Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2018 MYAS Grade State Championships

The brackets at the tournament locations are the official brackets.

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Girls 3rd Grade Division Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 3rd 1
   
    
2  Farmington Girls 3 Black
   
    
3  Wayzata 3-2
   
    
4  Elk River
   
Girls 4th Grade A Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farview G6 2019
   
    
2  Wayzata 4-A
   
    
3  Shakopee 4 Black
   
    
4  Roseville 4
   
    
5  Tonka 4 Blue
   
    
6  OMGBA G4.1
   
    
7  Farmington Girls 5 Black
   
    
8  Mahtomedi Girls 4 Blue
   
    
9  Eastridge Raptors
   
    
10  STMA 4 Jahnke
   
    
11  Eagan Black
   
    
12  Forest Lake 4th
   
    
13  Rogers 4 Black
   
    
14  Edina Girls 4 Green
   
    
15  Prior Lake 4A Blue
   
    
16  Elk River Black 4
   
Girls 4th Grade B1 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Chanhassen 4 Blue
   
    
2  Elk River Red
   
    
3  Tonka 4 White
   
    
4  Stillwater 5 2026 Black
   
    
5  Hopkins 5 Blue(2019)
   
    
6  Eastview
   
    
8  Chaska 4 Gold
   
    
9  Wayzata 4-2
   
    
10  Park Center 4BG
   
    
11  Monticello Black
   
    
12  Wolfpack 4 Green
   
    
13  Orono Girls 4 Red
   
    
14  Coon Rapids 4 Red
   
    
15  Orono 4 Blue Girls
   
    
16  Waconia 4th Purple
   
Girls 4th Grade B2 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  SLP 4-Pecha
   
    
2  Stillwater 5 2026 Red
   
    
3  4BBlaine Bengals
   
    
4  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2026
   
    
5  Farmington Girls 4 Orange
   
    
6  Stewartville 4G
   
    
7  St Cloud
   
    
8  Sauk Rapids Rice4
   
    
9  Burnsville 4th
   
    
10  Zimmerman Thunder G51
   
    
11  Woodbury Girls 4th
   
    
12  Eden Prairie 4 Black
   
    
13  Andover 4 Gold
   
    
14  Wayzata 4-3
   
    
15  OMGBA G4.2
   
    
16  Tartan 4 Girls
   
Girls 4th Grade C1 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St. Paul 4th Girls
   
    
2  AppleValley Eagles
   
    
3  STARS - Jackson
   
    
4  Rochester Lourdes
   
    
5  JM Rockets 4th
   
    
6  STMA 4 Blue
   
    
7  Elk river 4 White
   
    
8  Eagan Blue
   
    
9  Edina Girls 4B
   
    
10  Eden Prairie 5B
   
    
11  Prior Lake 4 Gold
   
    
12  Hermantown 4th Grade Girls
   
    
13  Zephyrs Gold
   
    
14  Chaska 4th Purple
   
    
15  Shakopee 4 Red
   
    
16  OMGBA G4.3
   
Girls 4th Grade C2 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  IGH Spartans
   
    
2  Owatonna 4G Silver
   
    
3  Rockford 4C
   
    
4  Byron White 4G
   
    
5  Wayzata 4-4
   
    
6  Sartell G62
   
    
7  Byron Gold 4G
   
    
8  FL Rangers 4 Gold
   
    
9  St Louis Park G6C 2020
   
    
10  Mankato 4th Grade
   
    
11  Byron Black 4G
   
    
12  DaVinci Dynamite 4 Girls
   
    
13  Wolfpack 4 White
   
    
14  Proctor Rails 4G
   
Girls 5th Grade A1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Park Center 5A
   
    
2  Eden Prairie 6A
   
    
3  Wayzata 5A
   
    
4  Hospitality House 5
   
    
5  OMGBA 5G1
   
    
6  Prior Lake Girls 6th Grade A
   
    
7  Champlin Park
   
    
8  Shakopee 5 Black
   
    
9  Centennial Girls 5A
   
    
10  LNGBA 5th
   
    
11  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2025
   
    
12  Moorhead
   
    
13  Alexandria 5th grade red
   
    
14  Tonka 5 Blue
   
    
15  Mahtomedi Blue 18
   
    
16  Eagan 6G1
   
Girls 5th Grade A2 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Spring Lake Park 5A
   
    
2  STMA GBB 5th Gold
   
    
3  WBL 5 Orange
   
    
4  Hopkins 6 Blue (2019)
   
    
5  Lakeville South 5G
   
    
6  Elk River Girls 5A
   
    
7  Edina Girls 5A
   
    
8  Brainerd G7A Blue
   
    
9  Farmington Girls 6 Black
   
    
10  Chaska Hawks 5
   
    
11  Orono 5th Girl Blu
   
    
12  Tornadoes
   
    
13  Becker Blue
   
    
14  Chanhassen 5 Blue
   
    
15  Waconia Purple
   
    
16  MoundsView 5GreenG
   
Girls 5th Grade B1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata Girls 5-2
   
    
2  Woodbury Girls 5th
   
    
3  Annandale Cards
   
    
4  FL Girls 5 Maroon
   
    
5  Eastview 5th Grade
   
    
6  Stillwater 2025 Black 2019
   
    
7  Rogers 5 Black
   
    
8  Champlin Park Girls 5B
   
    
9  South St. Paul Packers
   
    
10  Shakopee 5 Red
   
    
11  Tonka 5 White
   
    
12  Richfield 5
   
    
13  Urban Ventures
   
    
14  Esko 6 Girls
   
    
15  Rockets5A
   
    
16  OMGBA 5.2
   
Girls 5th Grade B2 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Woodbury "B" 5th
   
    
2  Andover Gold
   
    
3  Tartan girls 5th grade
   
    
4  Wolfpack 5 Green
   
    
5  St Louis Park 5th
   
    
6  Owatonna 5G Blue
   
    
7  Mankato Mavericks
   
    
8  Burnsville 5 Gold
   
    
9  Prior Lake 5B Gold
   
    
10  Blaine Bengals 5
   
    
11  Roseville 5
   
    
12  Owatonna 5G Silver
   
    
13  Alexandria Black 5
   
    
14  Mankato White
   
    
15  Rochester Mayo 5G Girls
   
    
16  Byron Black 5G
   
Girls 5th Grade B3 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA G5.3
   
    
2  Lakeville North
   
    
3  Farmington Girls 5 Orange
   
    
4  Buffalo Bison-Blac
   
    
5  Sartell - 5th Grade
   
    
6  Mahtomedi Girls 5 Gold
   
    
7  Stewartville 5G maroon
   
    
8  Chaska Girls 5B
   
    
9  STMA Blue
   
    
10  Eagan 5G Blue
   
    
11  Wayzata 5-3
   
    
12  KENNEDY 5TH GRADE
   
    
13  St. Paul Basketball 5th Grade Girls Gold
   
    
14  New Prague 5th Red
   
    
15  PC 5B girl BB
   
    
16  Eden Prairie 5B
   
Girls 5th Grade C1 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Cambridge-Isanti 5 Girls
   
    
2  Stillwater 2025 Red 2019
   
    
3  Zimmerman Thunder G61
   
    
4  Armstrong-Cooper
   
    
5  Buffalo Purple
   
    
6  PL-5-White
   
    
7  Edina Girls 5B/C
   
    
8  St Anthony Girls 5
   
    
9  Tonka 5 Black
   
    
10  Wayzata 5-4
   
    
11  MHAA - Red
   
    
12  Stewartville 5G Gold
   
    
13  Sauk Rapids-Rice
   
    
14  SLP Panthers Blue
   
    
15  Proctor Rails 5G
   
    
16  Duluth East
   
Girls 5th Grade C2 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Milaca 6th Grade
   
    
2  IGH Spartans 5
   
    
3  CloquetLumberjacks
   
    
4  Farmington Girls 6 White
   
    
5  Mpls Lakers Girls 5 Gold
   
    
6  Buffalo Bison White
   
    
7  Champlin Park 5C
   
    
8  Andover 5 Black
   
    
9  Columbia Heights 5
   
    
10  Elk River 5 Red
   
    
11  STMA 5 White
   
    
12  Bloom Jefferson 6-2019
   
Girls 5th Grade C3 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
    
1  WACONIA G5- WHITE
   
    
2  Onamia Panthers
   
    
3  St Michaels Blues
   
    
4  Orono 5 Girls Red
   
    
5  Alexandria White
   
    
7  Blaze Girls 5Black
   
    
8  Rockford 5W
   
    
9  Becker White Team
   
    
10  Prior Lake 5C Navy
   
    
11  WBL - White-6C
   
    
12  Apple Valley Eagle
   
Girls 6th Grade A1 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farview Girls 6
   
    
2  ArmstrongCoop6Red
   
    
3  Park Center 6A Girls
   
    
4  OMGBA G6.1
   
    
5  SpLkPk 6A Girls
   
    
6  Elk River Girls 6A Black
   
    
7  Prior Lake 6A Blue
   
    
8  Rosemount
   
    
9  Chanhassen 6 Blue
   
    
10  St Louis Park 6th
   
    
11  Eagan 6A Black
   
    
12  Tonka 6 Blue
   
    
13  Stillwater 2024 Black 2019
   
    
14  Wayzata 6-1
   
    
15  Andover 6A
   
    
16  Central Lakes Thunder - 6th
   
Girls 6th Grade A2 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Blaine 6 White
   
    
2  Orono 6 Blue Girls
   
    
3  Century Panthers
   
    
4  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
5  Mounds View
   
    
6  Roseville 6
   
    
7  STMA Knights
   
    
8  Alexandria Red
   
    
9  OMGBA 6G.2
   
    
10  Farmington Girls 7 Black
   
    
11  CR 6 Red Beck
   
    
12  Shakopee 6 Black
   
    
13  White Bear Orange
   
    
14  New Prague Trojans
   
    
15  Eastview 6A
   
    
16  Fridley Tigers 2024
   
Girls 6th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CP Rebels 6G
   
    
2  Lady Gamble 6
   
    
3  Chaska Girls 6
   
    
4  STARS - O'Rourke
   
    
5  Edina Girls 6B
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 7B
   
    
7  Jordan Maroon 2024
   
    
8  Forest Lake Maroon
   
    
9  Big Lake Blue 6th
   
    
10  2018 Anoka Girls 6
   
    
11  Delano
   
    
12  Mahtomedi 6th Blue
   
    
13  Wolfpack 6 Green
   
    
14  Rogers 6 Black
   
    
15  Lakeville North 6B
   
    
16  St. Cloud - Voit
   
Girls 6th Grade B2 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Owatonna 6G Blue
   
    
2  Kennedy 6th grade
   
    
3  Cloquet Lumberjacks
   
    
4  Mpls Lakers Girls 6 Gold
   
    
5  AGBA
   
    
6  Hopkins 7 Blue (2019)
   
    
7  Esko
   
    
8  Rosemount Girls 6B
   
    
9  SLP Girls 6B
   
    
10  Stewartville 6G
   
    
11  St. Michael - PL
   
    
12  Brainerd 6B girls
   
    
13  Mankato Magic 6th
   
    
14  Pequot Lakes Blue
   
    
15  Mahtomedi Gold
   
    
16  Chisago Lakes 6b
   
Girls 6th Grade B3 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Woodbury Royals 6B
   
    
2  Burnsville 6th
   
    
3  ROCKFORD
   
    
4  Warrior Girls 6B
   
    
5  Tonka 6 White
   
    
6  Wayzata 6-2
   
    
7  Byron White 6G
   
    
8  Byron Gold 6G
   
    
9  Chanhassen 6 Gold
   
    
10  Century
   
    
11  Farmington Girls 7 Orange
   
    
12  Bloom Jefferson 7-2019
   
    
13  Andover 6 Black
   
    
14  Edina Girls 6B/C
   
    
15  Duluth East 6th
   
    
16  Buffalo Purple 6th
   
Girls 6th Grade B4 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA G6.3
   
    
2  Hutchinson 8th Girls
   
    
3  Monticello
   
    
4  Blaine 6 Blue
   
    
5  Winona WABO
   
    
6  Elk River 6 Red
   
    
7  ZYBA Girls 6th
   
    
8  IGH Spartans 6th
   
    
9  Tonka 6 Black
   
    
10  Eagan 6B Blue
   
    
11  Shakopee 6 Red
   
    
12  STARS - Smith
   
    
13  Prior Lake 6 Gold
   
    
14  St Paul 6 Girls Gold
   
    
15  Stillwater 2024 Red 2019
   
    
16  STMA 6 Blue
   
Girls 6th Grade C1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Westonka 7
   
    
2  Woodbury Girls 6C
   
    
3  Wayzata 6-3
   
    
4  ArmstrongCoop7Blue
   
    
5  SSP Packers 6
   
    
6  Farmington Girls 7 White
   
    
7  Forest Lake
   
    
8  JMG6A (JM Rockets)
   
    
9  St. Anthony 6
   
    
10  Delano Girls 6C
   
    
11  Edina Girls 6C
   
    
12  Hopkins 6 White
   
Girls 6th Grade C2 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Hermantown Hawks
   
    
2  New Prague White
   
    
3  Owatonna 6G Silver
   
    
4  Chaska Hawks Girls 6C
   
    
5  Orono girls 6 red
   
    
6  WBL 7 Black
   
    
7  Byron Black 6G
   
    
8  Richfield 6
   
    
9  Anoka Ramsey 6C
   
    
10  Chisago Lakes 6C
   
    
11  Brainerd 6C girls
   
    
12  CR Girls White
   
Girls 6th Grade C3 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rogers 6 Blue
   
    
2  Mpls Lakers Girls 6th Grade Blue
   
    
3  Eden Prairie 6C
   
    
4  Proctor 6G Travel
   
    
5  Eastview 6 Blue
   
    
6  Becker White
   
    
7  Mankato White
   
    
8  Rochester Mayo 6th
   
    
9  Buffalo White 6th
   
    
10  DaVinci Dynamite
   
Girls 7th Grade A1 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rogers 7 Black 2018
   
    
2  Wayzata 7-1
   
    
3  Elk River 8 A
   
    
4  STMA 7G 7th Grade Girls
   
    
5  Tonka 7 Blue
   
    
6  Eastview 7 Black
   
    
7  Prior Lake 7A Blue
   
    
8  East Ridge 7 Girls
   
    
9  OMGBA G7.1
   
    
10  Edina Girls 7B
   
    
11  Hopkins 8 Blue (2019)
   
    
12  Red Wing Girls 7th
   
    
13  Mahtomedi - 8 Blue
   
    
14  Lakeville 7G
   
    
15  Eden Prairie 8A
   
    
16  Champlin Park 7A
   
Girls 7th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wolfpack 7 Green
   
    
2  Chaska
   
    
3  Orono 7 Blue
   
    
4  Rochester Lourdes
   
    
5  Lakeville North 7A
   
    
6  Stillwater 2023 Black 2019
   
    
8  White Bear Lake 8A Orange
   
    
9  Austin
   
    
10  Brainerd 7A girls
   
    
11  Burnsville - Gold
   
    
12  New Prague 7th Red
   
    
13  Mounds View Green
   
    
14  Coon Rapids 7 Red
   
    
15  NLS Wildcats 2023
   
    
16  Edina Girls 7B
   
Girls 7th Grade B1 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  ELK RIVER 7 RED
   
    
2  Wayzata 7-2
   
    
3  OMGBA G7.2
   
    
4  Park Center
   
    
5  STMA Spring 7
   
    
6  St. Paul 7 Girls Gold
   
    
7  Tonka 7 White
   
    
8  St Louis Park 7th
   
    
9  Eagan Girls 7G1
   
    
10  Esko ESKOMOS
   
    
11  Annandale Cardinal
   
    
12  Bloom Jefferson 8-2019
   
    
13  ZYBA Girls 7th
   
    
14  Mankato Purple
   
    
15  Hermantown
   
    
16  Shakopee 7 Black
   
Girls 7th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Buffalo Black
   
    
2  Elk River 7 White
   
    
3  Byron Black 7G
   
    
4  Jordan Maroon 2023
   
    
5  Chaska Girls 7B
   
    
6  Monticello - 7
   
    
7  KM Dynamic
   
    
8  Rockford Green
   
    
9  Tartan girls 7 blue
   
    
10  Hutchinson Tigers
   
    
11  Farmington Girls 8 Black
   
    
12  Woodbury 8B Girls
   
    
13  Lakeville South 7
   
    
14  CI 7th Grade Girls
   
    
15  New Prague 7 Black
   
    
16  Urban Ventures 7B
   
Girls 7th Grade B3 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Blaine 7 White
   
    
2  Wayzata 7-3
   
    
3  Forest Lake Rangers
   
    
4  Anoka Ramsey 7th
   
    
5  Chanhassen 7 Blue
   
    
6  Tonka 7 Gray
   
    
7  Stewartville 7G Maroon
   
    
8  Lady Hylanders Navy
   
    
9  MoundsView 7 White
   
    
10  Roseville 7
   
    
11  STARS - Caron
   
    
12  OMGBA G7.3
   
    
13  Northfield 8th Grade Girls
   
    
14  Pequot Lakes 7th Girls
   
    
15  Rochester JM 7th
   
    
16  Westonka
   
Girls 7th Grade B4 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Delano Tiger 2018
   
    
2  CHA Cougars
   
    
3  Richfield Brown
   
    
4  Eastview G7 Blue 2017-18
   
    
5  Fridley Tigers
   
    
6  Shakopee 7 Red
   
    
7  Duluth East Hoops
   
    
8  Chisago Lakes 7C
   
    
9  Blaine 7 Blue
   
    
10  Moorhead Spuds expired
   
    
11  Owatonna 7G Blue
   
    
12  WBL 7 Black
   
    
13  Foley Falcon 8
   
    
14  Andover Gold
   
    
15  Champlin Park 7B
   
    
16  Rogers 7 Blue
   
Girls 7th Grade C1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  IGH Spartans 7 girls
   
    
2  SSP Grade 7 -Krone
   
    
3  Orono 8th Grade Red 2019
   
    
4  Stillwater 2023 Red 2019
   
    
5  Richfield - Popp
   
    
6  Armstrong/Cooper 7
   
    
7  Princeton Girls 7
   
    
8  CR Cardinals
   
    
9  Tonka 7 Black
   
    
10  Chanhassen 7 Gold
   
    
11  Mpls Lakers Girls 7th Grade Gold
   
    
12  Elk River 7 Silver
   
Girls 7th Grade C2 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Mounds View 7 Black
   
    
2  Stewartville 7G Gold
   
    
3  Milaca Wolves
   
    
4  St. Paul 7G Blue
   
    
5  Mpls Lakers Girls 7th Grade Blue
   
    
6  Prior Lake 7B Gold
   
    
7  Big Lake 7
   
    
8  Rosemount Irish
   
    
9  WINONA HAWKS
   
    
10  Buffalo Purple 7th
   
Girls 7th Grade C3 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 7-4
   
    
2  Eagan 7G Blue
   
    
3  Edina Girls 7C
   
    
4  FL Rangers Gold
   
    
5  Rockford White
   
    
6  Watertown-Mayer
   
    
7  Lady Hylanders White
   
    
8  Apple Valley
   
    
9  Burnsville 7C
   
    
10  MayoG7
   
    
11  Tartan girls 7th black
   
Girls 8th Grade A1 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 8A
   
    
2  Shakopee 8 Black
   
    
3  OMGBA G8.1
   
    
4  Centennial Girls 8A
   
    
5  Elk River Girls 8A
   
    
6  Rebels G8A
   
    
7  Stillwater 8 2022 Black
   
    
8  CR Cardinals 8Red
   
    
9  Roseville 8
   
    
10  Owatonna 8G Blue
   
    
11  Edina Girls 8A
   
    
12  Buffalo 8A
   
    
13  Eden Prairie 8A
   
    
14  Chaska Hawks 8A
   
    
15  UVA 8th Grade Girls (A)
   
    
16  East Ridge 8A
   
Girls 8th Grade A2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farmington Girls 8 Black
   
    
2  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
3  Prior Lake 8 - A
   
    
4  Tonka 8 Blue
   
    
5  Bloom Jefferson 8-2018
   
    
6  Chanhassen 8 Blue
   
    
7  New Prague 8th grade
   
    
8  Blaine 8 White
   
    
9  Delano Black - 8
   
    
10  Orono girls blue 8
   
    
11  WBL Orange 8
   
    
12  Eagan 8
   
    
13  Andover 8 Gold
   
    
14  St. Paul 8G Gold
   
    
15  IGH Spartans 8
   
    
16  Burnsville 8th
   
Girls 8th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA 8G.2
   
    
2  Esko Eskomos
   
    
3  Chanhassen 8 Gold
   
    
4  Rogers 8 Black
   
    
5  Jordan Maroon 2022
   
    
6  Woodbury Royals
   
    
7  Champlin Park
   
    
8  Cottage Grove 8th
   
    
9  Eastview 2018 G8B
   
    
10  Mounds View 8
   
    
11  Stillwater 8 2022 Red
   
    
12  Pequot Lakes 8th
   
    
13  Chisago Lakes
   
    
14  stma gold
   
    
15  Austin
   
Girls 8th Grade B2 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Prior Lake 8B GOLD
   
    
2  Farmington Girls 8 Orange
   
    
3  Albany 8 purple
   
    
4  Armstrong Cooper 8 Red
   
    
5  Buffalo Bison White
   
    
6  OMGBA G8.3
   
    
7  LNGBA 8th
   
    
8  STARS - Gilbert
   
    
9  Park Center Pirates
   
    
10  Edina Girls 8B
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 8B
   
    
12  Wayzata 8-2
   
    
13  Andover 8Black Huskies
   
    
14  Rochester JM G8
   
    
15  Fairmont Cardinals
   
    
16  Rochester Mayo
   
Girls 8th Grade B3 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  FL Girls 8Maroon
   
    
2  Rogers 8 Blue
   
    
3  Chaska 8B Hawks
   
    
4  Orono
   
    
5  Lakeville South 8
   
    
6  Owatonna 8G Silver
   
    
7  Hopkins 8 Blue (2018)
   
    
8  St. Anthony Village
   
    
9  Anoka 8 Girls
   
    
10  Tonka 8 White
   
    
11  Elk River Girls 8 Red
   
    
12  South St. Paul 8C Girls
   
    
13  Stewartville 8G
   
    
14  CR 8 White Reilly
   
    
15  Irondale Knights 1
   
    
16  Lady Gambles
   
Girls 8th Grade C1 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Cloquet 8th Grade Girls
   
    
2  Proctor 8th Grade Girls
   
    
3  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
4  Mahtomedi 8th Gold
   
    
5  SLP Girls 8 Silver
   
    
6  8 StormHawks
   
    
7  Shakopee 7/8 White
   
    
8  PL 8th C White
   
    
9  Stillwater 8 2022 White
   
    
10  Milaca Wolves 8th
   
    
11  CI Leaf
   
    
12  WBL8Blk
   
Girls 8th Grade C2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Edina Girls 8C
   
    
2  St. Paul 8C Blue Girls
   
    
3  Northfield
   
    
4  Delano 8 Orange
   
    
5  Sauk Rapids
   
    
6  Wayzata Girls 8-3
   
    
7  Arm/Cooper 8 Blue
   
    
8  MLK MPLS
   
    
9  Hermantown Hawks
   
    
10  Mpls Lakers Girls 8 Gold
   
    
11  Woodbury Girls 8C
   
    
12  albany 8 white
   
    
13  KGTBA-8TH GRADE
   
Youth Sports Done Right