Gopher State Baseball Participants
The MYAS is committed to providing the most up to date Safe Play; Back to the Diamond Guidelines and other COVID safety protocols prior to the start of the 2021 youth baseball season. The MDH and the Governor's office has notified MYAS that the most up to date guidance will be made available on Thursday, April 15th. The Gopher State COVID Care Toolbox will be made available and notifications will be made as soon as guidance is provided. 

Office Status     Diversity & Inclusion     COVID Care Toolbox: Basketball - Baseball

Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 10U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
      Buffalo Bison Purple    
      Princeton Tigers 10A    
      St. Francis Saints    
      STMA Knights    
      Elk River Elks Black    
      Elk River Elks Red    
      Sartell Sabres    
      Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
      OMGAA Storm    
      Delano Tigers    
Boys 10U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
      East Ridge Raptors    
      White Bear Lake Bears    
      Lake Elmo Lions    
      Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
      Irondale Knights Maroon    
      Stillwater Ponies    
      North Branch 10A    
Boys 10U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
      Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
      Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
      Westonka Whitehawks    
      St. Francis Saints    
      STMA Knights    
      Big Lake Hornets    
      Zimmerman Thunder 10AA    
      Sartell Sabres    
      Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
      Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
      Andover Huskies    
      Delano Tigers    
Boys 10U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
      East Ridge Raptors    
      Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
      St. Anthony Huskies    
      Woodbury Royals    
      Lake Elmo Lions    
      Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
      Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
      Stillwater Ponies    
      Roseville Raiders 10AA    
      Forest Lake Rangers    
Boys 10U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
      Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
      Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
      Buffalo Bison Black    
      STMA Knights 10AAA    
      Rogers-Otsego Royals    
      Elk River Elks    
      Sartell Sabres    
      Monticello Magic    
      Becker Bulldogs    
Boys 10U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
      East Ridge Raptors    
      White Bear Lake Bears Black    
      Woodbury Royals    
      Lake Elmo Lions    
      Spring Lake Park Panthers    
      Blaine Bengals    
      Roseville Raiders 10AAA    
      Forest Lake Rangers    
Youth Sports Done Right