IMPORTANT NOTE:
We are moving into a new website!  Pages are currently being transitioned to the new website. 

Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 9U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 St. Cloud BlueSox |9U AA
   
    
 Waite Park Red |9U AA
   
    
 Waite Park White |9U AA
   
    
 Princeton |9U AA
   
    
 Monticello |9U AA
   
    
 Becker |9U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |9U AA
   
    
 Big Lake |9U AA
   
Boys 9U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |9U AA
   
    
 Wayzata |9U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake |9U AA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |9U AA
   
    
 STMA |9U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |9U AA
   
    
 Andover |9U AA
   
Boys 9U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |9U AA
   
    
 Hudson |9U AA
   
    
 Stillwater |9U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |9U AA
   
    
 Roseville |9U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo Black |9U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo White |9U AA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |9U AA
   
Boys 9U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM |9U AAA
   
    
 Waite Park | 9U AAA Blue
   
    
 STMA |9U AAA
   
    
 Becker |9U AAA
   
    
 Buffalo |9U AAA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |9U AAA
   
    
 Elk River |9U AAA
   
Boys 9U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |9U AAA
   
    
 East Ridge |9U AAA
   
    
 Hudson |9U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |9U AAA
   
    
 Roseville |9U AAA
   
    
 River Falls |9U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |9U AAA
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 10U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sartell |10U A
   
    
 Princeton |10U A
   
    
 St. Francis |10U A
   
    
 Andover |10U A
   
    
 Zimmerman |10U A
   
    
 Elk River Black |10U A
   
    
 Elk River Red |10U A
   
Boys 10U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM |10U A
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |10U A
   
    
 Hanover Heat (Hammerseng) |10U A
   
    
 Hanover Heat (Peterson) |10U A
   
    
 Monticello |10U A
   
    
 STMA |10U A
   
    
 Delano |10U A
   
Boys 10U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |10U A
   
    
 Mahtomedi |10U A
   
    
 North Branch Beaver |10U A
   
    
 North Branch Trampe |10U A
   
    
 White Bear Lake |10U A
   
    
 Roseville |10U A
   
    
 Forest Lake |10U A
   
Boys 10U A District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge Black |10U A
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |10U A
   
    
 East Ridge White |10U A
   
    
 Stillwater |10U A
   
    
 Oakdale |10U A
   
    
 Woodbury |10U A
   
    
 Lake Elmo |10U A
   
Boys 10U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sauk Rapids |10U AA
   
    
 Sartell |10U AA
   
    
 Monticello |10U AA
   
    
 Becker |10U AA
   
    
 Buffalo |10U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |10U AA
   
Boys 10U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Wayzata Gold |10U AA
   
    
 Anoka |10U AA
   
    
 STMA |10U AA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |10U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |10U AA
   
    
 Delano |10U AA
   
    
 Westonka |10U AA
   
Boys 10U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cambridge - Isanti |10U AA
   
    
 Blaine |10U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake |10U AA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |10U AA
   
    
 St. Anthony |10U AA
   
    
 Andover |10U AA
   
Boys 10U AA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |10U AA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |10U AA
   
    
 Stillwater |10U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |10U AA
   
    
 Roseville |10U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |10U AA
   
Boys 10U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sartell |10U AAA
   
    
 Waite Park |10U AAA
   
    
 STMA |10U AAA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |10U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |10U AAA
   
    
 Elk River |10U AAA
   
Boys 10U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |10U AAA
   
    
 East Ridge |10U AAA
   
    
 Stillwater |10U AAA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |10U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |10U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |10U AAA
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 11U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM |11U A
   
    
 Orono Spartans 11A |11U A
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |11U A
   
    
 Hanover Heat |11U A
   
    
 Monticello |11U A
   
    
 STMA |11U A
   
    
 Buffalo |11U A
   
    
 Delano |11U A
   
    
 Zimmerman |11U A
   
    
 Big Lake |11U A
   
    
 Elk River |11U A
   
Boys 11U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Spring Lake Park |11U A
   
    
 St. Francis |11U A
   
    
 North Branch Hunter |11U A
   
    
 Andover |11U A
   
    
 Roseville |11U A
   
    
 Forest Lake |11U A
   
Boys 11U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge Black |11U A
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |11U A
   
    
 Mahtomedi |11U A
   
    
 Stillwater |11U A
   
    
 White Bear Lake |11U A
   
    
 Lake Elmo |11U A
   
    
 Oakdale |11U A
   
Boys 11U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cambridge - Isanti |11U AA
   
    
 St. Cloud BlueSox |11U AA
   
    
 Sauk Rapids |11U AA
   
    
 Sartell |11U AA
   
    
 Princeton |11U AA
   
    
 St. Francis |11U AA
   
    
 Becker |11U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |11U AA
   
    
 Big Lake |11U AA
   
Boys 11U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM GOLD |11U AA
   
    
 Orono Spartans 11AA |11U AA
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |11U AA
   
    
 Anoka |11U AA
   
    
 STMA |11U AA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |11U AA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |11U AA
   
    
 Westonka |11U AA
   
    
 Elk River |11U AA
   
Boys 11U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |11U AA
   
    
 Blaine |11U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake |11U AA
   
    
 St. Anthony |11U AA
   
    
 Andover |11U AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |11U AA
   
Boys 11U AA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |11U AA
   
    
 Stillwater |11U AA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |11U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |11U AA
   
    
 Roseville |11U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |11U AA
   
Boys 11U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sartell |11U AAA
   
    
 Waite Park |11U AAA
   
    
 Monticello |11U AAA
   
    
 STMA |11U AAA
   
    
 Buffalo |11U AAA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |11U AAA
   
    
 Delano |11U AAA
   
    
 Willmar |11U AAA
   
    
 Elk River |11U AAA
   
Boys 11U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |11U AAA
   
    
 OMGAA STORM |11U AAA
   
    
 Anoka |11U AAA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |11U AAA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |11U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |11U AAA
   
Boys 11U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |11U AAA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |11U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |11U AAA
   
    
 Woodbury |11U AAA
   
    
 River Falls |11U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |11U AAA
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 12U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM |12U A
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |12U A
   
    
 STMA |12U A
   
    
 Buffalo |12U A
   
    
 Delano |12U A
   
    
 Monticello |12U A
   
Boys 12U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Forest Lake |12U A
   
    
 St. Francis |12U A
   
    
 White Bear Lake |12U A
   
    
 Andover |12U A
   
    
 Roseville |12U A
   
    
 Fridley |12U A
   
Boys 12U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge Black |12U A
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |12U A
   
    
 Stillwater Black |12U A
   
    
 Stillwater Red |12U A
   
    
 Woodbury |12U A
   
    
 Lake Elmo |12U A
   
Boys 12U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cambridge - Isanti |12U AA
   
    
 Sartell |12U AA
   
    
 Waite Park |12U AA
   
    
 St. Francis |12U AA
   
    
 Becker |12U AA
   
    
 Foley |12U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |12U AA
   
    
 Elk River |12U AA
   
Boys 12U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |12U AA
   
    
 OMGAA STORM BLACK |12U AA
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |12U AA
   
    
 STMA |12U AA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |12U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |12U AA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |12U AA
   
    
 Westonka |12U AA
   
Boys 12U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |12U AA
   
    
 East Ridge |12U AA
   
    
 Shoreview |12U AA
   
    
 Oakdale |12U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake Black |12U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake Maroon |12U AA
   
    
 Stillwater |12U AA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |12U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |12U AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |12U AA
   
Boys 12U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Alexandria |12U AAA
   
    
 Sauk Rapids |12U AAA
   
    
 Sartell |12U AAA
   
    
 Waite Park |12U AAA
   
    
 Princeton |12U AAA
   
    
 Monticello |12U AAA
   
    
 Buffalo |12U AAA
   
    
 Elk River |12U AAA
   
Boys 12U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM |12U AAA
   
    
 Anoka |12U AAA
   
    
 STMA |12U AAA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |12U AAA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |12U AAA
   
    
 Delano |12U AAA
   
    
 Andover |12U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |12U AAA
   
Boys 12U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |12U AAA
   
    
 East Ridge |12U AAA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |12U AAA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |12U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |12U AAA
   
    
 Woodbury |12U AAA
   
    
 Roseville |12U AAA
   
    
 River Falls |12U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |12U AAA
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 13U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Anoka Maroon |13U A
   
    
 St. Francis |13U A
   
    
 Monticello |13U A
   
    
 Becker |13U A
   
    
 Zimmerman |13U A
   
    
 Big Lake |13U A
   
    
 Elk River |13U A
   
Boys 13U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 ACYBA |13U A
   
    
 OMGAA STORM |13U A
   
    
 Orono Spartans 13A |13U A
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |13U A
   
    
 Anoka White |13U A
   
    
 STMA |13U A
   
Boys 13U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |13U A
   
    
 Shoreview |13U A
   
    
 Spring Lake Park (Briggs) |13U A
   
    
 Spring Lake Park (Ashley) |13U A
   
    
 St. Anthony |13U A
   
    
 North Branch Herges |13U A
   
    
 Centennial |13U A
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |13U A
   
    
 coonrapids |13U A
   
Boys 13U A District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge Black |13U A
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |13U A
   
    
 Mahtomedi |13U A
   
    
 Oakdale |13U A
   
    
 Stillwater Red |13U A
   
    
 Stillwater Black |13U A
   
    
 White Bear Lake |13U A
   
    
 Woodbury |13U A
   
    
 Roseville |13U A
   
Boys 13U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sauk Rapids |13U AA
   
    
 Sartell |13U AA
   
    
 Clear Lake |13U AA
   
    
 Anoka |13U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |13U AA
   
    
 Foley |13U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |13U AA
   
    
 Big Lake |13U AA
   
    
 Elk River |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 ACYBA |13U AA
   
    
 OMGAA STORM 13U AA
   
    
 Orono Spartans 13AA |13U AA
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |13U AA
   
    
 Hanover Heat |13U AA
   
    
 STMA |13U AA KNIGHTS
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |13U AA
   
    
 Buffalo |13U AA
   
    
 Delano |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cambridge - Isanti |13U AA
   
    
 Mora Mustangs |13U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake |13U AA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |13U AA
   
    
 St. Francis |13U AA
   
    
 Andover - Black |13U AA
   
    
 Andover - Gold |13U AA
   
    
 Centennial |13U AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |13U AA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |13U AA
   
    
 coonrapids |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine Blue |13U AA
   
    
 Blaine White |13U AA
   
    
 East Ridge Black |13U AA
   
    
 East Ridge Gold |13U AA
   
    
 North St. Paul 13U AA
   
    
 Shoreview |13U AA
   
    
 Oakdale |13U AA
   
    
 St. Anthony |13U AA
   
    
 Stillwater |13U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |13U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |13U AA
   
Boys 13U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sartell |13U AAA
   
    
 Anoka |13U AAA
   
    
 Monticello |13U AAA
   
    
 STMA |13U AAA
   
    
 Becker |13U AAA
   
    
 Willmar |13U AAA
   
    
 Elk River |13U AAA
   
Boys 13U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Irondale |13U AAA
   
    
 Blaine |13U AAA
   
    
 ACYBA |13U AAA
   
    
 Orono Spartans 13AAA |13U AAA
   
    
 Shoreview |13U AAA
   
    
 Andover |13U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |13U AAA
   
Boys 13U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |13U AAA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |13U AAA
   
    
 Forest Lake |13U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |13U AAA
   
    
 Centennial |13U AAA
   
    
 Woodbury |13U AAA
   
    
 Roseville |13U AAA
   
    
 River Falls |13U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |13U AAA
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 14U AA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Sauk Rapids |14U AA
   
    
 Sartell |14U AA
   
    
 Waite Park |14U AA
   
    
 Monticello |14U AA
   
    
 Princeton |14U AA
   
    
 Foley |14U AA
   
    
 Zimmerman |14U AA
   
    
 Willmar |14U AA
   
    
 Elk River |14U AA
   
Boys 14U AA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM GOLD |14U AA
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |14U AA
   
    
 ACYBA |14U AA
   
    
 STMA |14U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |14U AA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |14U AA
   
Boys 14U AA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |14U AA
   
    
 Anoka |14U AA
   
    
 St. Francis |14U AA
   
    
 Forest Lake |14U AA
   
    
 Andover - Black |14U AA
   
    
 Andover - Gold |14U AA
   
Boys 14U AA District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |14U AA
   
    
 North St. Paul |14U AA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |14U AA
   
    
 Shoreview |14U AA
   
    
 Oakdale |14U AA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |14U AA
   
    
 Centennial |14U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |14U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |14U AA
   
Boys 14U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Maple Lake |14U AAA
   
    
 ACYBA |14U AAA
   
    
 STMA |14U AAA
   
    
 Buffalo |14U AAA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |14U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |14U AAA
   
Boys 14U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine |14U AAA
   
    
 Anoka |14U AAA
   
    
 St. Francis |14U AAA
   
    
 Andover |14U AAA
   
    
 Centennial |14U AAA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |14U AAA
   
    
 Coonrapids |14U AAA
   
Boys 14U AAA District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |14U AAA
   
    
 Mahtomedi |14U AAA
   
    
 Shoreview |14U AAA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |14U AAA
   
    
 Forest Lake |14U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |14U AAA
   
    
 Woodbury |14U AAA
   
    
 River Falls |14U AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |14U AAA
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 14/15U A District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Clear Lake |14U/15U A
   
    
 Anoka |14U/15U A
   
    
 Becker |14U/15U A
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |14U/15U A
   
    
 Zimmerman |14U/15U A
   
    
 Big Lake |14U/15U A
   
    
 Elk River Red |14U/15U A
   
    
 Milaca |14U/15U A
   
Boys 14/15U A District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 OMGAA STORM GOLD |14U/15U A
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |14U/15U A
   
    
 STMA |14U/15U A
   
    
 Orono Spartans |14U/15U A
   
    
 ACYBA Red |14U/15U A
   
    
 ACYBA Blue |14U/15U A
   
Boys 14/15U A District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Cambridge - Isanti |14U/15U A
   
    
 Irondale |14U/15U A
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |14U/15U A
   
    
 Centennial |14U/15U A
   
    
 St. Anthony |14U/15U A
   
    
 Coonrapids |14U/15U A
   
    
 Fridley |14U/15U A
   
Boys 14/15U A District 4 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 East Ridge |14U/15U A
   
    
 Stillwater |14U/15U A
   
    
 Woodbury Blue |14U/15U A
   
    
 Woodbury White |14U/15U A
   
    
 Roseville |14U/15U A
   
    
 Lake Elmo |14U/15U A
   
    
 Shoreview |14U/15U A
   
    
 Mahtomedi |14U/15U A
   
Boys 15U AAA District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Blaine 15AAA |15U AAA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |15U AAA
   
    
 Coon Rapids |15U AAA
   
    
 STMA 15AAA |15U AAA
   
    
 Monticello |15U AAA
   
    
 Andover Huskies |15U AAA
   
    
 St. Francis |15U AAA
   
    
 OMGAA |15U AAA
   
Boys 15U AAA District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Mahtomedi |15U AAA
   
    
 Irondale |15U AAA
   
    
 Shoreview |15U AAA
   
    
 Totino-Grace |15U AAA
   
    
 Woodbury |15U AAA
   
    
 Forest Lake |15U AAA
   
    
 White Bear Lake |15U AAA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park |15U AAA
   
Boys 15U AA Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 ACYBA |15U AA
   
    
 Wayzata Gold |15U AA
   
    
 Rogers Otsego |15U AA
   
    
 Delano |15U AA
   
    
 Centennial |15U AA
   
    
 Woodbury |15U AA
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |15U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |15U AA
   
    
 Big Lake |15U AA
   
    
 Elk River |15U AA
   
    
 Anoka |15U AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |15U AA
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 16U Open Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Hanover |16U
   
    
 STMA 16U |16U
   
    
 Buffalo |16U
   
    
 Annandale |16U
   
    
 PWYBA |16U
   
    
 Roseville 16u |16U
   
    
 White Bear Lake |16U
   
    
 Soderville Cardinals |16U
   
    
 Rosemount | 16U
   
    
 Rogers Royals 16U
   
    
 PCH
   
Division Standings Teams   Schedule  
Boys 17-19U District 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 STMA |17U-19U
   
    
 PWYBA White |17U-19U
   
    
 PWYBA Royal |17U-19U
   
    
 PWYBA Gray |17U-19U
   
    
 Champlin 19U
   
    
 ACYBA Raptors 19U
   
    
 Breck Mustangs
   
    
 Hopkins 16U-19U
   
Boys 17-19U District 2 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 Big Lake |17U-19U
   
    
 Soderville Burt |17U-19U
   
    
 Fridley |17U-19U
   
    
 Rogers Banana Boys
   
    
 Rogers Sea Lions
   
    
 Rogers Benchwarmers
   
    
 Rogers Academy
   
    
 PACT Panthers
   
Boys 17-19U District 3 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 TCA/Nova |17U-19U
   
    
 Bayport |17U-19U
   
    
 Roseville |17U-19U
   
    
 Centennial |17U-19U
   
    
 White Bear Bears
   
    
 Woodbury |17U-19U
   
    
 St. Paul Highland 17U-19U
   
    
 Highland Park |17U-19U
   
Boys Test Playoff Schedule Tier 1 Standings Teams   Schedule  
    
 RSA B4 Test
   
    
 Test 2
   
    
 test123
   
    
 Test 1
   
    
 Test 1
   
    
 Test 2
   
    
 Test 3
   
    
 Test 4
   
    
 Test 1
   
    
 Test 2
   
    
 Test 3
   
    
 Test 4
   
Youth Sports Done Right