IMPORTANT NOTE:
We are moving into a new website!  Pages are currently being transitioned to the new website. 

Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

2022 Gopher State Baseball League

Division Teams   Schedule  
Boys 14/15U A Tier 1 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 Roseville |14U/15U A
   
    
 #2 Milaca |14U/15U A
   
    
 #3 ACYBA Red |14U/15U A
   
    
 #4 Becker |14U/15U A
   
    
 #5 East Ridge |14U/15U A
   
    
 #6 Fridley |14U/15U A
   
    
 #7 Stillwater |14U/15U A
   
    
 #8 STMA |14U/15U A
   
Boys 14/15U A Tier 2 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 Lake Elmo |14U/15U A
   
    
 #2 Clear Lake |14U/15U A
   
    
 #3 OMGAA STORM GOLD |14U/15U A
   
    
 #4 St. Anthony |14U/15U A
   
    
 #5 Cambridge - Isanti |14U/15U A
   
    
 #6 Spring Lake Park |14U/15U A
   
    
 #7 Orono Spartans |14U/15U A
   
    
 #8 Irondale |14U/15U A
   
Boys 14/15U A Tier 3 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 Elk River Red |14U/15U A
   
    
 #2 Rogers Otsego |14U/15U A
   
    
 #3 Woodbury Blue |14U/15U A
   
    
 #4 Big Lake |14U/15U A
   
    
 #5 Woodbury White |14U/15U A
   
    
 #6 Wayzata Gold |14U/15U A
   
Boys 14/15U A Tier 4 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 Anoka |14U/15U A
   
    
 #2 Coonrapids |14U/15U A
   
    
 #3 ACYBA Blue |14U/15U A
   
    
 #4 Shoreview |14U/15U A
   
    
 #5 Mahtomedi |14U/15U A
   
    
 #6 Centennial |14U/15U A
   
Boys 15U AA Tier 1 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 Anoka |15U AA
   
    
 #2 ACYBA |15U AA
   
    
 #3 Rogers Otsego |15U AA
   
    
 #4 Lake Elmo |15U AA
   
    
 #5 Chisago Lakes |15U AA
   
    
 #6 Elk River |15U AA
   
Boys 15U AA Tier 2 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 Wayzata Gold |15U AA
   
    
 #2 Big Lake |15U AA
   
    
 #3 Champlin/Dayton |15U AA
   
    
 #4 Woodbury |15U AA
   
    
 #5 Centennial |15U AA
   
Boys 15U AAA Tier 1 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 STMA 15AAA |15U AAA
   
    
 #2 Shoreview |15U AAA
   
    
 #3 Woodbury |15U AAA
   
    
 #4 Irondale |15U AAA
   
    
 #5 Totino-Grace |15U AAA
   
    
 #6 Andover Huskies |15U AAA
   
    
 #7 Forest Lake |15U AAA
   
    
 #8 Mahtomedi |15U AAA
   
Boys 15U AAA Tier 2 Teams   Schedule  
    
 #1 Blaine 15AAA |15U AAA
   
    
 #2 OMGAA |15U AAA
   
    
 #3 St. Francis |15U AAA
   
    
 #4 Monticello |15U AAA
   
    
 #5 Spring Lake Park |15U AAA
   
    
 #6 White Bear Lake |15U AAA
   
    
 #7 Coon Rapids |15U AAA
   
Youth Sports Done Right