Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 12U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Princeton Tigers 12A    
     2  STMA Knights    
     3  Elk River Elks    
     4  Zimmerman Thunder 12A    
     5  Monticello Magic    
     6  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     7  Orono Spartans Red    
     8  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     9  OMGAA Storm    
     10  Delano Tigers    
Boys 12U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Black    
     2  East Ridge Gold    
     3  East Ridge White    
     4  White Bear Lake Bears    
     5  Woodbury Royals    
     6  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     7  Irondale Knights Gold    
     8  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     9  Oakdale 12A    
     10  Stillwater Ponies    
Boys 12U A Tier 1 Playoffs Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge White    
     2  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     3  STMA Knights    
     4  Woodbury Royals    
     5  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     6  Elk River Elks    
     7  Monticello Magic    
     8  Oakdale 12A    
     9  Orono Spartans Red    
Boys 12U A Tier 2 Playoffs Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  White Bear Lake Bears    
     2  East Ridge Black    
     3  Irondale Knights Gold    
     4  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     5  East Ridge Gold    
     6  Delano Tigers    
     7  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     8  Zimmerman Thunder 12A    
     9  Princeton Tigers 12A    
     10  Stillwater Ponies    
Boys 12U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Brooklyn Park    
     2  Buffalo Bison Black    
     3  Westonka White Hawks(withdrew from league 4/30)    
     4  STMA Knights    
     5  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     6  Orono 12AA    
     7  Hanover Heat    
     8  OMGAA STORM Black    
     9  Delano    
Boys 12U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     2  Foley Falcons    
     3  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     4  St. Francis Saints    
     5  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     6  Elk River Elks    
     7  Zimmerman Thunder 12AA    
     8  Sartell Sabres    
     9  Willmar Cardinals    
     10  Blaine Bengals    
     11  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     12  Andover Huskies    
Boys 12U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors 12AA    
     2  St. Anthony Huskies    
     3  Woodbury Royals    
     4  Lake Elmo Lions    
     5  Irondale Knights 12AA    
     6  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     7  Stillwater Ponies    
     8  Roseville Raiders 12AA    
     9  Forest Lake Rangers    
Boys 12U AA Tier 1 Playoffs Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Willmar Cardinals    
     2  East Ridge Raptors 12AA    
     3  Orono 12AA    
     4  Woodbury Royals    
     5  Andover Huskies    
     6  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     7  Lake Elmo Lions    
     8  Blaine Bengals    
     9  Buffalo Bison Black    
     10  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     11  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     12  St. Anthony Huskies    
     13  STMA Knights    
     14  Elk River Elks    
Boys 12U AA Tier 2 Playoffs Revised 7/1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     2  Zimmerman Thunder 12AA    
     3  Foley Falcons    
     4  Irondale Knights 12AA    
     5  OMGAA STORM Black    
     6  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     7  Hanover Heat    
     8  Forest Lake Rangers    
     9  Delano    
     10  Brooklyn Park    
     11  Sartell Sabres    
     12  Stillwater Ponies    
     13  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     14  Roseville Raiders 12AA    
     15  St. Francis Saints    
Boys 12U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     2  STMA Knights    
     3  Rogers Royals    
     4  Big Lake Hornets    
     5  Elk River Elks    
     6  Sartell Sabres    
     7  Monticello Magic    
     8  Anoka/Ramsey Tornadoes    
     9  Becker Bulldogs    
Boys 12U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge 12AAA    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  Lake Elmo Lions    
     4  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     5  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     6  Stillwater Ponies    
     7  Blaine Bengals    
     8  Roseville Raiders 12AAA    
     9  Forest Lake Rangers    
Boys 12U AAA Tier 1 Playoffs Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     2  Roseville Raiders 12AAA    
     3  Elk River Elks    
     4  Monticello Magic    
     5  Becker Bulldogs    
     6  East Ridge 12AAA    
Boys 12U AAA Tier 2 Playoffs Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  White Bear Lake Bears    
     2  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     3  STMA Knights    
     4  Sartell Sabres    
     5  Forest Lake Rangers    
     6  Anoka/Ramsey Tornadoes    
     7  Big Lake Hornets    
     8  Stillwater Ponies    
     9  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     10  Rogers Royals    
Youth Sports Done Right