoro WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Maverick Kostrzak St. Croix Central Hammond WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Brycen Kothenbeutel Pine Island Panther Wrestling Oronoco MN 1st & 2nd Grade 45
Parker Kratochvill LAW LAW WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Preston Kratochvill LAW LAW WI 5th & 6th Grade 95
Brooks Kraus Crass Trained Gilman WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Kameron Kremer DC Elite Independence IA 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Derek Kressley Gold Medal Wrestling/Belle Pla Belle Plaine IA 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Lain Kuhlman James Gang Northfield MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Rylan Kujawa Becker Bull Dogs Becker MN Pre K & K 55
Izaak Kukulski Bay county roadrunners Vassar MI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Brayden Kunze Crass Trained-The Weigh In Clu Fall creek WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Dayton Kunze Crass Trained-The Weigh In Clu Fall creek WI 5th & 6th Grade 78
Jacob Kunzi Team Real Life Coeur d` Alene ID 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Magnus Kuokkanen Waukesha Wrestling Club Waukesha WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Blayne Kuschel Becker Bull Dogs Becker MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Bryce Kuschel Becker Bull Dogs Becker MN 7th & 8th Grade 140
Nolan Kwilinski United Montevideo MN 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Kaden LaCombe Wayzata Wayzata MN 7th & 8th Grade 140
Quinn LaCombe Wayzata Wayzata MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Brody Lammers Crass Trained Rice Lake WI 5th & 6th Grade 78
Jonathon Lamprich LAW Onalaska WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Gavin Landers IAWC Denver IA 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Braxton Lange Caledonia Caledonia MN 5th & 6th Grade 65
Kaden Langrehr LAW Coon Valley WI 1st & 2nd Grade 75
Owen LaRose STMA Albertville MN 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Austin Laudenbach Apple Valley Lakeville MN 7th & 8th Grade 85
Tyler Laudenbach Apple Valley Lakeville MN 5th & 6th Grade 95
Dominic Leintz Revolution School of Wrestling STAR PRAIRIE WI 7th & 8th Grade 85
Cael Leisgang Seymour Area Wrestling Seymour WI 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Colton Lejcher Blair-Taylor Blair WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Brayden Leners Royalton Upsala MN 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Landyn Leslie Boyceville BOYCEVILLE WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Evan Lesselyong Fox Valley Elite Greenville WI 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Jacob Liberatore Bolingbrook Junior Raiders Peotone IL 7th & 8th Grade 140
Luke Liberatore Bolingbrook Junior Raiders Peotone IL 7th & 8th Grade 125
Brandon Liddle RT Elite Oregon WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Gavin Linjer Fox Valley Elite Manawa WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Sam Linzmeier Tomah Tomah WI 7th & 8th Grade 140
Tj Lovell Hammerin Hawks Keystone IA 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Lance Lysdal Becker Bull Dogs Becker MN 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Spencer Madsen X Factor Elite Sturgeon Bay WI 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Jacob Maes Rising knights Davenport IA 7th & 8th Grade 80
David Malin LAW Genoa WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Zachary Malin LAW Genoa WI 5th & 6th Grade 82
Dominic Mann Kasson Mantorville Kasson MN 5th & 6th Grade 95
Ivan Mares Wilmar cardinals willmar MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Xzavier Mares Wilmar cardinals Willmar WI 1st & 2nd Grade 90
Darius Marines League Of Shadows Lansing MI 5th & 6th Grade 95
Vito Marsh JJ Trained Minneapolis MN 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Max Martin Hutchinson Hutchinson MN 5th & 6th Grade 70
Tyson Martin LAW Tomah WI 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Evan Marvin Apple Valley Apple Valley MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Evan Marvin Team Valley Wrestling Club apple valley MN 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Colten Maves Sebolt Wrestling Academy Spring Valley WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Lance Mazanet Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Jackson McCormick LAW Black River Falls WI 7th & 8th Grade 120
Presley McCrae Hastings Wrestling Club Hastings MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Bryce McDonough IAWC Nora Springs IA 7th & 8th Grade 100
Clayton McDonough IAWC Nora Springs IA 7th & 8th Grade 95
Austin McGraw Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls WI 5th & 6th Grade 90
Colin McKittrick Royall Wrestling Elroy WI 5th & 6th Grade 82
Brady McLennan Princeton princeton MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Christopher McLennan Princeton Princeton MN 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Tucker McLennan Princeton Princeton MN Pre K & K 50
Henry Meberg Blaine Wrestling Association Coon Rapids MN 1st & 2nd Grade 45
Levi Mechtel SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 3rd & 4th Grade 90
Caleb Meunier Winneconne Wrestling Winneconne WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Jackson Meyer NGL Loyal WI 3rd & 4th Grade HWT
Austen Michel Plainview Elgin Millville Zumbro Falls MN 7th & 8th Grade 115
Brandon Michel New Prague Lonsdale MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Barrett Mieras Hard Drive Wrestling Club Cedar Rapids IA 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Keith (kj) Miley Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy HOUSE SPRINGS MO 7th & 8th Grade HWT
Blake Miller Freedom Menasha WI 5th & 6th Grade 110
Calvin Miller SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Landynn Miller Mauston Mauston WI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Ayden Miner Chatfield Youth Wrestling Chatfield MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Cole Mirasola West Bend WildcatsWrestling Jackson WI 5th & 6th Grade 130
Connor Mirasola West Bend WildcatsWrestling West Bend WI 5th & 6th Grade 130
Kaden Mitchell Waukon Indian Wrestling Waukon IA 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Teghan Moore LAW Sparta WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Travis Moore Higher Level Wrestling Union Grove WI 7th & 8th Grade 115
Jayden Morgan Greater Heights Wrestling Odessa MO 1st & 2nd Grade 80
Andrew Moro West Michigan Pursuit Grand Rapids MI 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Andrew Moro West Michigan Pursuit Grand Rapids MI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Zachariah Moss Askren Wrestling Academy Brookfield WI 5th & 6th Grade 95
Jace Mulder Legends of Gold Rock Valley IA 7th & 8th Grade 105
Cole Munsterteiger No Nonsense Buffalo MN 5th & 6th Grade 70
Jonathon Murphy Big Lake Big Lake MN 3rd & 4th Grade 90
Brandon Myher Crass Trained Eau Claire WI 5th & 6th Grade 78
Tristan Neisinger SVE Spring Valley WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Liam Neitzel Pinnacle Hudson WI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Caleb Nelson New London - Spicer Pennock MN 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Ethan Nelson New London - Spicer New London MN 1st & 2nd Grade 80
Isaiah Nelson New London - Spicer Pennock MN 5th & 6th Grade 78
Jack Nelson No Nonsense Minnetrista MN 5th & 6th Grade 74
Jeremiah Nelson New London - Spicer Pennock MN 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Jeremiah Nelson New London - Spicer Pennock MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Nicholas Nelson Blue Earth Blue Earth MN 7th & 8th Grade 120
Kyler Neuberger Askren Wrestling Academy Beaver Dam WI 7th & 8th Grade 90
Carson Neubert Fox Valley Elite Algoma WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Orion Nichols Colfax Colfax WI 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Taedon Nichols Pinnacle Siren, WI WI 7th & 8th Grade 105
Grady Nicklay De Soto Youth Wrestling Genoa WI 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Reid Nicklay De Soto Youth Wrestling Genoa WI 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Seth Niday RT Elite Oregon WI 7th & 8th Grade 125
Larry Norrington City Kids Wrestling Club Milwaukee WI 5th & 6th Grade 110
Tristan North Ringers West Allis WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Cayden Nostrant Team GRWA Grand Rapids Wrestl Caledonia MI 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Joey Novak New Prague New Prague MN 7th & 8th Grade 100
Carson Olson LAW Holmen WI 7th & 8th Grade 75
Jack Olson Crass Trained Chetek WI 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Parker Olson Sun Prairie Wrestling Sun Prairie WI 5th & 6th Grade 74
Peyton Olson LAW Holmen WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Jonathon Opelt Cannon Falls mat rats Randolph MN 5th & 6th Grade 70
Isaiah OReilly Zumbrota Mazeppa Mazeppa MN 7th & 8th Grade 115
Lukas Orloff Sarbacker Wrestling Academy Blanchardville WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Benjamin Otto Askren Wrestling Academy Brookfield WI 7th & 8th Grade 140
Nolan Owen Advance/Rhinos Baraboo WI 3rd & 4th Grade 90
Colin O`Neil LAW Cashton WI 7th & 8th Grade 115
Mason Pagel Northfield Nerstrand MN 7th & 8th Grade 175
Tyler Parmeter West Michigan Pursuit Cedar Springs MI 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Davis Parrow Farmington FARMINGTON MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Derek Parsons Stillwater Center City MN Pre K & K 55
Nico Pasienza Hartland Hartland MI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Jacob Peacy Askren Wrestling Academy Port Washington WI 7th & 8th Grade HWT
Gage Pederson New London - Spicer Spicer MN 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Jacob Pederson New London - Spicer Spicer MN Pre K & K 45
Luke Pember Menomonie Wrestling Club menomonie WI 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Ray Pember Menomonie Wrestling Club menomonie WI 5th & 6th Grade 95
Bradyn Penard Amery Warriors Amery WI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Joseph Penchi Individual Genoa WI 7th & 8th Grade 115
Alex Penzkover LAW La Crosse WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Aidan Peters Fox Valley Elite SEYMOUR WI 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Ava Peters Fox Valley Elite Seymour WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Lucas Peters Fox Valley Elite Oshkosh WI 5th & 6th Grade 70
Lucas Peters DC Elite Greeley IA 3rd & 4th Grade 52
Logan Peterson Menomonie Wrestling Club Menomonie WI 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Carlin Pfeiffer Revolution School of Wrestling Durand WI 5th & 6th Grade 95
Quinn Pfeiffer Advance School of Wrestling Waunakee WI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Liam Pionkowski West Bend WildcatsWrestling West Bend WI 5th & 6th Grade 78
Brett Plomedahl LAW LaCrosse WI 5th & 6th Grade 78
Jarett Plomedahl LAW LaCrosse WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Gunner Polikowsky Chatfield Chatfield MN 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Hunter Polikowsky Chatfield Youth Wrestling Chatfield MN 1st & 2nd Grade 70
Cael Pollack LAW Warrens WI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Mason Potz SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 7th & 8th Grade 130
Oliver Powell Kasson Mantorville Kasson MN 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Isaac Pumper New Prague New Prague MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Riley Quern Pinnacle Shakopee MN 7th & 8th Grade 125
Talen Rabe Dover-Eyota EYOTA MN 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Ian Radintz Crass Trained Glenwood City WI 7th & 8th Grade 80
Ryan Rambo Hudson Wrestling Club Houlton WI 7th & 8th Grade 150
Corbin Ramos Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Sullivan Ramos Kenosha Wrestling Academy Kenosha WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Jude Randall Bellator Edmond OK 5th & 6th Grade 82
Jacob Range River Falls River Falls WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Zeke Ranvek Kasson Mantorville Kasson MN 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Peyton Rassbach Glenwood City Downing WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Tegan Ray Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club Marion IA 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Jakob Regan Outlaw Wrestling Club waukon IA 7th & 8th Grade 80
Cole Reid Ringers Muskego WI 5th & 6th Grade 78
Nolan Reiter Pinnacle Big Lake MN 7th & 8th Grade 80
Cole Retz Boyceville Boyceville WI 1st & 2nd Grade 75
Prestyn Reuter Hastings Wrestling Club Hastings MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Luke Rice Kingsford Youth Wrestling Club Kingsford MI 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Parker Richards Kasson Mantorville Mantorville MN 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Tayden Ringstad The Club @damage Deforest WI 3rd & 4th Grade 52
Brady Rissman Dubuque Wrestling Club Dubuque IA 1st & 2nd Grade 75
Parker Rissman Dubuque Wrestling Club Dubuque IA Pre K & K 45
Tanner Rivard Ringers Milwaukee WI 7th & 8th Grade 140
Landon Robideau BOLD Olivia MN 5th & 6th Grade 86
Landon Robideau BOLD Olivia MN 7th & 8th Grade 85
Lincoln Robideau BOLD Olivia MN 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Lincoln Robideau BOLD Olivia MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Kanoa Rodgers De Soto Youth Wrestling De Soto WI 1st & 2nd Grade 55
George Roesler NRHEG New Richland MN 5th & 6th Grade 130
Audrey Rogotzke East Ridge Woodbury MN 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Axel Rogotzke East Ridge Woodbury MN 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Brandon Ross LAW Caledonia MN 7th & 8th Grade 105
Logan Ross JJ Trained bloomington MN 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Bowen Rothbauer Crass Trained Bloomer WI 7th & 8th Grade 150
Paxton Rothmeier Medford Youth Wrestling Medford WI 5th & 6th Grade 74
Liam Rouleau Crass Trained Eau Claire WI Pre K & K 50
Cooper Rowe No Nonsense Mound MN 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Carson Rowland Chatfield Wykoff MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Camden Rugg Ringers Hales Corners WI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Rylan Runyan Team Porcelli des Moines IA 1st & 2nd Grade 40
Owen Rydel Revolution School of Wrestling Boyceville WI 3rd & 4th Grade 80
Cole Sarbacker Stoughton Stoughton WI 5th & 6th Grade 82
Ethan Sather JJ Trained Eden Prairie MN 3rd & 4th Grade HWT
Will Sather JJ Trained Eden Prairie MN 5th & 6th Grade HWT
Jayden Satona Westby Wrestling Club WESTBY WI 7th & 8th Grade 175
Warren Sauer Askren Wrestling Academy Theresa WI 5th & 6th Grade 130
Cory Scanlan LAW Brownsville MN 7th & 8th Grade 85
Logan Schad Fox Valley Elite Kiel WI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Jimmy Schaefbauer Nekoosa Nekoosa WI 7th & 8th Grade HWT
Steele Schaefer Menomonie Wrestling Club MENOMONIE WI 5th & 6th Grade 95
Chase Schams LAW Lacrosse WI 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Clayton Schams LAW Lacrosse WI Pre K & K 45
Dylan Schandorff Pine Island Panther Wrestling Pine Island MN 3rd & 4th Grade HWT
Gauge Schaus X Factor Elite Manitowoc WI 1st & 2nd Grade 65
Michael Schliem RT Elite Oregon WI 7th & 8th Grade 115
Alois Schlumpf Upper Level Wrestling GWINN MI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Carter Schmauss Outlaw Wrestling Club Ridgeway IA 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Mitchell Schmauss Outlaw Wrestling Club Ridgeway IA 5th & 6th Grade 65
Austin Schmidt Revolution School of Wrestling Woodville WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Samuell Schmitt Revolution School of Wrestling Spring Valley WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
William Schmitt Revolution School of Wrestling Spring Valley WI 5th & 6th Grade 90
Grayson Schroeder Pine Island Panther Wrestling Pine Island MN 1st & 2nd Grade 45
Luke Schumacher Big Lake Big Lake MN 7th & 8th Grade 110
Hunter Schurtz Hudson Wrestling Club Hudson WI 5th & 6th Grade 120
Jack Schweitzer Waunakee Wrestling Club Waunakee WI 7th & 8th Grade 140
Austin Scoville No Nonsense Mound MN 5th & 6th Grade 95
Garrett Seaba Team Valley Wrestling Club Goldfield IA 7th & 8th Grade 125
Hudzon Sebesta-Opelt Crass Trained Neillsville WI 5th & 6th Grade 86
Ashtyn Seifert Askren Wrestling Academy BEAVER DAM WI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Aj Sele STMA St. Michael MN 1st & 2nd Grade 80
Parker Shackleton St. Croix Central Hammond WI 7th & 8th Grade 160
Martez `The Phenom` Sheard LAW La crosse WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Calder Sheehan Rochester Mayo Rochester MN 5th & 6th Grade 95
Jayden Sheppard World Gold Wrestling / Neenah Neenah WI 7th & 8th Grade 95
Landen Sheppard World Gold Wrestling / Neenah Neenah WI 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Carter Simonis mosinee youth wrestling mosinee WI 1st & 2nd Grade 80
Calvin Singewald Cannon Falls mat rats Cannon Falls MN 5th & 6th Grade 70
Sabri Sino Ringers Franklin WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Tucker Skluzacek Tri City United Lonsdale MN 3rd & 4th Grade 52
Peyton Skrumbellos Ringers Cudahy WI 5th & 6th Grade 60
Lucas Slack Legends of Gold Harrisburg SD 7th & 8th Grade 120
Kellen Smith Team Valley Wrestling Club Britt IA 5th & 6th Grade 90
Teague Smith Team Valley Wrestling Club Britt IA 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Zachary Spain Dakota Rattlers minot ND 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Mason Spear Advance School of Wrestling Waunakee WI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Brady Stammer Askren Wrestling Academy Mequon WI 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Jonah Stammer Askren Wrestling Academy Mequon WI 5th & 6th Grade 90
Ramon Stanford Boyceville Boyceville WI 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Grant Stanton Revolution School of Wrestling Prescott WI 7th & 8th Grade 120
Lyndsey Stark Revolution School of Wrestling Wilson WI 5th & 6th Grade 110
Luke Statz Baraboo baraboo WI 7th & 8th Grade 115
Hunter Steinfeldt X Factor Elite Green Bay WI 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Cole Steinmeyer Pinnacle Spring Valley WI 7th & 8th Grade 110
Cash Stewart The Club @damage Arlington WI 7th & 8th Grade 105
Brayden Stier Stewartville Stewartville MN 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Brolin Stier Stewartville Rachine MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Brady Stille Decorah Decorah IA 7th & 8th Grade 115
Easton Stone Crass Trained Rice Lake WI 5th & 6th Grade 120
Cash Stortz Pinnacle Becker MN 5th & 6th Grade 78
Brodie Sullivan SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Tyler Sunday Clear lake Clear Lake WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
Max Sundquist Upper Level Wrestling Crystal Falls MI 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Cole Sutrick SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 7th & 8th Grade 150
Ethan Sutrick SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 3rd & 4th Grade 90
Luke Swanson Kasson Mantorville West Concord MN 5th & 6th Grade 82
Joshua Sweeney Robbinsdale Wrestling Club Plymouth MN 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Brock Swenson Crass Trained Roberts WI 3rd & 4th Grade 85
Ethan Sylvester Minneapolis Minneapolis MN 5th & 6th Grade 78
Camrik Tappe United Dawson MN Pre K & K 45
Colbe Tappe United Dawson MN 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Cooper Tappe United Dawson MN 1st & 2nd Grade 50
Vaughn Tarbet All American grappling academy Pinckney MI 3rd & 4th Grade 69
Kyler Thier Legends of Gold Adrian MN 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Asher Thomas Lakeville Lakeville MN Pre K & K 55
Connor E. Thomas X Factor Elite Peshtigo WI 5th & 6th Grade 130
Cody Thompson New Prague NEW MARKET MN 3rd & 4th Grade 75
Jamar Thompson Higher Level Wrestling Racine WI 7th & 8th Grade 130
Levi Thompson Princeton Princeton MN 3rd & 4th Grade 66
Parks Tobin LAW La Crosse WI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Kaden Tollefson Blaine Wrestling Association Andover MN 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Cain Toufar NGL Loyal WI 3rd & 4th Grade 95
Alexander Towne ANML Clearwater MN 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Carson Triplett SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 1st & 2nd Grade 45
Noah Trottier Apple Valley Apple Valley MN 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Leonard Tukhlynovych JJ Trained Shakopee MN 7th & 8th Grade 90
Carson Turner Stallions (Chaska) Carver MN 3rd & 4th Grade 105
Trevor Turpin Millard South Wrestling Club Omaha NE Pre K & K 45
Owen Tuttle Boyceville Boyceville WI 1st & 2nd Grade 90
Mason Tylee Team Valley Wrestling Club AMERY WI 7th & 8th Grade 110
Keenan Tyler Outlaw Wrestling Club Decorah IA 7th & 8th Grade 125
Ashton Udelhoven boscobel BOSCOBEL WI 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Wyatt Unser Revolution School of Wrestling GLENWOOD CITY WI 5th & 6th Grade 74
Broc Vaughan Kasson Mantorville Rochester MN 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Elliott Viland Faribault Faribault MN 5th & 6th Grade 78
Elias Walch Plainview Elgin Millville Plainview MN 3rd & 4th Grade 125
Ethan Walch P e m Plainview MN 1st & 2nd Grade HWT
Isaac Walch Plainview Elgin Millville Elgin MN 7th & 8th Grade 80
Kyler Walters SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB Shakopee MN 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Beckett Ward Hastings Wrestling Club Hastings MN 1st & 2nd Grade 45
Donavin Ward Hastings Wrestling Club Hastings MN 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Jacob Ward Bay Port Green Bay WI 7th & 8th Grade 130
Devin Wasley Crass Trained/St Croix Central Hammond WI 7th & 8th Grade 130
Owen Wasley St. Croix Central Hammond WI 5th & 6th Grade 102
River Way Crass Trained-The Weigh In Clu Chippewa Falls WI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Colin Weber West Bend WildcatsWrestling West Bend WI 1st & 2nd Grade 45
Ian Weber Ringers Germantown WI Pre K & K 40
Isaac Weber Ringers Germantown WI 1st & 2nd Grade 55
Pierce Wegleitner Blaine Wrestling Association Blaine MN 3rd & 4th Grade 56
Briggs Weigel BP/Team Growler PLATTEVILLE WI 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Dylan Weigel BP/Team Growler PLATTEVILLE WI 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Andrew Weiss LAW Holmen WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Brady Westall New Prague New Prague MN 5th & 6th Grade 86
Carson Westcott Holmen Viking Wrestling Club Holmen WI 7th & 8th Grade 175
Jed Wester ANML Annandale MN 5th & 6th Grade 110
Jed Wester ANML Annandale MN 7th & 8th Grade 110
Clayton Whiting Askren Wrestling Academy Oconto Falls WI 7th & 8th Grade 150
Graham Wilde Tea Titans Sioux Falls SD 3rd & 4th Grade 72
Mitchell Williams Outlaw Wrestling Club Cresco IA 1st & 2nd Grade 60
Mitchell Williams Outlaw Wrestling Club Cresco IA 3rd & 4th Grade 60
Cooper Willis Higher Level Wrestling Kansasville WI 7th & 8th Grade 100
Ashtin Willms Team Valley Wrestling Club Belmond IA 5th & 6th Grade 155
Garrett Wittek Anoka Ramsey MN 3rd & 4th Grade 115
Ian Wittek Anoka Ramsey MN 5th & 6th Grade 120
Mason Wolf Crass Trained-The Weigh In Clu Spencer WI 5th & 6th Grade 74
Evan Wolfe LAW Bangor WI 7th & 8th Grade 105
Kyler Wong Wayzata Plymouth MN 7th & 8th Grade 105
Dawson Youngblut IAWC Volga IA 3rd & 4th Grade 63
Tristan Zingler Cannon Falls mat rats RANDOLPH MN 3rd & 4th Grade 95
Kale Zuehl Team Valley Wrestling Club Britt IA 5th & 6th Grade 120
Kane Zuehl Team Valley Wrestling Club Britt IA 7th & 8th Grade 115

 

Youth Sports Done Right