Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 11A Playoffs Tier I Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Oakdale 11A    
     2  Orono Spartans Red    
     3  Elk River Elks    
     4  OMGAA Storm    
     5  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     6  East Ridge Raptors    
     7  Woodbury Royals    
     8  STMA Knights    
     9  Forest Lake Maroon    
Boys 11A Playoffs Tier II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Lake Elmo Lions    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  Westonka White Hawks    
     4  Stillwater Ponies    
     5  St. Francis Saints    
Boys 11AA Playoffs Tier I Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Andover Huskies    
     2  Delano Tigers    
     3  Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA    
     4  Elk River Elks    
     5  Orono Spartans 11AA    
     6  St Anthony Huskies    
     7  Princeton Tigers 11AA    
     8  East Ridge Raptors    
     9  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     10  OMGAA Gold    
     11  OMGAA Black    
     12  Woodbury Royals    
     13  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     14  St. Francis Saints    
     15  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
     16  Forest Lake Rangers    
     17  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
Boys 11AA Playoffs Tier II Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  STMA Knights Blue    
     2  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     3  St. Cloud Area Blue Sox    
     4  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     5  Zimmerman Thunder 11AA    
     6  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     7  Westonka Whitehawks    
     8  Big Lake Hornets    
     9  Roseville Raiders 11AA    
     10  White Bear Lake Bears    
     11  Buffalo Bison Purple    
Boys 11AAA Playoffs Tier I Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
     2  East Ridge Raptors    
     3  Sartell Sabres    
     4  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     5  Buffalo Bison Black    
     6  Blaine Bengals    
     7  STMA Knights    
     8  Roseville Raiders 11AAA    
     9  Woodbury Royals    
Boys 11AAA Playoffs Tier II Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  White Bear Lake Bears    
     2  Lake Elmo Lions    
     3  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     4  Monticello Magic    
     5  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     6  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     7  Stillwater Ponies    
     8  Becker Bulldogs    
Boys 11U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Westonka White Hawks    
     2  St. Francis Saints    
     3  STMA Knights    
     4  Elk River Elks    
     5  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     6  Orono Spartans Red    
     7  OMGAA Storm    
Boys 11U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors    
     2  Woodbury Royals    
     3  Lake Elmo Lions    
     4  Oakdale 11A    
     5  White Bear Lake Bears    
     6  Stillwater Ponies    
     7  Forest Lake Maroon    
     8  Forest Lake Black    
Boys 11U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Buffalo Bison Purple    
     2  Westonka Whitehawks    
     3  STMA Knights Blue    
     4  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     5  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     6  Orono Spartans 11AA    
     7  OMGAA Black    
     8  OMGAA Gold    
     9  Delano Tigers    
Boys 11U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     2  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     3  Princeton Tigers 11AA    
     4  St. Francis Saints    
     5  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     6  Big Lake Hornets    
     7  Elk River Elks    
     8  Zimmerman Thunder 11AA    
     9  Sartell Sabres    
     10  St. Cloud Area Blue Sox    
     11  Andover Huskies    
Boys 11U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
     4  St Anthony Huskies    
     5  Woodbury Royals    
     6  Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA    
     7  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     8  Roseville Raiders 11AA    
     9  Forest Lake Rangers    
Boys 11U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     2  Buffalo Bison Black    
     3  STMA Knights    
     4  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     5  Sartell Sabres    
     6  Monticello Magic    
     7  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     8  OMGAA Storm    
     9  Becker Bulldogs    
Boys 11U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
     4  Woodbury Royals    
     5  Lake Elmo Lions    
     6  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     7  Stillwater Ponies    
     8  Blaine Bengals    
     9  Roseville Raiders 11AAA    
Youth Sports Done Right