Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

All team in the 13u GSBL will be able to nominate THREE players to participate in the Gopher State All-Star Series. This will showcase the top players from each team on July 31st and August 1st. Coaches need to nominate these players by July 1st. For more information, please click on the All-Star Series logo.

Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 13A Playoff Tier 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Oakdale 13A    
     2  OMGAA Storm    
     3  STMA Knights    
     4  Roseville Raiders 13A    
     5  East Ridge Raptors    
     6  Delano 13A    
     7  North Branch 13A    
     8  Lake Elmo Black    
     9  North St. Paul Polars    
     10  Coon Rapids Cardinals    
Boys 13A Playoff Tier II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Lake Elmo Gray    
     2  Woodbury Blue    
     3  Elk River Elks    
     4  White Bear Lake Bears    
     5  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     6  Centennial Cougars    
     7  Woodbury White    
     8  Buffalo Bison Purple    
     9  Andover Huskies (Blankenship)    
Boys 13AA Playoff Tier II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Big Lake Hornets    
     2  Zimmerman Thunder 13AA    
     3  Westonka White Hawks    
     4  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     5  St Anthony Huskies    
     6  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     7  St. Francis Saints    
     8  Shoreview Area Mustangs    
     9  Armstrong-Cooper    
     10  Andover Huskies    
     11  Forest Lake Rangers    
     12  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
Boys 13AA Playoff Tier I Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  STMA Knights    
     2  Lake Elmo Lions    
     3  Blaine Bengals    
     4  Sartell Sabres    
     5  North St. Paul Polars    
     6  Rogers 13AA    
     7  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     8  Centennial Cougars    
     9  East Ridge Raptors    
     10  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     11  Monticello Magic    
     12  OMGAA Storm Black    
     13  Woodbury Royals    
     14  Becker Bulldogs    
     15  Brooklyn Park 13AA    
     16  Princeton Tigers 13AA    
     17  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
Boys 13AAA Playoff Tier II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Armstrong-Cooper    
     2  Delano 13AAA    
     3  St. Francis Saints    
     4  East Ridge Raptors    
     5  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     6  Brooklyn Park 13AAA    
     7  Elk River Elks    
     8  Forest Lake Rangers    
     9  White Bear Lake Bears    
     10  Roseville Raiders 13AAA    
     11  Coon Rapids Cardinals    
     12  Foley Falcons    
Boys 13AAA Playoff Tier I Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Blaine Bengals    
     2  OMGAA Storm 13AAA    
     3  Shoreview Area Mustangs    
     4  STMA 13AAA    
     5  Champlin-Dayton 13AAA    
     6  Lake Elmo Lions    
     7  Centennial Cougars    
     8  Buffalo Bison Black    
     9  Andover Huskies    
     10  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     11  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     12  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
Boys 13U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Buffalo Bison Purple    
     2  Armstrong-Cooper    
     3  STMA Knights    
     4  Elk River Elks    
     5  OMGAA Storm    
     6  Delano 13A    
Boys 13U A District-2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Centennial Cougars    
     2  Zimmerman Thunder 13A    
     3  Andover Huskies (Peterson)    
     4  Andover Huskies (Blankenship)    
     5  Coon Rapids Cardinals    
     6  North Branch 13A    
Boys 13U A District-3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  Woodbury Blue    
     4  Woodbury White    
     5  Lake Elmo Black    
     6  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     7  North St. Paul Polars    
     8  Oakdale 13A    
     9  Lake Elmo Gray    
     10  Roseville Raiders 13A    
Boys 13U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     2  Princeton Tigers 13AA    
     3  Zimmerman Thunder 13AA    
     4  Sartell Sabres    
     5  Monticello Magic    
     6  St. Cloud Blue Sox    
     7  Alexandria Black    
     8  Becker Bulldogs    
     9  Big Lake Hornets    
Boys 13U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     2  Armstrong-Cooper    
     3  Westonka White Hawks    
     4  STMA Knights    
     5  Rogers 13AA    
     6  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     7  OMGAA Storm Black    
Boys 13U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Brooklyn Park 13AA    
     2  Centennial Cougars    
     3  St. Francis Saints    
     4  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     5  Blaine Bengals    
     6  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     7  Andover Huskies    
Boys 13U AA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors    
     2  St Anthony Huskies    
     3  Woodbury Royals    
     4  Lake Elmo Lions    
     5  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     6  North St. Paul Polars    
     7  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     8  Shoreview Area Mustangs    
     9  Forest Lake Rangers    
Boys 13U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Foley Falcons    
     2  Buffalo Bison Black    
     3  STMA 13AAA    
     4  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     5  Elk River Elks    
     6  Delano 13AAA    
Boys 13U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Brooklyn Park 13AAA    
     2  Champlin-Dayton 13AAA    
     3  Armstrong-Cooper    
     4  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     5  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     6  OMGAA Storm 13AAA    
Boys 13U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Centennial Cougars    
     2  St. Francis Saints    
     3  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     4  Blaine Bengals    
     5  Andover Huskies    
     6  Coon Rapids Cardinals    
Boys 13U AAA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  Lake Elmo Lions    
     4  Shoreview Area Mustangs    
     5  Roseville Raiders 13AAA    
     6  Forest Lake Rangers    
Boys 13U AA Standings    
Youth Sports Done Right