Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

2022 Mid-Summer Classic

Division HQ Teams Pitches Schedule  
Boys 10U AA Lexington-Diffley Athletic Fields Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Andover 10UAA
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats10AA
   
    
 Forest Lake 10AA
   
    
 St Paul Highland 10AA Gold
   
    
 Grand Rapids
   
    
 Duluth 709 10AA
   
    
 St. Anthony 10AA
   
Boys 11U AAA Airport Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Anoka 11AAA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |11U AAA
   
    
 Buffalo |11U AAA
   
    
 Blaine 11AAA
   
    
 River Falls 11AAA
   
Boys 11U AA Airport Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Forest Lake |11U AA
   
    
 East Ridge |11U AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo |11U AA
   
    
 Princeton Tigers 11AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |11U AA
   
    
 Hermantown
   
    
 White Bear Lake |11U AA
   
    
 Elk River 11AA
   
    
 11AA Blaine
   
Division HQ Teams Pitches Schedule  
Boys 14U AAA Lake Susan Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 CP Rebels 14AAA
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs
   
    
 Coon Rapids 14AAA
   
    
 Centennial 14AAA
   
    
 ACYBA |14U AAA
   
    
 Andover 14AAA
   
    
 Chanhassen 14AAA
   
    
 Prior Lake 14AAA
   
    
 Buffalo |14U AAA
   
Boys 14U AA Ryan Memorial Park #1 Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Chanhassen 14AA
   
    
 Orono 14AA
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs
   
    
 Blaine 14AA
   
    
 ACYBA |14U AA
   
    
 Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
   
    
 Centennial 14AA
   
    
 Prior Lake 14AA
   
    
 New Ulm River Rats
   
    
 Jordan 14AA
   
Division HQ Teams Pitches Schedule  
Boys 12U AAA Northwoods Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Buffalo 12AAA
   
    
 STMA |12U AAA
   
    
 Sartell |12U AAA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park |12U AAA
   
    
 Orono 12AAA
   
    
 Blaine 12U AAA
   
    
 Andover Huskies
   
    
 Rogers Royals12AAA
   
Boys 12U AA Northwoods Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 BPAA |12U AA
   
    
 St. Francis 12AA
   
    
 Forest Lake Maroon 12U AA
   
    
 STMA |12U AA
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs
   
    
 Champlin/Dayton |12U AA
   
    
 Blaine 12UAA
   
    
 Westonka 12AA
   
Boys 12U A Northwoods Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 STMA |12U A
   
    
 Roseville Silver
   
    
 Buffalo |12U A
   
    
 St.Francis 12A
   
Division HQ Teams Pitches Schedule  
Boys 13U AA Alpine Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm
   
    
 North St. Paul 13U AA
   
    
 Tonka 13AA Blue
   
    
 Anoka 13AA
   
    
 St. Francis 13AA
   
    
 Andover - Black |13U AA
   
    
 Elks
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs
   
    
 STP Highland 13AA
   
    
 Hermantown
   
    
 STMA |13U AA
   
    
 St. Anthony 13AA
   
    
 Rogers 13AA
   
    
 ACYBA |13U AA
   
    
 Buffalo |13U AA
   
    
 Andover - Gold |13U AA
   
Boys 15U AA Revised 5/31/22 Wintercrest East Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Wayzata Gold |15U AA
   
    
 Elk River 15AA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes 15AA
   
    
 ARAA 15 AA
   
    
 Centennial 15AA
   
    
 Burnsville 15AA
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats
   
    
 Delano 15AA
   
    
 ACYBA |15U AA
   
Division HQ Teams Pitches Schedule  
Boys 10U A Airport Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 White Bear Lake |10U A
   
    
 Elk River 10A
   
    
 Princeton Tigers10
   
    
 Andover 10A
   
    
 Monticello |10U A
   
    
 Westonka 10A
   
    
 Buffalo 10A Purple
   
    
 Buffalo 10A Gray
   
Boys 11U A Airport Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Buffalo |11U A
   
    
 SLP 11U A
   
    
 Hanover Heat 11U
   
    
 Elk River |11U A
   
    
 Andover 11A
   
    
 St. Francis 11A
   
    
 Aitkin 11U
   
Boys 13U A Bentfield Mills #1 Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 STMA |13U A
   
    
 Orono 13A
   
    
 Chisago Lakes |13U A
   
    
 Foley13U
   
    
 Coon Rapids
   
    
 Duluth 709 13U
   
    
 ACYBA |13U A
   
    
 St. Anthony 13A
   
    
 Hopkins Royals
   
    
 Anoka 13A
   
Division HQ Teams Pitches Schedule  
Boys 13U AAA Bentfield Mills #1 Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 White Bear Lake | 13AAA
   
    
 Blaine 13AAA
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs
   
    
 Champlin-Dayton Rebels
   
    
 Monti 13AAA 2022
   
    
 Orono 13AAA
   
    
 STMA |13U AAA
   
    
 Andover 13AAA
   
    
 Brainerd 13AAA
   
    
 Anoka 13AAA
   
    
 Chanhassen 13AAA
   
    
 ACYBA |13U AAA
   
    
 Forest Lake 13AAA
   
Boys 14/15U A Sutton Field - Sandburg Learning Center Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 Roseville Raiders 14/15
   
    
 Hopkins Royals
   
    
 ACYBA Red |14U/15U A
   
    
 Orono Spartans |14U/15U A
   
    
 PL14/15A gold
   
    
 SLP 14/15A Black
   
    
 St. Anthony 14/15A
   
    
 Keewaydin Tigers
   
    
 STMA |14U/15U A
   
    
 CR Cardinals
   
    
 Elk River 14/15A
   
    
 Irondale |14U/15U A
   
    
 Rogers 14/15U
   
    
 Shoreview Mustangs
   
    
 ACYBA Blue |14U/15U A
   
    
 Mahtomedi
   
Boys 15U AAA Sutton Field - Sandburg Learning Center Teams Pitches Schedule  
    
 STMA |15U AAA
   
    
 Totino-Grace
   
    
 Coon Rapids 15 AAA
   
    
 Irondale |15U AAA
   
    
 Andover Huskies |15U AAA
   
    
 OMGAA |15U AAA
   
    
 WF Rattlers 15U
   
Youth Sports Done Right