Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

2022 Gopher State Baseball League

Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 12U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM |12U A
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |12U A
   
    
 STMA |12U A
   
    
 Buffalo |12U A
   
    
 Delano |12U A
   
    
 Monticello |12U A
   
Boys 12U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Forest Lake |12U A
   
    
 St. Francis |12U A
   
    
 White Bear Lake |12U A
   
    
 Andover |12U A
   
    
 Roseville |12U A
   
    
 Fridley |12U A
   
Boys 12U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge Black |12U A
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |12U A
   
    
 Stillwater Black |12U A
   
    
 Stillwater Red |12U A
   
    
 Woodbury |12U A
   
    
 Lake Elmo |12U A
   
Boys 12U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cambridge - Isanti |12U AA
   
    
 Sartell |12U AA
   
    
 Waite Park |12U AA
   
    
 St. Francis |12U AA
   
    
 Becker |12U AA
   
    
 Foley |12U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |12U AA
   
    
 Elk River |12U AA
   
Boys 12U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |12U AA
   
    
 OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |12U AA
   
    
 STMA |12U AA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |12U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |12U AA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |12U AA
   
    
 Westonka |12U AA
   
Boys 12U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |12U AA
   
    
 East Ridge |12U AA
   
    
 Shoreview |12U AA
   
    
 Oakdale |12U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake Black |12U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake Maroon |12U AA
   
    
 Stillwater |12U AA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |12U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |12U AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |12U AA
   
Boys 12U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Alexandria |12U AAA
   
    
 Sauk Rapids |12U AAA
   
    
 Sartell |12U AAA
   
    
 Waite Park |12U AAA
   
    
 Princeton |12U AAA
   
    
 Monticello |12U AAA
   
    
 Buffalo |12U AAA
   
    
 Elk River |12U AAA
   
Boys 12U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM |12U AAA
   
    
 Anoka |12U AAA
   
    
 STMA |12U AAA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |12U AAA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |12U AAA
   
    
 Delano |12U AAA
   
    
 Andover |12U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |12U AAA
   
Boys 12U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |12U AAA
   
    
 East Ridge |12U AAA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |12U AAA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |12U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |12U AAA
   
    
 Woodbury |12U AAA
   
    
 Roseville |12U AAA
   
    
 River Falls |12U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |12U AAA
   
Youth Sports Done Right