Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

Updated 7/2. If your team is mistakenly not listed please contact Bobby Strickland at Bobby@myas.org. 

July 9-11

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Boys 10U AA Northwoods Park Teams   Schedule  
    
1  STMA Knights
   
    
2  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
3  Lake Elmo Lions 10AA
   
    
4  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
   
    
5  Delano Tigers
   
    
6  Rosemount Irish
   
    
7  Willmar 10U
   
    
8  Orono 10AA
   
    
9  Mankato Royals 10AA
   
    
10  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold
   
    
11  Andover Huskies
   
    
12  Stillwater Ponies
   
    
13  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
14  Sartell Sabres
   
    
15  Eagan Wildcats
   
    
16  Westonka Whitehawks
   
    
17  Fairmont Junior Martins
   
    
18  Minnetonka White
   
    
19  OMGAA Gold
   
    
20  Woodbury Royals
   
    
21  Lakeville North
   
    
22  Shakopee Sabers
   
    
23  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
   
    
24  Grand Rapids
   
    
25  Alexandria Cards
   
    
26  St. Francis Saints
   
Boys 11U AA Bentfield Main/Town Ball Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Andover Huskies
   
    
2  Delano Tigers
   
    
3  Eden Prairie
   
    
4  Orono Spartans 11AA
   
    
5  Prior Lake 11AA 2021
   
    
6  Elk River Elks
   
    
7  Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA
   
    
8  Plymouth Wayzata Blue
   
    
9  St Anthony Huskies
   
    
10  Cold Spring 11U AA
   
    
11  Grand Rapids
   
    
12  Princeton Tigers 11AA
   
    
13  Rochester
   
    
14  IGH Spartans 11AA
   
    
15  Cloquet 11AA
   
    
16  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
17  OMGAA Gold
   
    
18  OMGAA Black
   
    
19  Northfield
   
    
20  Duluth 709
   
    
21  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold
   
    
22  Woodbury Royals
   
    
23  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
   
    
24  Forest Lake Rangers
   
    
25  Mankato Royals Maroon
   
    
26  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets
   
    
27  Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
    
28  Zimmerman Thunder 11AA
   
    
29  Chisago Lakes Wildcats
   
    
30  Westonka Whitehawks
   
    
31  Buffalo Bison Purple
   
    
32  Hermantown
   
Boys 12U AA Pine Cone Park (PCP) Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Orono 12AA
   
    
2  Willmar Cardinals
   
    
3  East Ridge Raptors 12AA
   
    
4  Wayzata Blue
   
    
5  Minnetonka Blue
   
    
6  Woodbury Royals
   
    
7  Blaine Bengals
   
    
8  Minnetonka White
   
    
9  Andover Huskies
   
    
10  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold
   
    
11  Eastview
   
    
12  Hudson 12AA
   
    
13  Buffalo Bison Black
   
    
14  Grand Rapids
   
    
15  Watertown-Mayer Royals
   
    
16  Eagan 12AA
   
    
17  Mankato Royals
   
    
18  Prior Lake 12AA Bl
   
    
19  Prior Lake Gold
   
    
20  Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
21  Springfield Tigers
   
    
22  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm
   
    
23  STMA Knights
   
    
24  Belle Plaine
   
    
25  Elk River Elks
   
    
26  Long Praire-Grey Eagle
   
    
27  Hermantown Hawks
   
    
28  Cold Spring
   
    
29  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets
   
    
30  South Saint Paul Maroon
   
    
31  Zimmerman Thunder 12AA
   
    
32  Delano
   
Boys 13U AA Community Athletic Fields/Rosa Parks #5 Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Menomonie Mustangs
   
    
2  Chanhassen Storm
   
    
3  STMA Knights
   
    
4  Orono 13AA
   
    
5  Hamel Hawks
   
    
6  Lake Elmo
   
    
7  Wayzata Blue
   
    
8  Farmington Tigers
   
    
9  North St. Paul Polars
   
    
10  Mankato Royals
   
    
11  Prior Lake Gold - 13AA
   
    
12  Minnetonka Blue
   
    
13  Rogers 13AA
   
    
14  Brainerd-Baxter Warriors
   
    
15  Woodbury 13AA
   
    
16  Edina
   
    
17  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
18  Duluth 709 13AA
   
    
19  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
20  Blaine Bengals
   
    
21  OMGAA Storm Black
   
    
22  Sartell Sabres
   
    
23  Alexandria Black
   
    
24  Prior Lake 13AA Blue
   
    
25  Hutchinson
   
    
26  New Ulm River Rats
   
    
27  Inver Grove Heights Spartans
   
    
28  Dassel Cokato
   
    
29  Westonka White Hawks
   
    
30  Superior
   
    
31  Rochester Tornadoes
   
    
32  Anoka Ramsey 13AA
   
Boys 15U AA Parkers Lake #6 Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Minnetonka Skippers
   
    
2  Elk River 15AA
   
    
3  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
   
    
4  Lakeville North
   
    
5  Mendota Heights 15
   
    
6  Chatfield
   
    
7  Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
    
8  Stillwater 15AA
   
    
9  South St. Paul Packers
   
    
10  Eastview Lightning
   
    
11  Edina
   
    
12  Prior Lake
   
    
13  Woodbury
   
    
14  Grand Rapids
   
    
15  Hopkins
   
    
16  White Bear Lake
   
    
17  Waconia Wildcats
   
    
18  Orono 15AA
   
    
19  Chisago Lakes
   
    
20  Minneapolis Hiawatha Hawks
   
    
21  Eden Prairie
   
    
22  Plymouth Wayzata Gold
   
    
23  Andover 15AA
   
    
24  Champlin Dayton
   

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

July 16-18

Division Teams    
Boys 10U AAA Teams    
    
 Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
 Blaine Bengals
   
    
 Rosemount Irish
   
    
 Mpls Millers 10AAA
   
    
 Edina Hornets
   
    
 Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
   
    
 Wayzata 10AAA
   
    
 Hastings Raiders
   
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears Black
   
    
 Eden Prairie Eagles 10AAA
   
    
 East Ridge Raptors
   
    
 Prior Lake
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
    
 Sartell Sabres
   
    
 Farmington Tigers
   
    
 Minnetonka Skippers
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 STMA Knights 10AAA
   
    
 Rochester Tornadoes
   
    
 Northfield Raiders
   
    
 Elk River Elks
   
    
 OMG Storm
   
    
 Eastview 10AAA
   
    
 MH Warriors 10AAA
   
    
 Buffalo Bison Black
   
    
 Monticello Magic
   
    
 Hudson 10AAA
   
Boys 11U AAA Teams    
    
 Eden Prairie
   
    
 Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Eagan
   
    
 Plymouth Wayzata
   
    
 East Ridge Raptors
   
    
 Champlin-Dayton Rebels
   
    
 West Fargo Rattlers
   
    
 OMGAA Storm
   
    
 St. Paul Highland
   
    
 Prior Lake 11AAA
   
    
 Alexandria Cardinals
   
    
 Sartell Sabres
   
    
 Buffalo Bison Black
   
    
 Hastings Raiders
   
    
 Blaine 11u AAA
   
    
 Brainerd-Baxter Warriors
   
    
 Rochester
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears
   
    
 Rosemount Irish
   
    
 Shakopee 11AAA
   
    
 STMA Knights
   
    
 Roseville Raiders 11AAA
   
    
 Minnetonka 11AAA
   
    
 Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
 Minneapolis Millers
   
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 Hudson 11AAA
   
    
 Spring Lake Park Panthers
   
    
 Bloomington Bandits
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
    
 Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
   
Boys 12U AAA Teams    
    
 Champlin-Dayton Rebels
   
    
 Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
 Bloomington 12AAA
   
    
 St. Paul Highland Gold
   
    
 Minnetonka 12AAA
   
    
 OMGAA Storm 12AAA
   
    
 Rosemount
   
    
 Blaine Bengals
   
    
 St. Paul Highland Blue
   
    
 Seymour Stars
   
    
 Monticello Magic
   
    
 Menomonie Mustangs
   
    
 Roseville Raiders 12AAA
   
    
 Elk River 12 AAA
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats
   
    
 Prior Lake
   
    
 Alexandria 12U AAA
   
    
 Farmington Tigers
   
    
 Becker Bulldogs
   
    
 East Ridge 12AAA
   
    
 Brainerd
   
    
 Wayzata 12AAA
   
    
 Hudson 12AAA
   
    
 Shakopee 12AAA
   
    
 Chanhassen Storm
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
 Sartell Sabres
   
    
 Rochester Tornadoes
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears
   
    
 STMA Knights
   
    
 Mendota Heights
   
Boys 13U AAA Teams    
    
 Osseo Maple Grove Storm 13AAA
   
    
 STMA 13AAA
   
    
 Blaine Bengals
   
    
 Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
 River Falls Wildcats
   
    
 CP Rebels 13 AAA
   
    
 Shoreview Area Mustangs
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Hastings Raiders - Stoffel
   
    
 Grand Rapids 13AAA
   
    
 Farmington Tigers-Gibart - 13 Tourney
   
    
 St. Louis Park
   
    
 Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
 Spring Lake Park Panthers
   
    
 Chanhassen Storm
   
    
 Centennial Cougars
   
    
 Buffalo Bison Black
   
    
 Andover Huskies
   
    
 Delano 13AAA
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
    
 Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes
   
    
 Chaska Hawks
   
    
 Hopkins 13AAA
   
    
 Alexandria 13U AAA
   
    
 Chisago Lakes Wildcats
   
    
 Armstrong-Cooper
   
    
 East Ridge Raptors
   
    
 Willmar 13u
   
    
 Brooklyn Park 13AAA
   
    
 Eagan
   
    
 Cottage Grove
   
    
 Rochester Tornadoes
   
Boys 14U AAA Teams    
    
 Osseo Maple Grove
   
    
 Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
 STMA Knights
   
    
 Chanhassen Storm
   
    
 Duluth 709
   
    
 Wayzata Trojans
   
    
 Farmington Tigers
   
    
 Champlin-Dayton Rebels
   
    
 White Bear Lake
   
    
 Blaine Bengals
   
    
 Hutchinson Tigers
   
    
 Minneapolis Millers
   
    
 Minnetonka 14AAA
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 Hudson 14AAA
   
    
 Rochester Tornadoes
   
    
 Armstrong-Cooper
   
    
 Alexandria 14U AAA
   
    
 Andover Huskies
   
    
 East Ridge Raptors
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
    
 Buffalo Bison Black
   
    
 Brainerd
   
    
 Hopkins 14AAA
   
    
 Hastings Raiders
   
    
 Sartell Sabres
   
    
 St. Francis Saints
   
    
 Shoreview Area Mustangs 14AAA
   
    
 Irondale Knights Gold
   
    
 Coon Rapids 14AAA
   
Boys 14U AA Teams    
    
 Minnetonka 14AA
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Oakdale Titans
   
    
 Brooklyn Park
   
    
 Blaine Bengals
   
    
 Armstrong-Cooper
   
    
 Roseville 14AA
   
    
 Wayzata Blue
   
    
 Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets
   
    
 STMA Knights Gold
   
    
 New Ulm River Rats
   
    
 Westonka Whitehawks
   
    
 Farmington Tigers Orange
   
    
 Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold
   
    
 West St. Paul Warriors
   
    
 Willmar Raptors
   
    
 Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm
   
    
 Fargo 61's
   
    
 Lakeville North
   
    
 Chisago Lakes 14UAA
   
    
 Osseo Maple Grove 14AA Black
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears
   
    
 Burnsville Black
   
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 Inver Grove Heights 14AA
   
    
 Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
 STMA Knights Blue
   
    
 North Branch 14AA
   
    
 OMGAA Storm 14AA G
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats
   
    
 Belle Plaine 14aa
   
Boys 15U AAA Teams    
    
 Hastings Raiders
   
    
 Edina
   
    
 Centennial Cougars
   
    
 Minnetonka Skippers
   
    
 Lake Elmo
   
    
 Northfield Raiders
   
    
 Cottage Grove
   
    
 Shoreview 15AAA
   
    
 Blaine Bengals
   
    
 Coon Rapids 15AAA
   
    
 Eastview 15AAA
   
    
 Moorhead 15's
   
    
 Burnsville
   
    
 Totino-Grace
   
    
 Eden Prairie
   
    
 Lakeville South Cougars
   
    
 East Ridge
   
    
 Wayzata Trojans
   
    
 Brainerd
   

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

July 23-25

Division Teams    
Boys 10U A Teams    
    
 STMA 10A
   
    
 LCWM Knights
   
    
 Lakeville South
   
    
 Elk River Elks Red
   
    
 Minnetonka White
   
    
 Rochester Tornadoes Teal
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears
   
    
 Stillwater Ponies
   
    
 Ellsworth
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Princeton Tigers 10A
   
    
 Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold
   
    
 Bloomington Bandits
   
    
 East Ridge Raptors
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats
   
    
 Sartell Sabres
   
    
 Shakopee Sabers
   
    
 Chanhasssen Silver
   
    
 Minneapolis Millers Orange 10UA
   
    
 Delano Tigers
   
    
 Rosemount Irish
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
 Minnetonka Blue
   
    
 Farmington Black
   
    
 North Branch 10A
   
    
 Prior Lake Blue
   
    
 Duluth 709 10A
   
    
 Irondale Knights Maroon
   
    
 Aitkin 10U
   
    
 Prior Lake Gold
   
Boys 11U A Teams    
    
 Oakdale 11A
   
    
 Orono Spartans Red
   
    
 Osseo Maple Grove
   
    
 Prior Lake 11A
   
    
 Hastings 11A
   
    
 Elk River Elks
   
    
 Minneapolis Millers Blue
   
    
 Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold
   
    
 Rochester
   
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 Eden Prairie 11A Black
   
    
 St. Charles Saints
   
    
 Saint Paul Highland Blue
   
    
 STMA Knights
   
    
 Minnetonka Blue
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Maple River
   
    
 Goodview Sandlot
   
    
 Edina Gold 11A
   
    
 St. Paul Highland Gold
   
    
 Minnetonka 11A White
   
    
 Forest Lake Maroon
   
    
 Burnsville Black
   
    
 Lake Elmo 11A
   
    
 Owatonna White
   
    
 Chanhassen White
   
Boys 12U A Teams    
    
 Wayzata Gold
   
    
 Wayzata Blue
   
    
 Minnetonka Skippers Blue
   
    
 East Ridge White
   
    
 STMA Knights
   
    
 Prior Lake Gold
   
    
 St. Paul Highland - Gold
   
    
 Minnetonka White
   
    
 Farmington Tigers
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Orono Blue
   
    
 Woodbury Royals
   
    
 Monticello Magic
   
    
 Prior Lake Blue
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
 Oakdale 12A
   
    
 Lakeville North 12A
   
    
 Orono Red
   
    
 Osseo Maple Grove 12A
   
    
 Atwater A’s 12U
   
    
 Minnetonka Big Willow
   
    
 East Ridge Gold
   
    
 East Ridge Black
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats 12UA
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears
   
    
 Rosemount Irish 12A
   
    
 Northfield Raiders
   
    
 Edina White
   
    
 Eden Prairie Eagles
   
    
 Aitkin
   
    
 Edina Green
   
    
 Anoka Tornadoes12A
   
Boys 13U A Teams    
    
 Miesville Mudhens
   
    
 Oakdale 13A
   
    
 Chanhassen Silver
   
    
 Minnetonka White (Schonviller)
   
    
 Faribault
   
    
 Minnetonka Blue
   
    
 Andover Huskies (Peterson)
   
    
 STMA Knights
   
    
 Armstrong-Cooper
   
    
 Osseo Maple Grove Storm
   
    
 Prior Lake Blue
   
    
 Eastview Black
   
    
 Roseville Raiders 13A
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Chanhassen White
   
    
 East Ridge Raptors
   
    
 Plymouth Wayzata Blue
   
    
 Edina Green
   
    
 Lake Crystal
   
    
 Minneapolis Millers Blue 13A
   
    
 Rochester 13A
   
    
 Lake Elmo Black
   
    
 Moorhead Spuds
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
 North Branch 13A
   
    
 North St. Paul Polars
   
    
 Delano 13A
   
    
 Centennial Cougars
   
    
 Elk River Elks
   
    
 Prior Lake Gold13A
   
    
 Zimmerman Thunder 13A
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears
   
Boys 14U/15U A Teams    
    
 Becker Bulldogs
   
    
 East Ridge Black
   
    
 Hastings Gold
   
    
 Providence Academy
   
    
 Lake Elmo Lions
   
    
 Burnsville Black
   
    
 Eden Valley Watkins
   
    
 Minnetonka Black
   
    
 Miesville
   
    
 Mankato Royals
   
    
 Oakdale 14/15A Titans
   
    
 Minnetonka Gray
   
    
 Minnetonka White
   
    
 Chanhassen Silver
   
    
 Hanover 15U
   
    
 Minnetonka Blue
   
    
 Westside
   
    
 Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
   
    
 Randolph Rockets
   
    
 Goodview Sandlot
   
    
 Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
 STMA Knights Blue
   
    
 Shoreview 14/15A
   
    
 Woodbury
   
    
 NESE Baseball 15U GOLD
   
    
 Eden Prairie Eagles 14/15A
   
    
 Duluth 709 14/15 A
   
    
 Cottage Grove Wolfpack
   
    
 Roseville 14/15A
   
    
 Stillwater Black 14/15A
   
    
 Chanhassen White
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Royals
   
Boys 9U Open Teams    
    
 East Ridge 9AAA
   
    
 Blaine Bengals
   
    
 OMG Storm
   
    
 Minnetonka 9AA
   
    
 Rogers-Otsego Blue 9AAA
   
    
 Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
 Bloomington Bandits
   
    
 Hastings 9AA Gold
   
    
 STMA Knights 9AAA
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats - Walz
   
    
 Eastview
   
    
 Wayzata AAA
   
    
 Elk River Elks 9AAA
   
    
 Hastings Blue
   
    
 Delano Tigers
   
    
 Rosemount
   
    
 Willmar 9u
   
    
 Eagan Wildcats - Kolehmainen
   
    
 Little Falls
   
    
 Stillwater Ponies 9AA
   
    
 White Bear Lake Bears 9AA
   
    
 Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
   
    
 Woodbury Royals 9AA
   
    
 Mahtomedi Zephyrs 9AA
   
    
 Highland Gold 9U
   
    
 Plymouth/Wayzata Trojans 9AA
   
    
 Forest Lake 9AA
   
    
 IGH Spartans Red
   
    
 Highland Blue 9U
   
    
 Roseville Raiders 9AAA
   
    
 East Ridge Black 9AA
   
    
 Rogers 9U White
   
Youth Sports Done Right