Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 14AA Playoffs Tier I - Section II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Blaine Bengals    
     2  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     3  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     4  Roseville 14AA    
     5  Oakdale 14AA    
     6  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     7  North Branch 14AA    
     8  Andover Huskies    
Boys 14AA Playoffs Tier I - Section I Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     2  Westonka Whitehawks    
     3  Big Lake Hornets    
     4  Elk River Elks    
     5  Willmar Raptors    
     6  Brooklyn Park    
     7  Armstrong-Cooper    
     8  STMA Knights Gold    
     9  Rogers 14AA    
     10  Osseo Maple Grove 14AA Black    
Boys 14AA Playoffs Tier II - Section II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  White Bear Lake Bears    
     2  Woodbury Royals    
     3  Forest Lake Rangers    
     4  St. Francis Saints    
     5  Fridley Fightin' Tigers    
     6  East Ridge Raptors Black    
     7  Lake Elmo Lions    
     8  Centennial Cougars    
     9  Coon Rapids Cardinals    
     10  Irondale Knights Maroon    
Boys 14AA Playoffs Tier II - Section I Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     2  STMA Knights Blue    
     3  Orono Spartans 14AA    
     4  Buffalo Bison Purple    
     5  Princeton Tigers 14AA    
     6  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     7  Milaca Wolves    
Boys 14AAA Playoffs Tier II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  St. Anthony Huskies    
     2  East Ridge Raptors    
     3  Monticello Magic    
     4  Buffalo Bison Black    
     5  Sartell Sabres    
     6  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     7  Anoka 14AAA    
     8  Shoreview Area Mustangs 14AAA    
     9  Forest Lake 14U    
     10  St. Francis Saints    
     11  Coon Rapids 14AAA    
     12  Irondale Knights Gold    
     13  Foley Falcons    
Boys 14AAA Playoffs Tier I Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  STMA Knights    
     2  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     3  Hutchinson Tigers    
     4  Blaine Bengals 14AAA    
     5  White Bear Lake Bears    
     6  Woodbury Royals    
     7  Armstrong-Cooper    
     8  Andover Huskies    
     9  Centennial Cougars    
     10  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
Boys 14U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     2  Princeton Tigers 14AA    
     3  STMA Knights Blue    
     4  Rogers 14AA    
     5  Big Lake Hornets    
     6  Elk River Elks    
     7  Sartell Sabres    
     8  Willmar Raptors    
     9  Milaca Wolves    
Boys 14U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Brooklyn Park    
     2  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     3  Buffalo Bison Purple    
     4  Armstrong-Cooper    
     5  Westonka Whitehawks    
     6  STMA Knights Gold    
     7  Orono Spartans 14AA    
     8  Osseo Maple Grove 14AA Black    
     9  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
Boys 14U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Centennial Cougars    
     2  St. Francis Saints    
     3  Fridley Fightin' Tigers    
     4  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     5  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     6  Blaine Bengals    
     7  Andover Huskies    
     8  Coon Rapids Cardinals    
     9  North Branch 14AA    
Boys 14U AA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors Black    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  Woodbury Royals    
     4  Lake Elmo Lions    
     5  Irondale Knights Maroon    
     6  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     7  Oakdale 14AA    
     8  Roseville 14AA    
     9  Forest Lake Rangers    
Boys 14U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Hutchinson Tigers    
     2  Foley Falcons    
     3  Buffalo Bison Black    
     4  Monticello Magic    
     5  STMA Knights    
     6  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     7  Sartell Sabres    
Boys 14U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Champlin-Dayton Rebels    
     2  Armstrong-Cooper    
     3  Centennial Cougars    
     4  St. Francis Saints    
     5  Blaine Bengals 14AAA    
     6  Anoka 14AAA    
     7  Andover Huskies    
     8  Coon Rapids 14AAA    
Boys 14U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Raptors    
     2  White Bear Lake Bears    
     3  St. Anthony Huskies    
     4  Woodbury Royals    
     5  Lake Elmo Lions    
     6  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     7  Irondale Knights Gold    
     8  Shoreview Area Mustangs 14AAA    
     9  Forest Lake 14U    
Youth Sports Done Right