Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Fall Programs

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Girls 3rd Grade A Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Wayzata G3A    
      Chaska G3A White    
      Lakeville North G3A    
      Lakeville South G3A White    
      Chanhassen G3A    
      Eagan G3A    
Girls 3rd Grade B Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
      Stewartville G3B Gold    
      Wayzata G3B    
      Stewartville G3B Maroon    
      Red Wing G3B    
      Eagan G3B Blue    
      Elk River G3B    
      Eagan G3B Green    
Girls 4th Grade A1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
      Park Center G4A    
      Lakeville South G4A Gold    
      Wayzata G4A    
      STMA G4A Gold    
      Andover G4A Gold    
      Eastview G4A    
      Elk River G4A black    
      Chaska G4A Gold    
      Rosemount G4A 2020    
      Centennial G4A    
Girls 4th Grade A2 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      Blaine G4A White    
      Tonka G4A Blue    
      Wayzata G4B    
      Prior Lake G4A    
      Eagan G4A    
      Shakopee G4A 2020    
      Rogers G4A    
      Woodbury G4B    
      Chanhassen G4B Blue    
      Farmington G4A Black    
      Edina G4A    
      Alexandria G4A Red    
Girls 4th Grade B1 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
      OMGBA G4A    
      Mankato G4B    
      Stewartville G4B Maroon    
      Chisago Lakes G4B    
      Brainerd G4B Blue    
      WBL G4B 2028    
      Mounds View G4B    
      Brainerd G4B White    
      Edina G4BC White    
      Fridley G4B    
      Forest Lake G4B    
      Orono G4B    
      Lakeville South G4B Red    
      Chaska G4B Purple    
      Roseville G4B Black    
      Blaine G4B Blue    
Girls 4th Grade B2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
      Northfield G4B    
      Stewartville G4B Gold    
      OMGBA G4B1    
      Edina G4BC Black    
      Cottage Grove G4B    
      Mahtomedi G4B    
      Hopkins G4B Blue    
      Prior Lake G4B Gold    
      Rogers G4B    
      Anoka Ramsey G4B    
      Edina G4BC Green    
      Tonka G4B White    
      Farview G4B 2019    
      Tartan G4B Williams    
      Wayzata G4C1    
      Hastings G5 Blue    
Girls 4th Grade C1 Jordan Community Education and Recreation Center Teams   Schedule  
      Jordan G4B 2028    
      Mounds View G4C    
      Chanhassen G4C Gold    
      SCAYBA G4C    
      Eagan G4B    
      Sauk Rapids G4B    
      Alexandria G4C Black    
      St. Louis Park G4C    
      Rochester Century G4C    
      Duluth East G4C    
      Westonka G4C    
      Annandale G4C    
      St Paul G4C    
      Lakeville North G4B Red    
      Byron G4C Black    
      Mahtomedi G4B Gold    
Girls 4th Grade C2 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
      IGH Spartans G4C    
      Burnsville G4C    
      Eastview G4C    
      Eden Prairie G4C    
      Rockford G4C    
      Rochester JM G4C    
      Rochester Mayo G4C    
      OMGBA 4G3    
      St Anthony G4C    
      Elk River G4C Red    
      Wayzata G4C2    
      Owatonna G4C Blue    
      Farmington G4C Orange    
      New Prague G4C Red    
      Andover G4C    
      Coon Rapids G4C Red    
Girls 5th Grade A1 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      Wayzata G5A    
      Prior Lake G5A    
      OMGBA G5A    
      Roseville G5A Black    
      Lakeville North G5A    
      Orono G5A Blue    
      Farmington G5A Black    
      Chanhassen G5A Blue    
      STMA G5A Gold    
      Mahtomedi G5A Blue    
      MN Freeze 6th    
      Lakeville South G5A Gold    
Girls 5th Grade A2 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
      Eden Prairie G5A    
      Tonka G5A Blue    
      Elk River G5A Black    
      Rogers G5A    
      Edina G5A    
      WBL G5A Orange    
      Roch JM G5B    
      Wayzata G5B    
      Park Center G5B    
      Rosemount G5B 2020    
      Andover G5A Gold    
      Cottage Grove G5B    
      Eagan G5A    
      Shakopee G5A 2020    
      Brainerd G5A Blue    
      Moorhead Spuds G5A    
Girls 5th Grade B1 Jordan Community Education and Recreation Center Teams   Schedule  
      Woodbury G5B    
      Armstrong Cooper G5B Red    
      OMGBA G5B    
      Shakopee G5B 2020    
      Annandale G5B    
      Anoka Ramsey G5B    
      Jordan G5B 2027    
      Hospitality House G5B    
      Phelps G5B Hall    
      Tonka G5B White    
      Rogers G5B    
      Zimmerman G5B Navy    
      DaVinci G5B 2019    
      Foley G5B    
      Forest Lake G5B Maroon    
      Buffalo B5B Jayson    
Girls 5th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Hopkins G5B Blue    
      Glencoe-SL G5B    
      Buffalo G5C Bechtold    
      Lakeville North G5B    
      Blaine G5B Blue    
      St. Paul G5B Gold    
      Proctor Rails G5B    
      Mounds View G5B    
      New Prague G5B Red    
      Lakeville South G5B Red    
      Lourdes Eagles G5B    
      Owatonna G5B Blue    
      Eastview G5B    
      Big Lake G5B    
      Northfield G5B    
      Farmington G5B Orange    
Girls 5th Grade C1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
      White Bear Lk G5C    
      OMGBA G5C    
      Richfield G5C 2027    
      Cloquet G5B    
      Hastings G6C    
      Stillwater G5B Red    
      Wayzata G5C1    
      Rochester Mayo G5C    
      Rosemount G5C 2020    
      Belle Plaine G5C    
      Cottage Grove G5C    
      Chaska G5C    
      Byron G5C Gold    
      St. Louis Park G5C    
      Chanhassen G5C Gold    
      Sartell G5B    
Girls 5th Grade C2 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Eagan G5C    
      Inver Grove G5C    
      Mpls Lakers G5C Blue    
      Tonka G5C Black    
      Elk River G5C Red    
      Rochester Century G5C    
      Stewartville G5C Maroon    
      Blmt Jeff G5C    
      St. Paul G5C Blue    
      Rockford G5C    
      Orono G5C Red    
      Annandale G5C    
      Duluth East G5C    
      Shakopee G5C 2020    
      Mpls Lakers G5C Gold    
      Byron G5C Black    
Girls 5th Grade C3 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
      Prior Lake G5C Gold    
      Stillwater G5C White    
      Zimmerman G5C Columb    
      Irondale G5C    
      St. Anthony G5C    
      Becker G5C    
      Edina G5BC    
      Wayzata G5C2    
      Apple Valley G5C    
      Andover G5C Black    
      Cambridge-Isanti G5C    
      Eden Prairie G5C    
      Mounds View G5C    
      Anoka Ramsey G5C    
      Hermantown G5C    
      Mendota Heights G5C    
Girls 6th Grade A1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Farview G6A 2019    
      Wayzata G6A    
      Roseville G6A Black    
      OMGBA G6A    
      Forest Lake G6A Maroon    
      East Ridge G6A    
      Orono G6A Blue    
      Shakopee G6A 2020    
      Lakeville South G6A Gold    
      Hopkins G6A Blue    
      Delano G6A    
      STMA G6A Gold    
      Farmington G6A Black    
      Mahtomedi G6A Blue    
      Monticello G6A    
      Elk River G6A Black    
Girls 6th Grade A2 Jordan Community Education and Recreation Center Teams   Schedule  
      Chanhassen G6A Blue    
      Eagan G6A    
      Eastview G6A    
      Tonka G6A Blue    
      Stillwater G6A Black    
      Chaska G6A    
      Lakeville North G6A    
      Stewartville G6A Maroon    
      Alexandria G6A Red    
      Rosemount G6A 2020    
      Cottage Grove G6B    
      Jordan G6B 2026    
      Eden Prairie G6A    
      Champlin G6B    
      Coon Rapids Red G6B    
      Janesville Bulldogs G6B    
Girls 6th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Edina G6B    
      Brainerd G6B Blue    
      Eastview Lightning G6B    
      Blaine G6B White    
      Armstrong Cooper G6B Red    
      Rogers G6A    
      Centennial G6B    
      Park Center G6B    
      Esko Eskomos G6B    
      Wayzata G6B1    
      Rochester Century G6B    
      New Prague G6B Red    
      Albany G6B White    
      Rochester Lourdes G6B    
      Anoka Ramsey G6B    
      Wayzata G6B2    
Girls 6th Grade B2 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Mpls Lakers G6B Gold    
      Prior Lake G6B Blue    
      OMGBA G6B    
      Stillwater G6B Red    
      Tonka G6B White    
      Mankato G6B Purple    
      Lakeville South G6B Red    
      Woodbury G6B    
      Saint Anthony G6B    
      Plainview Bulldogs G6B    
      Proctor G6B    
      Cloquet G6B    
      Hermantown G6B    
      Lady Gamble G6B    
      St. Paul G6B    
      Andover G6B    
Girls 6th Grade B3 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
      Forest Lake G6B Gold    
      Sartell G6B    
      Fridley G6C    
      Farmington G6B Orange    
      NYA Raiders G6B 2026    
      Eagan G6B    
      Eden Prairie G6B    
      Elk River G6B Red    
      Buffalo G6B    
      Hastings G 7B    
      Lakeville North G6B Red    
      Delano G6B    
      Holy Angels G6B Jackson    
      Rockford G6C    
      Apple Valley G6B    
      DaVinci G6B 2019    
Girls 6th Grade C1 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Mendota Heights G6B    
      Chaska G6B    
      Hutchinson G6C    
      Rogers G6C Blue    
      OMGBA G6C    
      Wayzata G6C    
      Owatonna G6C Blue    
      SCAYBA G6C White    
      Edina G6B/C    
      Anoka Ramsey G6C Tonna    
      St. Michael's-PL G6C    
      Shakopee G6C 2020    
      Zimmerman G6C Navy    
      Duluth East G6C    
      Albany G6C Purple    
      Burnsville G6C    
Girls 6th Grade C2 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
      Tonka G6C Black    
      Blmt Jeff G6C 2020    
      STMA G6C Blue    
      Roch JM G6C    
      Lady Gamble G6C1    
      Westonka G6C    
      Rogers G6CWhite    
      St Louis Park G6C 2020    
      Monticello G6C    
      Orono G6C1 Red    
      Mounds View G6C    
      Orono G6C2 Red    
      Farmington G6C White    
      Richfield G7C 2026    
      Rochester Mayo G6C    
      Chanhassen G6C Gold    
Girls 6th Grade C3 Jordan Community Education and Recreation Center Teams   Schedule  
      New Prague G6C Black    
      Lady Gamble G6C2    
      Byron G6C Black    
      Chaska G6C    
      Mahtomedi Gold G6C    
      Prior Lake G6C White    
      Big Lake G6C    
      Becker Bulldogs G6C    
      Byron G6C White    
      Armstrong Cooper G6C    
Girls 6th Grade C4 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
      Prior Lake G6C Gold    
      Hospitality House G6C    
      Rosemount G6C 2020    
      Byron G6C Silver    
      Roseville G6C Silver    
      Mpls Lakers G6C Blue    
      Elk River G6C White    
      Byron G6C Gold    
      Eden Prairie G6C    
      Coon Rapids G6C White    
Girls 7th Grade A1 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      Eden Prairie G7A    
      Wayzata G7A    
      OMGBA G7A    
      Hopkins G7A Blue    
      Prior Lake G7A    
      CP Rebels G7A    
      MLK Mpls G7A    
      Eagan G7A    
      Hospitality House G7A    
      Tonka G7A Blue    
      Mahtomedi G7A Blue    
      STMA G7A Gold    
      Alexandria G7A Red    
      Edina G7A    
      Brainerd G7A Blue    
      Jordan G7A 2025    
Girls 7th Grade A2 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
      Farmington G7A Black    
      OMGBA G7B1    
      Owatonna G7B Blue    
      Lakeville S G7A Gold    
      Shakopee G7A 2020    
      Buffalo G7B Black    
      Orono G7A Blue    
      Park Center G7A    
      Wayzata G7B    
      Roseville G7B Black    
      Elk River G7A Black    
      White Bear G7A Orange    
      East Ridge G7A    
      Byron G7B Black    
      Rochester Mayo G7B    
      Becker G7A Blue    
Girls 7th Grade B1 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
      Annandale G7A    
      Forest Lake G7B Maroon    
      Woodbury G7B    
      New Prague G7B Red    
      Rogers    
      Anoka Ramsey G7B    
      Eastview G7B    
      Chanhassen G7B Blue    
      Blaine G7B    
      Austin G7B    
      Farmington G7B Orange    
      Chaska G7B    
      STMA G7B Blue    
      Holy Angels G7B Smith    
      Andover G7B Gold    
      Cambridge-Isanti G7B    
Girls 7th Grade B2 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Fairmont G7B Red    
      Esko G7B    
      Rochester Century G7B    
      Sauk Rapids G7B    
      Roch JM G7B    
      Duluth East G7B    
      Proctor Rails G7B    
      St. Paul G7B    
      Blmt Kndy G7B Drew    
      Stewartville G7B Maroon    
      Eagan G7B2    
      Tonka G7B White    
      South St. Paul G7B    
      Mankato G7B    
      DE Eagles G7B    
      Burnsville G7B    
Girls 7th Grade B3 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
      Eden Prairie G7B    
      Irondale G7B    
      Tartan G7B Randall    
      Champlin Park G7B    
      OMGBA G7C3    
      Rochester Eagles G7B    
      WBL G7B Black    
      Rosemount G7A 2020    
      Westonka G7B    
      Armstrong Cooper G7B    
      Prior Lake G7B Gold    
      Mounds View G7B    
      St. Louis Park G7B    
      St Anthony G7B    
      Tonka G7B Gray    
      East Ridge G7B    
Girls 7th Grade C1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
      Cloquet G7B    
      Albany G7C White    
      Champlin Park G7C    
      Rockford G7C    
      Prior Lake G7C White    
      North St. Paul G7C    
      Chaska G7C    
      Mahtomedi G7C    
      Eden Prairie G7C    
      Cottage Grove G7B    
      Milaca G7C    
      Buffalo G7C Purple    
      Columbia Hts G7C    
      Grand Rapids G7B    
      Stillwater G7B Red    
      Hastings G7B    
Girls 7th Grade C2 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Blmt Jeff G7B 2020    
      Chanhassen G7C Gold    
      Wayzata G7C    
      Mpls Lakers G7C Gold    
      Zimmerman G7C Navy    
      Rogers G7C Blue    
      Tonka G7C Black    
      Elk River G7C Red    
      Mendota Heights G7C    
      IGH G7C    
      Farmington G7C White    
      Eagan G7C    
      Edina G7C    
      Forest Lake G7C Gold    
      Sartell G7C    
      Lakeville South G7C Red    
Girls 7th Grade C3 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      Owatonna G7C Slvr    
      Conway Thunder G7C    
      Prior Lake G7C Navy    
      Minnehaha G7C    
      Shakopee G7C 2020    
      STMA G7C White    
      WBL G7C    
      Rosemount G7C    
      Buffalo G7C White    
      Fairmont G7C White    
      Rogers G7C White    
Girls 7th Grade C4 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
      St Michael Blues G7C    
      Hopkins G7C White    
      Coon Rapids G7C Red    
      Brainerd G7C White    
      Stillwater G7C White    
      Becker Bulldogs G8 White    
      Woodbury G7C Ruzynski    
      Eastview G7C-2    
      Andover G7C    
      Albany G7C Purple    
Girls 8th Grade A1 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
      Elk River G8A Black    
      OMGBA G8A    
      Chanhassen G8A Blue    
      Spring Lake Pk G8A    
      East Ridge G8A    
      Wayzata G8A    
      STMA G8A Gold    
      Albany G8A    
      Shakopee G8A 2020    
      Roseville G8A Black    
      Fridley G8A    
      Mounds View G8A    
      Tonka G8A Blue    
      Champlin Park G8A    
      Forest Lake G8A    
      Prior Lake G8A Blue    
Girls 8th Grade A2 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
      Alexandria G8A    
      WBL G8A Orange    
      Holy Angels G8A O'Rourke    
      Mahtomedi Zephyrs G8A    
      Blaine G8A White    
      Eagan G8A1    
      Buffalo Black G8A    
      Farmington G8A Black    
      Armstrong Cooper G8B Red    
      Edina G8A    
      Orono G8A Blue    
      Jordan G8B 2024    
      Mendota Heights G8B    
      Stewartville G8B Maroon    
      Lakeville South G8B Gold    
      Anoka-Ramsey G8B    
Girls 8th Grade B1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
      Owatonna G8B Blue    
      Becker G8B    
      Esko G8B    
      Andover G8B    
      Cambridge G8B    
      OMGBA G8B    
      Brainerd G8B Blue    
      Eden Prairie G8B    
      Tonka G8B White    
      STMA G8B Blue    
      New Prague G8B1 Red    
      Rogers G8B    
      Chanhassen G8B Gold    
      Eastview G8B    
      Burnsville G8B    
      Farmington G8B Orange    
Girls 8th Grade B2 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
      South St. Paul G8B    
      St. Paul G8B Gold    
      Fairmont G8B    
      Wayzata G8B    
      Byron G8B Black    
      Hopkins G8B Blue    
      Coon Rapids G8B Red    
      Chaska G8B Gold    
      Blmt Jeff G8B 2020    
      Champlin Park G8B    
      New Prague G8B Black    
      Rockford G8B    
      Shakopee G8B 2019/2020    
      IGH Spartans G8C    
      Spring Lk Pk G8C    
      Monticello G8C    
Girls 8th Grade C1 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      Richfield G8C 2024    
      Tonka G8C Black    
      Phelps Falcons G8C Addison W19-20    
      Forest Lake G8C Gold    
      Tartan G8B Brown    
      Northfield G8B    
      Elk River G8C Red    
      Rochester Century G8B    
      Edina G8C1    
      Holy Angels G8C - Katalinich    
      Westonka G8C    
      Grand Rapids G8B    
      Rosemount G8B    
      Mahtomedi G8C Gold    
      Hutchinson G8C    
      Mounds View G8C    
Girls 8th Grade C2 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
      St. Paul G8C Blue    
      Salem Lutheran G8C    
      Orono G8C Red    
      Princeton G8C    
      St. Anthony G8C    
      New Prague G8C    
      Farmington G8C White    
      Prior Lake G8C Gold    
      Wayzata G8C    
      Buffalo Purple G8C    
Girls 8th Grade C3 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
      Chaska G8C    
      Eden Prairie G8C    
      Otters G8C Fergus Falls    
      Hermantown Hawks G8C    
      Watertown G8C    
      Byron G8C Gold    
      Cottage Grove G8C    
      Edina G8C2    
      Apple Valley G8C    
      OMGBA G8C    
Youth Sports Done Right