Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

Division HQ Teams Pitches Schedule  
Boys 10U AA Northwoods Park Teams Pitches Schedule  
     1  STMA Knights    
     2  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     3  Lake Elmo Lions 10AA    
     4  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     5  Delano Tigers    
     6  Rosemount Irish    
     7  Willmar 10U    
     8  Orono 10AA    
     9  Mankato Royals 10AA    
     10  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     11  Andover Huskies    
     12  Stillwater Ponies    
     13  East Ridge Raptors    
     14  Sartell Sabres    
     15  Eagan Wildcats    
     16  Westonka Whitehawks    
     17  Fairmont Junior Martins    
     18  Minnetonka White    
     19  OMGAA Gold    
     20  Woodbury Royals    
     21  Lakeville North    
     22  Shakopee Sabers    
     23  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
     24  Grand Rapids    
     25  Alexandria Cards    
     26  St. Francis Saints    
Boys 11U AA Bentfield Main/Town Ball Teams Pitches Schedule  
     1  Andover Huskies    
     2  Delano Tigers    
     3  Eden Prairie    
     4  Orono Spartans 11AA    
     5  Prior Lake 11AA 2021    
     6  Elk River Elks    
     7  Mahtomedi Zephyrs 11AA    
     8  Plymouth Wayzata Blue    
     9  St Anthony Huskies    
     10  Cold Spring 11U AA    
     11  Grand Rapids    
     12  Princeton Tigers 11AA    
     13  Rochester    
     14  IGH Spartans 11AA    
     15  Cloquet 11AA    
     16  East Ridge Raptors    
     17  OMGAA Gold    
     18  OMGAA Black    
     19  Northfield    
     20  Duluth 709    
     21  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     22  Woodbury Royals    
     23  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs    
     24  Forest Lake Rangers    
     25  Mankato Royals Maroon    
     26  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     27  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     28  Zimmerman Thunder 11AA    
     29  Chisago Lakes Wildcats    
     30  Westonka Whitehawks    
     31  Buffalo Bison Purple    
     32  Hermantown    
Boys 12U AA Pine Cone Park (PCP) Teams Pitches Schedule  
     1  Orono 12AA    
     2  Willmar Cardinals    
     3  East Ridge Raptors 12AA    
     4  Wayzata Blue    
     5  Minnetonka Blue    
     6  Woodbury Royals    
     7  Blaine Bengals    
     8  Minnetonka White    
     9  Andover Huskies    
     10  Plymouth-Wayzata Trojans Gold    
     11  Eastview    
     12  Hudson 12AA    
     13  Buffalo Bison Black    
     14  Grand Rapids    
     15  Watertown-Mayer Royals    
     16  Eagan 12AA    
     17  Mankato Royals    
     18  Prior Lake 12AA Bl    
     19  Prior Lake Gold    
     20  Lake Elmo Lions    
     21  Springfield Tigers    
     22  Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
     23  STMA Knights    
     24  Belle Plaine    
     25  Elk River Elks    
     26  Long Praire-Grey Eagle    
     27  Hermantown Hawks    
     28  Cold Spring    
     29  Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets    
     30  South Saint Paul Maroon    
     31  Zimmerman Thunder 12AA    
     32  Delano 12U    
Boys 13U AA Community Athletic Fields/Rosa Parks #5 Teams Pitches Schedule  
     1  Menomonie Mustangs    
     2  Chanhassen Storm    
     3  STMA Knights    
     4  Orono 13AA    
     5  Hamel Hawks    
     6  Lake Elmo    
     7  Wayzata Blue    
     8  Farmington Tigers    
     9  North St. Paul Polars    
     10  Mankato Royals    
     11  Prior Lake Gold - 13AA    
     12  Minnetonka Blue    
     13  Rogers 13AA    
     14  Brainerd-Baxter Warriors    
     15  Woodbury 13AA    
     16  Edina    
     17  Mahtomedi Zephyrs    
     18  Duluth 709 13AA    
     19  East Ridge Raptors    
     20  Blaine Bengals    
     21  OMGAA Storm Black    
     22  Sartell Sabres    
     23  Alexandria Black    
     24  Prior Lake 13AA Blue    
     25  Hutchinson    
     26  New Ulm River Rats    
     27  Inver Grove Heights Spartans    
     28  Dassel Cokato    
     29  Westonka White Hawks    
     30  Superior    
     31  Rochester Tornadoes    
     32  Anoka Ramsey 13AA    
Boys 15U AA Parkers Lake #6 Teams Pitches Schedule  
     1  Minnetonka Skippers    
     2  Elk River 15AA    
     3  Anoka-Ramsey Tornadoes    
     4  Lakeville North    
     5  Mendota Heights 15    
     6  Chatfield    
     7  Rogers-Otsego Royals    
     8  Stillwater 15AA    
     9  South St. Paul Packers    
     10  Eastview Lightning    
     11  Edina    
     12  Prior Lake    
     13  Woodbury    
     14  Grand Rapids    
     15  Hopkins    
     16  White Bear Lake    
     17  Waconia Wildcats    
     18  Orono 15AA    
     19  Chisago Lakes    
     20  Minneapolis Hiawatha Hawks    
     21  Eden Prairie    
     22  Plymouth Wayzata Gold    
     23  Andover 15AA    
     24  Champlin Dayton    

To subscribe to the Rainout Line for your division, go to:

1. www.rainoutline.com

2. Search Gopher State Baseball

3. Select your division and choose how you'd like to be notified if there are any updates throughout the weekend (text, e-mail, phone)

Youth Sports Done Right