Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

All team in the 13u GSBL will be able to nominate THREE players to participate in the Gopher State All-Star Series. This will showcase the top players from each team on July 30th-31st. Coaches need to nominate these players by July 1st. For more information, please click on the All-Star Series logo.

2022 Gopher State Baseball League

Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 13U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Anoka Maroon |13U A
   
    
 St. Francis |13U A
   
    
 Monticello |13U A
   
    
 Becker |13U A
   
    
 Zimmerman |13U A
   
    
 Big Lake |13U A
   
    
 Elk River |13U A
   
Boys 13U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 ACYBA |13U A
   
    
 OMGAA STORM |13U A
   
    
 Orono Spartans 13A |13U A
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |13U A
   
    
 Anoka White |13U A
   
    
 STMA |13U A
   
Boys 13U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |13U A
   
    
 Shoreview |13U A
   
    
 Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A
   
    
 Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A
   
    
 St. Anthony |13U A
   
    
 North Branch Herges |13U A
   
    
 Centennial |13U A
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |13U A
   
    
 coonrapids |13U A
   
Boys 13U A District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge Black |13U A
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |13U A
   
    
 Mahtomedi |13U A
   
    
 Oakdale |13U A
   
    
 Stillwater Red |13U A
   
    
 Stillwater Black |13U A
   
    
 White Bear Lake |13U A
   
    
 Woodbury |13U A
   
    
 Roseville |13U A
   
Boys 13U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sauk Rapids |13U AA
   
    
 Sartell |13U AA
   
    
 Clear Lake |13U AA
   
    
 Anoka |13U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |13U AA
   
    
 Foley |13U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |13U AA
   
    
 Big Lake |13U AA
   
    
 Elk River |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 ACYBA |13U AA
   
    
 OMGAA STORM 13U AA
   
    
 Orono Spartans 13AA |13U AA
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |13U AA
   
    
 Hanover Heat |13U AA
   
    
 STMA |13U AA KNIGHTS
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |13U AA
   
    
 Buffalo |13U AA
   
    
 Delano |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cambridge - Isanti |13U AA
   
    
 Mora Mustangs |13U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake |13U AA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |13U AA
   
    
 St. Francis |13U AA
   
    
 Andover - Black |13U AA
   
    
 Andover - Gold |13U AA
   
    
 Centennial |13U AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |13U AA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |13U AA
   
    
 coonrapids |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine Blue |13U AA
   
    
 Blaine White |13U AA
   
    
 East Ridge Black |13U AA
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |13U AA
   
    
 North St. Paul 13U AA
   
    
 Shoreview |13U AA
   
    
 Oakdale |13U AA
   
    
 St. Anthony |13U AA
   
    
 Stillwater |13U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |13U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sartell |13U AAA
   
    
 Anoka |13U AAA
   
    
 Monticello |13U AAA
   
    
 STMA |13U AAA
   
    
 Becker |13U AAA
   
    
 Willmar |13U AAA
   
    
 Elk River |13U AAA
   
Boys 13U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |13U AAA
   
    
 Blaine |13U AAA
   
    
 ACYBA |13U AAA
   
    
 Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA
   
    
 Shoreview |13U AAA
   
    
 Andover |13U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA
   
Boys 13U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |13U AAA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |13U AAA
   
    
 Forest Lake |13U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |13U AAA
   
    
 Centennial |13U AAA
   
    
 Woodbury |13U AAA
   
    
 Roseville |13U AAA
   
    
 River Falls |13U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |13U AAA
   
Youth Sports Done Right