Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2018 MYAS Grade State Championships

The brackets at the tournament locations are the official brackets.

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

REMINDER:  DAYLIGHT SAVINGS GOES INTO EFFECT SUNDAY, MARCH 11

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Boys 3rd Grade A Tartan High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 2027 BLACK
   
    
2  Chaska 4A
   
    
3  Apple Valley 3
   
    
4  ERAA 3A
   
    
5  Farmington 3 Orange
   
    
6  Chanhassen Storm
   
    
7  Hermantown Gold
   
Boys 3rd Grade B Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Kennedy 3 Gold
   
    
2  Waconia 3 gold
   
    
3  Cottage Grove White 5C
   
    
4  Farmington 3 Black
   
    
5  Coon Rapids 3rd
   
    
6  HYSF
   
    
7  Salvation Army 3
   
    
8  Sauk Rapids Green
   
Boys 4th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 2026 BLACK
   
    
2  STMA Knights
   
    
3  Wayzata 4A
   
    
4  Rochester Centayo 4
   
    
5  Lakeville South 4A
   
    
6  SLP Panthers 4A
   
    
7  OMGBA 4.1
   
    
8  Cooper-5th
   
    
9  Farmington 5Black
   
    
10  Mayo Spartans 4A
   
    
11  Waconia Purple
   
    
12  Andover 4A - Thomsen
   
    
13  Elk River 4A
   
    
14  Rosemount Irish
   
    
15  Sartell 4A
   
    
16  Alexandria
   
Boys 4th Grade A2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Park Center 4Boys
   
    
2  Delano 4
   
    
3  Chanhassen 4 Blue
   
    
4  Annandale 4A
   
    
5  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2026
   
    
6  East Ridge 4A Boys
   
    
7  Central Area 4A
   
    
8  Shakopee Black 4
   
    
9  St. Paul Boys 4 Gold
   
    
10  Champlin Park 4A
   
    
11  Prior Lake 4A
   
    
12  Chaska 6A
   
    
13  Eden Prairie 4-1
   
    
14  Edina Boys 4A
   
    
15  MPLS FAB 4th Grade
   
    
16  West Side
   
Boys 4th Grade A3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Apple Valley Eagle
   
    
2  Rogers 4A Black
   
    
3  Eagan Black
   
    
4  Northfield 4th Maroon
   
    
5  Chanhassen 4 Gold
   
    
6  EVAA 4A Black
   
    
7  Hopkins HRBBA 4A B
   
    
8  Orono 4th Boy Blue
   
    
9  Jefferson 4B
   
    
10  Kennedy 4 Gold
   
    
11  OMGBA Boys Team 4B
   
    
12  Blaine 4A
   
    
13  Park Center Boys 4
   
    
14  Lakeville North 4A
   
    
15  CR 4 Red
   
    
16  Falcons 4th Grade 2017-18
   
Boys 4th Grade B1 North St. Paul HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farmington 5 Orange
   
    
2  Wayzata 4B
   
    
3  Roseville 4 Black
   
    
4  Chaska Hawks 4B
   
    
5  North St Paul 4B
   
    
6  Minnetonka 4A
   
    
7  Lakeville South 4B
   
    
8  UVA 3rd/4th Grade-Winter
   
    
9  Armstrong 5 Red
   
    
10  Triton 5th Boys
   
    
11  Prior Lake 4B Gold
   
    
12  Edina Boys 4B Green
   
    
13  SLP Boys 4B 2018
   
    
14  Woodbury Boys 4
   
    
15  Shakopee Red 4
   
    
16  Orono 4 Red Boys
   
Boys 4th Grade B2 Tartan High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Randolph Rockets Blue
   
    
2  Chanhassen 4 White
   
    
3  Edina Boys 4B Black
   
    
4  Eden Prairie 4Red
   
    
5  East Ridge 4B Gold
   
    
6  Cottage Grove 6B
   
    
7  STMA Boys 4B Blue
   
    
8  Kasson-Mantorville
   
    
9  Elk River 4B
   
    
10  East Ridge 4B Blk
   
    
11  Shooting Stars (4th grade)
   
    
12  Mpls Lakers Boys 4th Grade Gold
   
    
13  Duluth East
   
    
14  Zimmerman Delete
   
    
15  Minnetonka 4B Blue
   
    
16  4th Stillwater White
   
Boys 4th Grade B3 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Owatonna 4B Blue
   
    
2  Prior Lake 4B Navy
   
    
3  LSBBA 4C
   
    
4  Mayo Spartans 4th
   
    
5  EP 4-2 Black
   
    
6  Edina Boys 4B White
   
    
7  Owatonna 4B Silver
   
    
8  STMA 4B Gold
   
    
9  OMGBA B4.3
   
    
10  Stewartville 4B White
   
    
11  Hopkins 4B Silver
   
    
12  Rosemount 4
   
    
13  Minnetonka 4B White
   
    
14  ARAA 4th Walberg
   
    
15  4th Stillwater Red
   
    
16  Eagan 4th Blue
   
Boys 4th Grade B4 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Woodbury Boys 4B
   
    
2  ARAA 4 Boys Skaare
   
    
3  Burnsville black 5B
   
    
4  IGH Spartans Blue
   
    
5  Chaska 4C
   
    
6  Prior Lake 4CWhite
   
    
7  Hopkins HRBBA 4C W
   
    
8  Rosemount 4C Boys
   
    
9  St Paul Basketball Blue
   
    
10  Stewartville 4B Gold
   
    
11  4th - JM Rockets
   
    
12  Stewartville 4B Maroon
   
    
13  Wayzata 4 Blue
   
    
14  Shakopee White 4
   
    
15  Wayzata 4 Gold
   
    
16  Irondale 4 Maroon
   
Boys 4th Grade C1 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA B4.5
   
    
2  CLM SPARTANS 2027 GREY
   
    
3  Eastview 4 Blue
   
    
4  Rogers 4 Blue
   
    
5  Rockford B4C White
   
    
6  Shakopee Silver 4
   
    
7  Fridley 4 Gold
   
    
8  OMGBA 4th gr. IV
   
    
9  Mpls Lakers Boys 4th Grade Blue
   
    
10  SLP Boys 4C 2018
   
    
11  Hermantown 4th Gr Boys
   
    
12  P-E-M Black
   
    
13  Eagan 4BC Team
   
    
14  Proctor 4th Grade
   
    
15  Lourdes 4th Gold
   
    
16  DaVinci Dynamite 4 Boys
   
Boys 4th Grade C2 Jordan Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Century 4C Boys
   
    
2  Mpls Lakers Boys 4th Grade White
   
    
3  Byron 4B Black
   
    
4  Jefferson 4C
   
    
5  Prior Lake 5C silver
   
    
6  Lourdes 4 Purple
   
    
7  Zimmerman 4th Col
   
    
8  Farmington 5White
   
    
9  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2026
   
    
10  Byron 4B White
   
    
11  Byron 4B Gold
   
    
12  Waconia B4 Gold 2017-2018
   
    
13  Rockford 4th Green
   
    
14  P-E-M White
   
    
15  IGH 3/4th Red
   
    
16  Champlin Park 4C
   
Boys 5th Grade A1 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 2025 BLACK
   
    
2  Wayzata Boys 5A
   
    
3  Shakopee Black 5
   
    
4  Stma 5a
   
    
5  Lakeville North 5A
   
    
6  Kennedy 5 Gold
   
    
7  Prior Lake 5A Blue
   
    
8  Jefferson 5A
   
    
9  Centennial Cougars 5
   
    
10  East Ridge 5A
   
    
11  Hopkins HRBBA 5A
   
    
12  OMGBA B5.1
   
    
13  Lakeville South 5A
   
    
14  Apple Valley 5Gold
   
    
15  MPLS FAB 5th Grade
   
    
16  Rogers 5 Black
   
Boys 5th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eden Prairie 5-1
   
    
2  Edina Boys 5A
   
    
3  Cottage Grove Green Maluski
   
    
4  Brainerd 5A Boys
   
    
5  Chaska Hawks 5A 2017-18
   
    
6  Chanhassen 5 Blue
   
    
7  Orono Blue 5
   
    
8  Farmington 6Black
   
    
9  Park Center 5AB
   
    
10  Eagan Wildcats 5-1
   
    
11  Andover 6A - Brandt
   
    
12  Wayzata 5B
   
    
13  Stillwater Red
   
    
14  CR 5 Red
   
    
15  OMGBA B5.2
   
    
16  Woodbury Boys 5A
   
Boys 5th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eden Prairie 5-2
   
    
2  Shako 5 Red Winter
   
    
3  Lakeville North 5B
   
    
4  Century 5B
   
    
5  Rochester Lourdes
   
    
6  Anoka 5A Boys
   
    
7  St. Paul Boys 5 Gold
   
    
8  Delano Tigers 5
   
    
9  East Ridge 5B
   
    
10  Waconia 5 Purple
   
    
11  Minnetonka 5A
   
    
12  Burnsville Gold
   
    
13  Mayo Spartans 1
   
    
14  Elk River Elks 5A
   
    
15  Spring Lk Pk 5th Grade A
   
    
16  Northfield 5A
   
Boys 5th Grade B2 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rochester JM 5B
   
    
2  Falcons 5th Gr. 2018
   
    
3  Stillwater White
   
    
4  Rosemount 5B
   
    
5  CLM SPARTANS 5 WHITE
   
    
6  Prior Lake 5B Navy
   
    
7  Wayzata 5 Gold
   
    
8  Armstrong Boys 5R
   
    
9  Chanhassen 5 Gold
   
    
10  Edina Boys 5B
   
    
11  Cooper-5th
   
    
12  Prior Lake 5B Gold
   
    
13  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2025
   
    
14  Tartan 5 Blue 2018
   
    
15  Sauk Rapids Gold
   
    
16  Red Wing Purple
   
Boys 5th Grade B3 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eastview Lightning
   
    
2  Mendota Heights
   
    
3  Stewartville 5 B Gold
   
    
4  Owatonna 5B Blue
   
    
5  Mpls Lakers Boys 5th Grade Gold
   
    
6  BP Tigers 5th
   
    
7  Rogers 5 Blue
   
    
8  Becker 5 Blue
   
    
9  Eden Prairie T5-3
   
    
10  Waconia Gold
   
    
11  Waseca Bluejays
   
    
12  Eagan Boys 5th B/Team 2/Blue
   
    
13  Roseville 5 Black
   
    
14  Buffalo-Hegle
   
    
15  Brainerd 5B Boys
   
    
16  Esko Eskomos
   
Boys 5th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Byron 5B Gold
   
    
2  Cottage Grove Green - Gargaro
   
    
3  OMGBA B5.3
   
    
4  STMA Knights 5B
   
    
5  Stewartville 5B White
   
    
6  IGH Boys 5-Red
   
    
7  Stewartville 5B Maroon
   
    
8  Lakeville South 5B
   
    
9  Andover 6B - Fogarty
   
    
10  Hopkins HRBBA 5B Silver Boys
   
    
11  Sauk Rapids Green--5th Grade Boys
   
    
12  Chaska Boys 5B
   
    
13  Mayo Spartans 2
   
    
14  Wayzata 5 Blue
   
    
15  Minnetonka 5B
   
Boys 5th Grade B5 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  SLP Boys 5B
   
    
2  Eagan 5B - Green
   
    
3  Holy Angels Shooting Stars
   
    
4  DuluthEast5thRed
   
    
5  Fridley 5 Gold
   
    
6  Zimmerman Delete
   
    
7  Farmington 7Orange
   
    
8  Woodbury Royals 5
   
    
9  Holy Family
   
    
10  Shakopee White 5
   
    
11  Coon Rapids 5B
   
    
12  Rockford Green
   
    
13  Minnetonka 5C Whit
   
    
14  Edina Boys 5C Green
   
    
15  Burnsville Black
   
    
16  Moorhead Spuds expired
   
Boys 5th Grade C1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA B5.5
   
    
2  Sartell-Schumann
   
    
3  Edina Boys 5C White
   
    
4  OMGBA 5BIV
   
    
5  Lakeville North 5C
   
    
6  Apple Valley 5 Bro
   
    
7  Orono 5 Red Boys
   
    
8  Armstrong 5 Blue
   
    
9  Byron 5B Black
   
    
10  STMA 5C
   
    
11  East Ridge 5C
   
    
12  Chanhassen 5 White
   
    
13  Minnetonka 5C Blue
   
    
14  Roseville 5 Silver
   
    
15  Jefferson
   
    
16  Proctor 5B Boys
   
Boys 5th Grade C2 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farmington 7White
   
    
2  Hopkins 5C White
   
    
3  Orono 5 Boys White
   
    
4  Shakopee Silver 5
   
    
5  Waconia White
   
    
6  Burnsville 6B
   
    
7  PL 5C Silver
   
    
8  Milaca Wolves 6C
   
    
9  Richfield 5-White - 2017
   
    
10  Watertown Blue 5th
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 5-4
   
    
12  NYA Raiders 5
   
    
13  Andover 5C - Ramsey
   
    
14  MDB 5th Wtr 17-18
   
    
15  Rosemount Boys C2
   
    
16  St Anthony Huskies
   
Boys 5th Grade C3 Jordan Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Hermantown Hawks
   
    
2  Mpls Lakers Boys 5th Grade Blue
   
    
3  St Paul Boys 5th BLUE
   
    
4  SLP Boys 5C 2018
   
    
5  Chaska 5C
   
    
6  EVAA 5th Grade Boys C
   
    
7  Byron 5B White
   
    
8  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2025
   
    
9  Owatonna 5B Silver
   
    
10  PriorLake 5C White
   
    
11  Red Wing White
   
    
12  SSP 5th Grade (2017-2018)
   
Boys 5th Grade C4 North St. Paul HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St Paul Basketball 5 White
   
    
2  Jefferson 5C
   
    
3  Elk River 5C
   
    
4  Hutchinson
   
    
5  IGH 5th grade Spartans
   
    
6  Cottage Grove White - Ellingson
   
    
7  Stillwater Black
   
    
8  DaVinci Dynamite 5 Boys
   
    
9  Eagan 5B Silver
   
    
10  Coon Rapids 5 Blac
   
Boys 6th Grade A1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 6 BLACK
   
    
2  Park Center 6A
   
    
3  OMGBA B6.1
   
    
4  SHAKOPEE BLACK 6
   
    
5  Edina Boys 6A
   
    
6  Wayzata 6A
   
    
7  Lakeville North 6A
   
    
8  Rogers 6 Black
   
    
9  Prior Lake 6A
   
    
10  Roch Mayo 6A
   
    
11  Delano 5th (class of 2024)
   
    
12  Hopkins HRBBA 6A Blue Boy
   
    
13  AV 6 Gold
   
    
14  STMA 6A
   
    
15  Lakeville South Cougars 6A
   
    
16  Roseville 6 Black
   
Boys 6th Grade A2 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Andover 6A - Brodeur
   
    
3  Chaska 6A
   
    
4  Centennial Cougars 6A
   
    
5  Monticello 7BA
   
    
6  Cottage Grove 8A
   
    
7  Rosemount B7C 2020
   
    
8  Chanhassen 6 Blue
   
    
9  MH Warriors
   
    
10  East Ridge - 6A
   
    
11  Waconia 6A
   
    
12  Mpls Lakers Boys 6th Grade Gold
   
    
13  Stewartville 6B Maroon
   
    
14  Minnetonka 6A
   
    
15  Jefferson 6A
   
    
16  Burnsville 6 Gold
   
Boys 6th Grade A3 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Orono 6Blue
   
    
2  Blaine Bengals
   
    
3  Stillwater Red
   
    
4  Champlin Park
   
    
5  Elk River 6A
   
    
6  CLM Spartans 6 Blue
   
    
7  MPLS FAB 6A
   
    
8  Farmington 8Black
   
    
9  Eden Prairie Team 6-1
   
    
10  St Paul Boys 6 Gold
   
    
11  Owatonna 6B Blue
   
    
12  Century Panthers
   
    
13  Mankato East Black
   
    
14  Rockford Green
   
    
15  Eagan 6A
   
    
16  UVA 6th Grade-Winter
   
Boys 6th Grade B1 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Esko Eskomos 2024
   
    
2  Coon Rapids 6 Red
   
    
3  Becker Blue
   
    
4  Wayzata 7B Blue
   
    
5  Shakopee Red 6
   
    
6  OMGBA 6.2
   
    
7  Austin Packers 6th
   
    
8  Litchfield 12U Boys
   
    
9  Cambridge-Isanti
   
    
10  STMA 6B
   
    
11  Champlin Park 6B
   
    
12  Park Center 6B
   
    
13  WAA Brand 6B
   
    
14  Cherry 6th Grade
   
    
15  SMA
   
    
16  Waconia 6th Gold
   
Boys 6th Grade B2 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Minnetonka 6B
   
    
2  SLP Boys 6B 2018
   
    
3  JM Rockets 6
   
    
4  Eagan 6th Team 2
   
    
5  Rogers 6th Blue
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 6-2
   
    
7  IGH Spartans 6Red
   
    
8  Hospitality House 6th Grade Boys Team
   
    
9  Chanhassen 6 Gold
   
    
10  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2024
   
    
11  Richfield 6-Grey-2017
   
    
12  Prior Lake 6B Gold
   
    
13  Andover 6B - Myos
   
    
14  Buffalo 6B Spier
   
    
15  Cottage Grove 8B
   
    
16  FL Rangers 6th
   
Boys 6th Grade B3 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Sauk Rapids Green
   
    
2  Eastview Blue
   
    
3  Mpls Lakers Boys 6th Grade Blue
   
    
4  Prior Lake 6B Navy
   
    
5  Zimmerman B8B
   
    
6  Coon Rapids 6B
   
    
7  Tartan 6 Blue 2018
   
    
8  Rockford 6th White
   
    
9  St Michael Blues
   
    
10  Hopkins HRBBA 6B S
   
    
11  Lakeville North 6B
   
    
12  Mpls Farview
   
    
13  Duluth East - 2024
   
    
14  Anoka 6 b
   
    
15  Rosemount 6B
   
    
16  EP - Peterson 6(3)
   
Boys 6th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Stillwater White
   
    
2  Burnsville 6 Black
   
    
3  New Prague Red
   
    
4  Farmington 7Orange
   
    
5  Edina Boys 6B
   
    
6  Orono 6th Boys Red
   
    
7  Central Area 6B/C
   
    
8  Fridley 6 Gold
   
    
9  Wayzata Boys 6Gold
   
    
10  North St Paul 6B
   
    
11  Wayzata 6 Blue
   
    
12  East Ridge 6B Boys
   
    
13  OMGBA 6.3
   
    
14  Cooper-6th
   
    
15  Lakeville South 7B
   
    
16  Chaska 6B
   
Boys 6th Grade C1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA B6.4
   
    
2  Anoka 6c - Voyce
   
    
3  Coon Rapids 6 Gray
   
    
4  Armstrong Boys 6 B
   
    
5  Bloomington Jefferson
   
    
6  Hutch 6 Yellow
   
    
7  Minnetonka 6C Whit
   
    
8  Coon Rapids Black
   
    
9  MLK KINGS
   
    
10  Eden Prairie 6-4
   
    
11  Century 6 Boys B
   
    
12  Hopkins 6C White B
   
    
13  Eagan 6th Team 3
   
    
14  Minnetonka 6C Blue
   
    
15  Edina Boys 6C Green
   
    
16  Shakopee White 6
   
Boys 6th Grade C2 Maple Grove Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  UVA 6th Grade Boys- DeMarco-Winter
   
    
2  St. Paul Boys 6 Blue
   
    
3  Edina Boys 6C White
   
    
4  Chanhassen 6 White
   
    
5  Becker White
   
    
6  Burnsville 6C
   
    
7  Apple Valley 6Brwn
   
    
8  Roseville 6 Silver
   
    
9  Milaca Wolves 7
   
    
10  Braham
   
    
11  MHAA Gold
   
    
12  Albany White
   
    
13  Sauk Rapids Gold
   
    
14  Shakopee Silver 6
   
    
15  Byron 6B White
   
    
16  Mpls Lakers Boys 6th Grade White
   
Boys 6th Grade C3 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Blaine 6C-Schultz
   
    
2  Farmington 8White
   
    
3  New Prague Black 6
   
    
4  Rangers- Gold 6
   
    
5  Rogers 6 White
   
    
6  Delano 6th Orange
   
    
7  Byron 6B Gold
   
    
8  Virginia 6th grade
   
    
9  OMGBA B6.5
   
    
10  SSP 6th Grade (2017-2018)
   
    
11  Stillwater Black
   
    
12  Kennedy 6 Gold
   
    
13  Cloquet
   
    
14  MDB 6th Orange Wtr 17-18
   
    
15  Denfeld 6th grade boys
   
    
16  Mayo Gold 6th
   
Boys 6th Grade C4 Tartan High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eastview 6C Silver
   
    
2  Rocori Red
   
    
3  Owatonna 6B Silver
   
    
4  Owatonna6B White
   
    
5  Shooting Stars 6C
   
    
6  Eagan 6th Silver
   
    
7  Tartan 6 Grey 2018
   
    
8  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2024
   
    
9  Woodbury 6C White
   
    
10  Rosemount Boys C1
   
    
11  Byron 6B Black
   
    
12  Armstrong 6 White
   
    
13  East Ridge 6C
   
    
14  DaVinci 7th Boys 2018
   
    
15  Hutchinson Tigers - 2019
   
    
16  MDB 6th Black Wtr 17-18
   
Boys 6th Grade C5 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Elk River Red
   
    
2  North St Paul 6C
   
    
3  IGH Spartans 6th Blue
   
    
4  Woodbury 6C Blue
   
    
5  Annandale 7th grade
   
    
6  CPTBA Boys 6C W
   
    
7  ER 6th C White
   
    
8  Prior Lake 6C
   
    
9  MDB 6th White 17-18
   
    
10  Chaska 6C
   
    
11  Stewartville 6B Gold
   
    
12  Andover 7C - Castillo
   
Boys 6th Grade C6 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lourdes 6B
   
    
2  Proctor
   
    
3  Mayer Knights
   
    
4  Zimmerman B8C
   
    
5  Saint Paul White
   
    
6  Eastview White
   
    
7  Stillwater Gray
   
    
8  STMA Boys 6C
   
    
9  Jefferson boys 6c
   
    
10  Rockford 6th Grade Black
   
    
11  Orono Boys 6C
   
    
12  Cottage Grove 8C
   
Boys 7th Grade A1 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Park Center Pirates 7A
   
    
2  CLM SPARTANS 7 BLACK
   
    
3  Hopkins HRBBA 7Blue
   
    
4  Wayzata 7A
   
    
5  OMGBA B7.1
   
    
6  Andover 8A - Jacobson
   
    
7  Stillwater 7 A
   
    
8  Rosemount Irish A
   
    
9  EP Eagles 7-1
   
    
10  Jerry Gambles Boys
   
    
11  Eagan 7A
   
    
12  Kennedy 7 Gold
   
    
13  Eastview 7A Black
   
    
14  Central Area 7A
   
    
15  MLK MPLS
   
    
16  CLM SPARTANS 7 BLUE
   
Boys 7th Grade A2 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  East Ridge 7A
   
    
2  Shakopee 7th Grade Black
   
    
3  CHASKA HAWKS 7A
   
    
4  Byron 7B Black
   
    
5  Irondale
   
    
6  Lakeville North 7A
   
    
7  St Paul 7 Boys Gold
   
    
8  Eden Prairie 7-2
   
    
9  Burnsville 7 Gold
   
    
10  Westside Boosters
   
    
11  SaukRapids Rice 7A
   
    
12  Chanhassen 7 Blue
   
    
13  Minnetonka 7A
   
    
14  Delano 7th
   
    
15  Prior Lake 7A
   
    
16  Moorhead Spuds 8th
   
Boys 7th Grade A3 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Spring Lake Park8
   
    
2  Orono 7 Blue
   
    
3  STMA 7A Basketball
   
    
4  Farmington 8Black
   
    
5  Watertown-Mayer
   
    
6  Champlin Park 7A
   
    
7  ABBA
   
    
8  Princeton--7--Black
   
    
9  Rogers 7 Black
   
    
10  Edina Boys 7A
   
    
11  Bloomington Jefferson
   
    
12  Roseville 7 Black
   
    
13  Westonka 7A
   
    
14  Century 7A
   
    
15  Austin, 7th Grade
   
    
16  Northfield 8M
   
Boys 7th Grade A4 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lakeville North 7B Red
   
    
2  Elk River 7A
   
    
3  Rockford 7th Green
   
    
4  Waconia 7th Grade Purple
   
    
5  Sartell - Mahowald - 8A
   
    
6  Zimmerman 8th Grade-1
   
    
7  Centennial 7AB
   
    
8  Eden Prairie 7-3
   
    
9  Becker Blue
   
    
10  Wayzata 7B
   
    
11  St Thomas Academy
   
    
12  Annandale Cardinals
   
    
13  OMGBA B7.2
   
    
14  Hopkins HRBBA 7B Boys
   
    
15  Apple Valley 7Gold
   
    
16  Buffalo 7A Dahl
   
Boys 7th Grade B1 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Edina Boys 7B
   
    
2  East Ridge 7B
   
    
3  Mpls Lakers Boys 7th Grade Gold
   
    
4  Minnetonka 7B
   
    
5  Cooper-7th
   
    
6  Stillwater 7 B
   
    
7  Robb Armstrong 8R
   
    
8  Rosemount Irish 7B
   
    
9  Cottage Grove - 8B
   
    
10  Fridley 7 Gold
   
    
11  Mankato East Black
   
    
12  Salvation Army 7
   
    
13  OMGBA 7 III
   
    
14  Red Wing Purple
   
    
15  Mayo 7th green
   
    
16  Willmar 8
   
Boys 7th Grade B2 Jordan Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Duluth East Red
   
    
2  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2023
   
    
3  Hermantown
   
    
4  Rochester JM 7th
   
    
5  Park Center 7B
   
    
6  Owatonna 7B Blue
   
    
7  St. Anthony Huskies 7B
   
    
8  Columbia Heights 7
   
    
9  Chaska 7B
   
    
10  Hospitality House Boys 7th Grade Team
   
    
11  Prior Lake 7B-Gold
   
    
12  Mankato West
   
    
13  Grand Rapids 7B
   
    
14  Woodbury Blue
   
    
15  Lakeville South 7B
   
    
16  Shakopee Red 7
   
Boys 7th Grade B3 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 7 Blue
   
    
2  STMA Knights 7B
   
    
3  Pequot Lakes 7
   
    
4  Chanhassen 7 Gold
   
    
5  MIB Rangers 7th
   
    
6  Eastview 7 Blue
   
    
7  Wayzata 7B Gold
   
    
8  Prior Lake 7B Navy
   
    
9  Milaca Wolves8
   
    
10  Coon Rapids 7RED
   
    
11  RAYBA 7th Grade Blue Boys
   
    
12  Andover 8B - Blankenship
   
    
13  Lakeville North 7B Black
   
    
14  Sartell Sabres 7th - Lewis
   
    
15  Fridley 7 Black
   
    
16  SYBA 8B Maroon2018
   
Boys 7th Grade B4 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Hutchinson 7
   
    
2  Eagan 7B2
   
    
3  Owatonna 7B Silver
   
    
4  Farmington 8Orange
   
    
5  Spring Shooting Stars 7B
   
    
6  NYA Raiders 7
   
    
7  Warriors 7 Red
   
    
8  Woodbury 7B boys
   
    
9  PEM Bulldogs Boys 2023
   
    
10  SLP Boys 7B 2018
   
    
11  Elk River 7th Gr W
   
    
12  STMA 7C
   
    
13  Armstrong 7th Blue
   
    
14  Mayo Spartans 7B
   
    
15  BP Tigers 7th
   
    
16  Big Lake
   
Boys 7th Grade C1 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
    
 7-Blaine-Henderson
   
    
2  LPHT Bulldogs
   
    
3  Elk River 7B Red
   
    
4  Kasson Mantorville
   
    
5  Rosemount Irish 7C
   
    
6  St Paul 7 Boys Blue
   
    
7  Orono 7 Red Boys
   
    
8  OLD Farmington 8White
   
    
9  Burnsville 7 Black
   
    
10  Stillwater 7CRed
   
    
11  Pirate Boys 7C
   
    
12  Woodbury 7C White
   
    
13  Edina Boys 7C Green
   
    
14  Hopkins HRBBA 7 White
   
    
15  EP 7-4
   
    
16  Eden Prairie 7-5
   
Boys 7th Grade C2 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Stillwater 7CWhite
   
    
2  Shakopee white 7
   
    
3  Becker 7th White
   
    
4  Mayo Boys 7C
   
    
5  Edina Boys 7C White
   
    
6  Faribault 7C
   
    
7  Dassel-Cokato
   
    
8  Lakeville North 7C
   
    
9  Byron 7B Gold
   
    
10  Roseville 7 Silver
   
    
11  SLP Silver 7
   
    
12  Central Area 7B
   
    
13  Shakopee Silver 7
   
    
14  OMGBA B7.4
   
    
15  Prior Lake 7C
   
    
16  OMGBA 7-5
   
Boys 7th Grade C3 Tartan High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Westside Boosters
   
    
2  Chaska 7C
   
    
3  EastRidge 7C Black
   
    
4  Eagan Boys 7C
   
    
5  Anoka Ramsey 7B
   
    
6  Proctor Rails 8th Boys
   
    
7  Inver Grove Heights
   
    
8  Eastview 7C White
   
    
9  Mpls Lakers Boys 7th Grade Blue
   
    
10  Eastview 7C Silver
   
    
11  SSP 7th Grade (2017-2018)
   
    
12  Minnetonka 7C Blue
   
    
13  UVA 7th Grade Boys
   
    
14  Eden Prairie
   
    
15  Woodbury 7C Blue
   
    
16  Tartan 7 Blue 2018
   
Boys 7th Grade C4 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Burnsville 7 White
   
    
2  North Branch 7th
   
    
3  Jefferson 7C Blue
   
    
4  Blaine Boys 7C
   
    
5  Chanhassen 7 White
   
    
6  Jordan Hubmen Gold 2023
   
    
7  Shooting Stars 7C
   
    
8  Coon Rapids 7White
   
    
9  Minnetonka 7C Whit
   
    
10  Jefferson 7C White
   
    
11  Rockford 7th White
   
    
12  Elk River 7C
   
    
13  Sauk Rapids Gold
   
    
14  Northfield 7 Gold
   
    
15  Westonka 7C
   
    
16  Owatonna 7B White
   
Boys 7th Grade C5 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  MHAA Warriors Gold
   
    
2  Irondale Black
   
    
3  East Ridge 7C Gold
   
    
4  Cottage Grove - 8C - Green
   
    
5  Richfield 7-Black - 2017
   
    
6  Orono 7 White
   
    
7  Rogers 7 White
   
    
8  Apple Valley 7Brown
   
    
9  St Paul Boys White
   
    
10  Zimmerman 7th Col
   
    
11  Rdale Armstrong 7W
   
    
12  Pierz 8th
   
    
13  Andover 8C - Fields
   
    
14  Red Wing White
   
Boys 8th Grade A1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata Trojans 8A
   
    
2  OMGBA 8.1
   
    
3  Shakopee Black 8
   
    
4  Park Center 8A Boys
   
    
5  2018 8Black
   
    
6  Wolfpack 8A
   
    
7  Cooper-8 Orange
   
    
8  Westonka 8A
   
    
9  Edina Boys 8A
   
    
10  EVAA 8th Grade (A)
   
    
11  Jefferson - Holland
   
    
12  Spring Lk Pk 8A Boys
   
    
13  Chaska 8A
   
    
14  Family First 8th
   
    
15  Eden Prairie 8-1
   
    
16  Falcons 8th Grade 2018
   
Boys 8th Grade A2 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lakeville North 8A
   
    
2  Chanhassen 8 Blue
   
    
3  Annandale - 8th A
   
    
4  Monticello 8A
   
    
5  Waconia 8A Boys
   
    
6  Hopkins HRBBA 8A
   
    
7  Hutchinson Tigers
   
    
8  Woodbury 8A
   
    
9  STMA 8A
   
    
10  Blaine 8A
   
    
11  East Ridge 8A
   
    
12  Buffalo 8A Curry
   
    
13  St. Louis Park B4C
   
    
14  Elk River 8A
   
    
15  Apple Valley 8 Gold
   
    
16  Burnsville 8 Gold
   
Boys 8th Grade A3 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rogers 8 Black
   
    
2  Prior Lake 8A
   
    
3  Minnetonka 8A
   
    
4  Roseville 8 Black
   
    
5  Sartell 8th Black
   
    
6  Stewartville 8B Maroon
   
    
7  Rochester JM 8A
   
    
8  Mankato West Red 8
   
    
9  SRR STORM 8A
   
    
10  Owatonna 8B Blue
   
    
11  Becker Blue 8
   
    
12  Mayer Knights
   
    
13  2018 Anoka Boys 8
   
    
14  Rosemount 8A
   
    
15  Alexandria
   
    
16  Byron 8B Black
   
Boys 8th Grade A4 Jordan Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Saint Peter Saints
   
    
2  ALBANY HUSKIES
   
    
3  Blaine Boys 8 B
   
    
4  Minnetonka 8B
   
    
5  Armstrong 8Red
   
    
6  Cooper-8 Blue
   
    
7  Champlin Park 8A
   
    
8  Stillwater Red
   
    
9  Mankato
   
    
10  Delano 8 - Schleper
   
    
11  Mayo 8
   
    
12  Mendota Heights
   
    
13  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2022
   
    
14  Wayzata 8B
   
    
15  Andover 8A - Angell
   
    
16  Eden Prairie 8-2
   
Boys 8th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Tartan 8 Blue 2018
   
    
2  Central Area 8B/C
   
    
3  Jefferson 8B
   
    
4  Cottage Grove White - Howe
   
    
5  St Paul Boys 8 Gold
   
    
6  East Ridge 8B
   
    
7  IGH Spartans
   
    
8  OMGBA 8B.2
   
    
9  Eden Prairie 8-3
   
    
10  Moorhead Spuds expired
   
    
11  Rockford 8th Green
   
    
12  Zimmerman 8th Navy
   
    
13  Hopkins HRBBA 8B
   
    
14  Eagan wildcats