Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 14/15A Playoffs Tier II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Woodbury    
     2  Roseville 14/15A    
     3  Stillwater Red 15A    
     4  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     5  Anoka Ramsey 14A    
     6  Elk River Elks 14/15A    
     7  Mahtomedi    
     8  Stillwater Black 14/15A    
     9  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     10  Zimmerman 14/15A    
     11  Delano 14A    
Boys 14/15A Playoffs Tier I Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Becker Bulldogs    
     2  Lake Elmo Lions 14/15A    
     3  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm    
     4  East Ridge Black    
     5  Providence Academy    
     6  Hanover Hurricanes    
     7  Plymouth Wayzata    
     8  Oakdale 14/15A Titans    
     9  Shoreview 14/15A    
     10  ACYBA 14/15A    
     11  STMA Knights Blue    
Boys 14/15U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Providence Academy    
     2  STMA Knights Blue    
     3  Elk River Elks 14/15A    
     4  Zimmerman 14/15A    
     5  Hanover Hurricanes    
     6  Delano 14A    
     7  Becker Bulldogs    
Boys 14/15U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Spring Lake Park Panthers    
     2  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     3  Anoka Ramsey 14A    
     4  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm    
     5  Plymouth Wayzata    
     6  Shoreview 14/15A    
     7  ACYBA 14/15A    
Boys 14U/15U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  East Ridge Black    
     2  Woodbury    
     3  Lake Elmo Lions 14/15A    
     4  Mahtomedi    
     5  Oakdale 14/15A Titans    
     6  Roseville 14/15A    
     7  Stillwater Red 15A    
     8  Stillwater Black 14/15A    
Boys 15AA Playoffs Tier II Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Mora Mustangs    
     2  Centennial Cougars    
     3  Woodbury    
     4  White Bear Lake    
     5  Zimmerman Thunder 15AA    
     6  Plymouth Wayzata Gold    
     7  Champlin Dayton    
     8  ACYBA 15AA    
     9  Andover 15AA    
     10  Monticello Magic    
Boys 15AA Playoffs Tier I Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     2  Elk River 15AA    
     3  Saint Francis 15AA    
     4  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     5  Stillwater 15AA    
     6  Chisago Lakes    
Boys 15AAA Playoffs Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Lake Elmo    
     2  Centennial Cougars    
     3  Blaine Bengals    
     4  Coon Rapids 15AAA    
     5  Spring Lake Park    
     6  Andover 15AAA    
     7  Forest Lake Rangers    
     8  East Ridge    
     9  Maple Grove 15AAA    
     10  Delano Tigers    
Boys 15U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Mora Mustangs    
     2  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     3  Zimmerman Thunder 15AA    
     4  Plymouth Wayzata Gold    
     5  Monticello Magic    
     6  Buffalo Bison Black    
     7  Elk River 15AA    
     8  ACYBA 15AA    
     9  Saint Francis 15AA    
Boys 15U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
     1  Andover 15AA    
     2  White Bear Lake    
     3  Woodbury    
     4  Centennial Cougars    
     5  Stillwater 15AA    
     7  Champlin Dayton    
     8  Chisago Lakes    
     9  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
Boys 15U AAA Standings Teams   Schedule  
     0  Maple Grove 15AAA    
     1  Totino-Grace    
     2  Andover 15AAA    
     3  Lake Elmo    
     4  Centennial Cougars    
     5  Shoreview 15AAA    
     6  East Ridge    
     7  Coon Rapids 15AAA    
     8  Blaine Bengals    
     9  Forest Lake Rangers    
     10  Spring Lake Park    
     11  ACYBA 15AAA    
     12  Delano Tigers    
Youth Sports Done Right