Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2019 MYAS Grade State Championships

The brackets at the tournament locations are the official brackets.

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

2019 MYAS/Youth 1st Sportsmanship Initiative

#ThankATrustedOfficial

Social Media Contest

During this year's Grade State Championships, we want to encourage our fans and participants to take the time to thank our hard-working officials!

1) TAKE - a photo showing your appreciation of a Grade State official

2) UPLOAD - to Facebook, Twitter, or Instagram

3) TAG - #ThankATrustedOfficial

Winner receives $45 in gift cards to Dicks Sporting Goods and Pizza Ranch!

Deadline - March 11

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Boys 3rd Grade A Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
      CLM Spartans 2028 Black    
      Chaska 3    
      Farmington 3 Black    
      Apple Valley B31    
      HYSF    
      Eagan Third Gr-1    
      Spring Lk Pk 3rd Grade    
      Eastridge    
Boys 3rd Grade B Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
      MLK 3rd    
      Falcons B3 Thomas W18-19    
      SCAYBA    
      Eagan 3B2 Green    
      CLM Spartans 2028 Grey    
      Stewartville 3B Gold2018    
      Eagan 3B2 Blue    
      Farmington 3Orange    
      Stewartville 3B Maroon2018    
Boys 4th Grade A1 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
      CLM Spartans 2027 Black    
      Shakopee Black 4A    
      CLM Spartans 2027 Grey    
      Park Center 4 Blk    
      WEST SIDE 4TH A    
      Wayzata 4A    
      Chaska 4A    
      Champlin Park 4A Boys    
      Apple Valley 4A    
      OMGBA 4B1    
      Elk River B4A    
      Mounds View 4A    
      Farmington 4Black    
      Moorhead Flash    
      Alexandria B4A    
      UVA 4th Marshall    
Boys 4th Grade A2 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Hopkins 4A Blue 2019    
      Delano 4th (18-19)    
      STMA Knights 4A    
      Rosemount B4A 2020    
      Eden Prairie 4-1    
      Buffalo 4 Purple    
      Lakeville South 4A    
      Prior Lake 4A Blue    
      Minnetonka 5A    
      Edina Boys 4A    
      Chanhassen 4Blue    
      Lakeville North 4A    
      St. Louis Park 5B 2020    
      Blmt Jefferson B5A    
      Brainerd 4 White    
      St. Cloud Fire    
Boys 4th Grade B1 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
      Brooklyn Pk Pirates 4B    
      ESH Panther 4A Boy    
      St Paul Boys 4 A    
      Wayzata Travel 4 B    
      Prior Lake 4B Gold    
      Eden Prairie 4-2    
      Wayzata 4 Gold    
      Farview B5 2019    
      Heritage 2019    
      Shakopee B4B    
      Wayzata 4 White    
      Andover 5A Gerth    
      Eagan Wildcats 4A    
      Rogers B4A    
      Mayo Spartans 4B    
      Champlin Park 4B    
Boys 4th Grade B2 North St. Paul HS Teams   Schedule  
      NSP 4B Gr. Bys 2018-19    
      Orono 4 Boys White    
      Prior Lake boys 4b navy    
      Mendota Heights B4B    
      Farmington 5Orange    
      Orono 4 Red Boys    
      Orono 4 Blue Boys    
      Monticello Red    
      Hopkins 4B Silver 2019    
      Century Boys 4B    
      Lakeville North 4B    
      Triton 4    
      Chaska 4B    
      MplsLakers B4B Gold    
      Pequot Lakes 4th Grade    
      Rogers 4 Blue    
Boys 4th Grade B3 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
      Zimmerman B5B    
      Duluth East Red 4    
      Rosemount B5B 2020    
      Eden Prairie T4-3    
      Coon Rapids    
      Eagan 4B2    
      Stillwater Red    
      Edina Boys 4B White    
      IGH Spartans (4B)    
      Cottage Grove - 4B    
      Minnetonka 4B Blue    
      Sauk Rapids Gold    
      Stillwater Grey    
      Mounds View 4B    
      OMGBA B4-2    
      Minnetonka 4B Wh    
Boys 4th Grade B4 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
      Rockford White 4th    
      Chanhassen 4Gold    
      STMA 4th Grade B    
      Armstrong 4 Red    
      Stewartville 4B Maroon2018    
      Eastview 4B Boys    
      Owatonna B 5 Blue    
      John Marshall 4    
      Forest Lake Maroon 5B    
      OMGBA 4BIII    
      Andover 4B Schmitz    
      Jefferson B4C Blue    
      Stewartville 4B Gold2018    
      Byron 4B Gold    
      Edina Boys 4B Black    
      Edina Boys 4B Green    
Boys 4th Grade C1 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
      Sabers B4C    
      MplsLakers B5C White    
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2027    
      St Louis Park 5C 2020    
      Elk River Boys 4C    
      Prior Lake 4C    
      Brainerd 4 Blue    
      Cambridge-Isanti 4th Grade Boys    
      Watertown Royals R    
      SPBA Boys 4th B    
      Stillwater White    
      Owatonna B 5 Silver    
      Burnsville 4B    
      Cambridge Isanti B5C    
      Anoka 4th Grade C    
      Byron Black    
Boys 4th Grade C2 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Apple Valley Boys 4-2    
      Nativity Knights    
      OMGBA B44    
      STMA Grade 4 - C    
      OMGBA 4BV    
      Chaska Boys 4C    
      IGH Spartans 4C    
      Eagan 4BC    
      DaVinci 5th Boys 2019    
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2027    
      AHA Shooting Stars    
      DaVinci 4th Boys Red 2018    
Boys 5th Grade A1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      CLM Spartans 2026 Black    
      Park Center Boys 5    
      Spring Lk Pk Panthers 5A    
      Wayzata 5A - Black    
      STMA 5A    
      OMGBA 5.1    
      Century Boys 5A    
      East Ridge 5A    
      Eden Prairie 5-1    
      Lakeville South 6A    
      Apple Valley 5A    
      Waconia B5    
      Mayo Spartans 5A    
      CCA B5A    
      Elk River B5A    
      Edina Boys 5A    
Boys 5th Grade A2 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
      Farmington 5Black    
      Chanhassen 5Blue    
      Alexandria    
      Orono 5 blue boys    
      Becker B5A    
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2026    
      Champlin Park 5A Boys    
      Rogers 5 Black    
      Jefferson 5A    
      Family First Edwards    
      Delano Tigers 5A    
      Rosemount B6A 2020    
      Cooper 5th    
      Eagan 5th Team 1    
      Lakeville North 5A    
      Sartell B51    
Boys 5th Grade A3 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
      Prior Lake 5A Blue    
      St. Paul Boys 5A    
      Northfield Maroon    
      Mankato East    
      Minnetonka 5A    
      Chaska 5A    
      Forest Lake B5B    
      Wayzata Boys 5Blue    
      CLM Spartans 2026 Grey    
      Alexandria Black    
      MplsLakers B5B    
      Bloomington Lions    
      Triton 6th Boys    
      Eden Prairie T5-2    
      Roseville B6A    
      Shakopee Boys 5A    
Boys 5th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      St. Louis Park 5B 2019    
      OMGBA 5.2    
      Lakeville South 5B    
      Chanhassen 5Gold    
      Eastview 5B    
      Randolph B6B    
      Holy Angels B5B    
      Rosemount B6B 2020    
      Hopkins 5B Silver 2019    
      Anoka Ramsey 5th Walberg    
      Richfield Boys 5th    
      Minnetonka 5B    
      Delano 5th Grade B    
      Shakopee 5B    
      Chaska Hawks 5B    
      Armstrong B6A Red    
Boys 5th Grade B2 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Zimmerman B6B    
      Edina Boys 5B    
      Prior Lake 5B Gold    
      Prior Lake 5B Navy    
      Stewartville 5B Gold2018    
      Stewartville 5B Maroon2018    
      Proctor    
      Eden Prairie 5-3    
      OMGBA B5.3    
      West Side Boosters    
      Coon Rapids 5 Red    
      Duluth East 5    
      BP Pirates Boys 5 Green    
      Rogers 5 Blue    
      Eagan 5B2    
Boys 5th Grade B3 Tartan High School Teams   Schedule  
      Farmington 6Orange    
      Owatonna B 6 Blue    
      Moundsview 5B    
      Orono 5 Boys Red    
      Elk River 5B    
      IGH Boys - 5B Blue    
      Roseville B6B    
      Wayzata 5 Gold    
      Esko    
      Tartan 5 Blue    
      NSP 5B Gr. Bys 2018-19    
      Stewartville 5B White2018    
      Irondale B5B    
      Chanhassen 5White    
      STMA 5B    
      Red Wing    
Boys 5th Grade B4 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
      Blaine 5C White    
      Lakeville North 5C    
      OMGBA 5.4    
      Burnsville black 5B    
      Rockford White 5th    
      JM Rockets - 6    
      Prior Lake Silver    
      Minnetonka 5C Blue    
      Falcons B5 Bradford W18.19    
      Fridley Tigers 5B1    
      Cottage Grove - 5B    
      Edina Boys 5C Green    
      MplsLakers B5C1    
      Prior Lake 5B Grey    
      Eagan 5B3    
      MLK MPLS Boys 5th    
Boys 5th Grade C1 Tartan High School Teams   Schedule  
      Shakopee B5C    
      Hermantown    
      Hopkins 5C White 2019    
      Eastview 5C Silver    
      MplsLakers B5C2    
      Elk River B5C    
      Eden Prairie 5-C    
      Tartan    
      Wayzata 5 White    
      St. Louis Park 5C 2019    
      Rosemount B6C 2020    
      Edina Boys 5C White    
      Roseville B5A    
      Alexandria White    
      Blaine B5C Blue    
      Lakeville S Boy 5C    
Boys 5th Grade C2 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      Northfield 5 Gold    
      Rogers 5 White    
      Chan 5th Lightning    
      Eastview 5C White    
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2026    
      Chaska Boys 5C    
      PriorLake 5B White    
      Monticello 5th Grade Boys - B    
      St. Paul 5C Blue    
      Century Boys 5B/C    
      STMA Boys 5C Baskettball    
      North Branch Red B 5C    
      Eagan 5B4    
      Pierz B7C    
      Jefferson 6BC    
      Farmington 6White    
Boys 5th Grade C3 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Milaca Wolves 5th    
      Minnetonka 5C Wh    
      Lourdes 5 Gold    
      CCA B5C    
      Cottage Grove - 5C    
      MHAA Red 2026    
      Apple Valley B52 Team    
      Big Lake Boys 5B    
      OMGBA B5.5    
      Orono 5 White Boys    
      St. Michael's (Prior Lake)    
      Byron Gold    
Boys 5th Grade C4 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Lourdes Purple    
      Owatonna B 5 Silver    
      Armstrong 5 Blue    
      MDB 5th 18-19    
      Randolph B6C    
      Byron Black    
      MplsLakers B5B Blue    
      Byron 5B White    
      Rockford B5C Green    
      IGH Spartans (5C)    
      PC Pirates Gold 5    
Boys 6th Grade A1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      CLM Spartans 2025 Black    
      Wayzata 6 Black    
      Hopkins 6A Blue 2019    
      Farmington 6Black    
      Shakopee B6A    
      Eden Prairie T6-1    
      Edina Boys 6A    
      STMA 6A    
      Lakeville North 6A    
      Prior Lake 6A Blue    
      OMGBA B6.1    
      Mounds View 6 Green    
      Apple Valley B61    
      Brainerd 6th boys    
      Alexandria 6 Boys    
      Albany B7A    
Boys 6th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
      Stewartville 6B Maroon    
      Cottage Grove - 6A    
      Orono Blue 6    
      Jefferson 6A    
      Burnsville 6A    
      John Marshall B6A    
      Wayzata 6 Blue    
      Lakeville South 6A    
      Rogers 6 Black - Boys 2019    
      Waseca Bluejays    
      Chaska6A Boys '19    
      Spring Lake Park    
      Andover 6A - Brandt    
      Mankato East Black    
      Hibbing 6th    
      Mankato West Red    
Boys 6th Grade A3 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Chanhassen 6Blue    
      Rosemount B7A 2020    
      Sauk Rapids 6A    
      Becker 6 Blue    
      Monticello 6A    
      Lake City    
      Eagan 6B1    
      Minnetonka 6A    
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2025    
      Fridley Tigers 6B1    
      Sartell B71    
      Lakeville North 6B    
      Eastview 7A    
      Mendota Heights B6    
      Mayo Spartans Gold    
      Century 6A    
Boys 6th Grade B1 Elk River HS Teams   Schedule  
      OMGBA B6.2    
      Shakopee B6B    
      Wayzata 6 Gold    
      Edina Boys 6B    
      Eden Prairie 6-2    
      Chanhassen 6Gold    
      Prior Lake 6B Gold    
      STMA 6B Boys    
      MplsLakers B6A Gold    
      Hopkins 6B Silver 2019    
      Blaine F6G    
      Elk River 6A    
      St. Louis Park 7A 2020    
      Falcons B6 Hoffer W18,19    
      Owatonna B 6 Blue    
      Brainerd Boys 6B    
Boys 6th Grade B2 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
      Wayzata 6White    
      Roseville B7A    
      Eagan 6B - Green    
      St Paul 6B boys(g)    
      Armstrong 6 Red    
      OMGBA 6BIII    
      Northfield B7A Maroon    
      Esko Eskomos 7th    
      Byron White    
      Belle Plaine Tigers 6    
      Minnetonka 6B    
      Park Center Black    
      UVA 6th Simmions    
      CCA B6B    
      Shakopee B6C2    
      Rochester Lourdes    
Boys 6th Grade B3 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
      Eden Prairie 6-3    
      Roseville B7B    
      Cottage Grove - 6B    
      Andover 6B - Fogarty    
      Lakeville South 6B    
      Chanhassen 6White    
      Byron Black    
      Coon Rapids 6 Red    
      Chaska Boys 6B    
      Prior Lake 6B Navy    
      Holy Angels 6th    
      Falcons B6 Harden W18-19    
      Princeton B7B    
      Rogers 6 Blue    
      Plymouth Heat    
      Shakopee B6C1 Wint    
Boys 6th Grade B4 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
      NSP 6B Gr. Bys BLK 2018-19    
      Minnetonka 6C Blue    
      Jefferson B6B    
      Burnsville 6B    
      Stewartville 6B Gold2018    
      IGH 6th Grade Blue    
      Duluth East B6B    
      Monticello Boys 6B    
      Orono 6 Red Boys    
      Hopkins 6C White 2019    
      Faribault    
      Watertown Blue 6th    
      Moorhead Spuds B7B    
      Blaine B    
      Rockford B7B Green    
      Zimmerman B7B    
Boys 6th Grade C1 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
      Byron Gold 6th    
      Byron Silver    
      Lkvl North 6C Red    
      Lakeville N 6CB    
      OMGBA 6BV    
      Minnetonka 6C Wh    
      Richfield Boys 2025    
      Chaska 6C    
      Eden Prairie T6-4    
      Farmington 6Orange    
      Owatonna B 6 Silver    
      John Marshall B6B    
      Mayo Spartans 6B    
      Milaca Wolves 6C    
      Edina Boys 6C Green    
      Edina Boys 6C White    
Boys 6th Grade C2 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
      STMA Gold 6C    
      Buffalo grey    
      Stewartville 6B White2018    
      Eagan 6B2 Blue    
      Proctor Boys 7th    
      MplsLakers B6C White    
      STMA 6C Blue    
      OMGBA B6-4    
      MDB 6th 18-19    
      St Anthony B6C    
      Farmington 6White    
      Denfeld Hunters 6th    
      Mounds View 6C    
      Cottage Grove - 6C - White    
      SSP Packers 6CM    
      Hutchinson    
Boys 6th Grade C3 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
      Eastview Boys 6C    
      Armstrong 6Boys-Blue    
      Rosemount B6C-Blue    
      St Paul Boys 6 Blu    
      MplsLakers B6C2    
      Eagan 6B3    
      Empire Tigers    
      Prior Lake 6C White    
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2025    
      FL 6th Boys Gold    
      Duluth B6C    
      Red Wing    
      Pierz B7C    
      DaVinci 7th Boys 2019    
      NYA Raiders    
Boys 6th Grade C4 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
      Cottage Grove - 6C - Green    
      Roseville B7C    
      Elk River 6th C    
      Chanhassen 6Silver    
      Prior Lake Silver    
      Rosemount B6C-Gold    
      Apple Valley 6C    
      Owatonna B 7 Silver    
      Burnsville 6C    
      Lakeville South 6C    
Boys 6th Grade C5 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
      Orono 6 White Boys    
      Jefferson 6C    
      Coon Rapids 6 White    
      NSP 6C Gr. Bys Red 2018-19    
      IGH Spartans 6c    
      St. Louis Park 6C 2019    
      Mendota Heights 6BC    
      Northfield Gold    
      Sauk Rapids B 6    
      SSP Packers 6CB    
Boys 7th Grade A1 Maple Grove Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      CLM Spartans 2024 Black    
      OMGBA 7-1    
      Wayzata B7.1 Black    
      East Ridge 7A    
      Shakopee B7A    
      Mayo 7A    
      Minnetonka 7A    
      Edina Boys 7A    
      Hopkins 7A Blue 2019    
      Lakeville North 7A    
      Roseville 7 Black    
      Burnsville 7A    
      Rogers 7A Black    
      Pirates 7 Black    
      Armstrong Boys 8 Red    
      Stewartville 7B Maroon2018    
Boys 7th Grade A2 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Chanhassen 7Blue    
      Mounds View 7A    
      Lakeville South 7A    
      Apple Valley B71    
      STMA B7A    
      Jefferson 7A    
      MplsLakers B7A Gold    
      Rosemount B8A 2020    
      Stillwater 7 Red    
      Eagan 7B1    
      Eden Praire 7-1    
      HHYD B8B    
      Mendota B7A    
      CLM Spartans 2024 Grey    
      Chaska 7A    
      Farmington 7Black    
Boys 7th Grade A3 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      BSM 7th Red Travel    
      Wayzata 7B Blue    
      Prior Lake    
      Cottage Grove - 7A    
      Byron 7A    
      FL Rangers Maroon    
      Owatonna B 7 Blue    
      Delano 7th Black    
      St Paul Boys 7A    
      Orono 7 Blue Boys    
      Century Boys 7A    
      Coon Rapids 7Red    
      Shakopee B7B    
      Austin Packers B8B    
      Becker Blue 2019    
      Monticello B7A    
Boys 7th Grade B1 North St. Paul HS Teams   Schedule  
      OMGBA 7.2    
      Richfield Boys 2024    
      NSP 7B Gr. Bys Red 2018-19    
      Eagan 7B2    
      Lakeville North 7B    
      Chanhassen 7Gold    
      MLK Mpls Boys 7th    
      St. Louis Park 7B 2019    
      Chaska 7B    
      Coon Rapids 7B    
      Minnetonka 7B    
      Hutchinson Tigers - 2019    
      Wayzata 7B Gold    
      UVA 7th Flowers    
      Cambridge Isanti    
      Esko Eskomos 2024    
Boys 7th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Elk River 7B    
      Rogers 7th Grade B    
      Hopkins 7B Silver 2019    
      Denfeld Hunters 7th    
      IGH Spartans 7Blue    
      Eden Prairie 7B2    
      Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm    
      Dassel-Cokato Chargers    
      Grand Rapids 7    
      Mpls Lakers B7B    
      Duluth B7B    
      KINGS 7th grade boys 2019    
      Century Boys 7B    
      ESH Panther 7C Boy    
      Eastview 7B    
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2024    
Boys 7th Grade B3 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
      Jefferson 7B    
      Milaca Wolves 8    
      Coon Rapids 7 Black    
      Lakeville South 7B    
      St Michael Blues 8th    
      STMA B7B    
      Fridley Tigers 7B1    
      Prior Lake 7B Navy    
      JM Rockets 7 Red    
      Saint Peter 7    
      Edina Boys 7B    
      Prior Lake 7B Gold    
      Cooper 8th    
      Armstrong 7 B    
      CCA B7B    
      Blaine 7B    
Boys 7th Grade B4 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
      Mayo 8B    
      Owatonna B 7 Silver    
      Eden Prairie 7-3    
      Farmington 8Orange    
      Stewartville 7B Gold2018    
      Rosemount B8B 2020    
      Stillwater 7 Black    
      Cottage Grove - 7B    
      Zimmerman Delete    
      Burnsville B7B    
      OMGBA B7.3    
      Roseville B8B    
      Shakopee B7C2    
      SSP Packers B7C    
      St Paul Boys 7 B/C    
      Coon Rapids 7 Gray    
Boys 7th Grade C1 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
      Rockford 7C Green    
      Rogers 7 White    
      Eagan 7th Team 3    
      Tartan 7 Blue    
      Annandale 7th grade    
      Andover 7C - Castillo    
      Wayzata 7C White    
      Stillwater 7 White    
      East Ridge 7C Gold    
      PEM B8C 2024    
      Minnetonka 7C Blue    
      Edina Boys 7C Green    
      Eastview White 7C    
      OMGBA 7.4    
      Shakopee B7C1    
      Chanhassen 7White    
Boys 7th Grade C2 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
      Byron 7C    
      Chaska Hawks 7C    
      Edina Boys 7C White    
      Minnetonka 7C Wh    
      Eastview 7C Silver    
      MplsLakers B7C White    
      Eden Prairie 7-4    
      MHAA 7 Gold    
      MDB 7th Wht 18-19    
      Armstrong 7C White    
      Burnsville 7B2    
      Jefferson 7C Blue    
      OMGBA 7B5    
      Holy Angels    
      Roseville 7 White    
      DaVinci 8th Boys 2019    
Boys 7th Grade C3 Elk River HS Teams   Schedule  
      Rocori B7C    
      Elk River 7C White    
      Elk River Red 2019    
      Hopkins 7C White 2019    
      Farmington 8Silver    
      Rosemount B8C Gold 2020    
      Cottage Grove - 7C - Green    
      Sauk Rapids    
      Apple Valley B72    
      IGH Spartans B7C Red    
      LCWM - Wells    
      Becker Boys 7th c    
      Century Boys 7C    
      Eagan 7B4    
      Stillwater 7 Gray    
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2024    
Boys 7th Grade C4 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Owatonna B 7 White    
      Mounds View 7C    
      Cottage Grove - 7C - White    
      STMA 7C    
      Jefferson Jaguars C7 Black    
      NSP 7C Gr. Bys BLK 2018-19    
      Orono Boys 7 Red    
      Jefferson 7C White    
      MplsLakers B7C Black    
      Zimmerman Delete    
      Prior Lake 7CWhite    
      Proctor    
Boys 8th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
      Eden Prairie Eagles 8-1    
      Andover 8A - Jacobson    
      CLM Spartans Black 2023    
      Wayzata 8A    
      Lakeville South 8A    
      Westside Boosters    
      Jefferson 8A    
      Lakeville North 8A    
      East Ridge Raptors    
      EVAA Basketball 8A    
      Rosemount B8A    
      Chaska Hawks 8A    
      OMGBA 8.1    
      Chanhassen 8Blue    
      Farmington 8Black    
      Hopkins 8A Blue 2019    
Boys 8th Grade A2 Elk River HS Teams   Schedule  
      Orono 8 Blue    
      Spring Lake Park 8    
      Shakopee B8A    
      Minnetonka 8A    
      Sauk Rapids Rice Storm 8A    
      Bemidji    
      Prior Lake 8A Blue    
      Rocori - 8A    
      Byron 8A    
      Becker B8A    
      Princeton--8--Black    
      Elk River 8A    
      ABBA - Albany    
      Sartell - Mahowald - 8A    
      Park Center 8A Boys    
      STMA 8A    
Boys 8th Grade A3 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
      Eagan 8B1    
      Roseville 8 Black    
      PEM Bulldogs Boys 2023    
      Westonka 8A    
      Austin    
      Moorhead Spuds 8th    
      Apple Valley 8A    
      Waconia    
      Eden Prairie 8-2    
      Robb Armstrong 8R    
      Edina Boys 8A    
      Rogers 8 Black    
      St Thomas Academy    
      Champlin Park 8A    
      Zimmerman Delete    
      Wayzata 8B Blue    
Boys 8th Grade A4 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
      Eden Praire 8-3    
      OMGBA 8.2    
      St. Louis Park 8B 2019    
      Century Boys 8A    
      Mayo 8th Gold    
      Stewartville 8B Maroon2018    
      St. Anthony Huskies    
      CCA B8A    
      Annandale Cardinal    
      Falcons B8 Owens W18-19    
      Owatonna B 8 Blue    
      Rockford 8th White    
      Fridley Tigers 8B1    
      Northfield 8Maroon    
      Forest Lake    
      Duluth East- Red    
Boys 8th Grade B1 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
      Shakopee 8th B    
      Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2023    
      Salv Army B8B    
      Rosemount B8B    
      Coon Rapids 8Red    
      Watertown-Mayer B8B    
      Mankato East Black 8    
      Cottage Grove - 8B    
      Mankato West    
      Burnsville 8 Gold    
      Minnetonka 8B    
      Eastview Boys 8B    
      Chaska 8B    
      Lakeville South 8B    
      Glencoe-Silver Lake    
      Grand Rapids 8    
Boys 8th Grade B2 Tartan High School Teams   Schedule  
      NSP 8B Gr. Bys 2018-19    
      CCA B8B    
      Milaca Wolves8    
      Owatonna B 8 Silver    
      Lkvlle Nrth 8B Red    
      Columbia Heights 8    
      Chanhassen 8Gold    
      Irondale Knights 8B    
      Lakeville North 8B Black    
      Sartell B8B    
      Shooting Stars 8B    
      Belle Plaine Tigers 8    
      Hermantown    
      OMGBA 8.3    
      Cooper 8th    
      White Bear 8Black    
Boys 8th Grade B3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Prior Lake 8B Navy    
      BSM 8 Red Travel    
      Andover 8B - Blankenship    
      Wayzata 8 Gold    
      STMA 8B    
      Mendota Hgts B8B    
      Jefferson 8-Orcutt    
      Eden Prairie 8-4    
      Farmington 8Orange    
      Edina Boys 8B    
      Prior Lake 8B Gold    
      Elk River 8B    
      Hopkins 8B Silver 2019    
      Armstrong 8 Blue    
      Champlin 8B    
      Big Lake    
Boys 8th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
      OMGBA B8.4    
      Jefferson B8C    
      Spring Lake Park Silver Boys 8C    
      Faribault 8    
      MplsLakers B8A Gold    
      East Ridge 8C Black    
      STMA 8C Gold    
      Rosemount B8C    
      Fairmont Cardinals    
      Eagan 8B2 boys    
      Hopkins 8C White 2019    
      Albany Purple    
      Alexandria Boys 8B    
      Richfield Boys 8th    
      Elk River 8C    
      Roseville 8 Silver    
Boys 8th Grade C1 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
      SSP Packers B8C    
      Edina Boys 8C White    
      OMGBA 8.5    
      Edina Boys 8C Green    
      Eastview 8C White    
      Wayzata 8C White    
      Westside Boosters    
      Minnetonka 8C Blue    
      Maranatha 8    
      Byron 8C    
      MoundsView 8C Blk    
      Shakopee B8C1    
      OLD Farmington 8White    
      Shakopee B8C2    
      IGH Spartans 8 Boys    
      UVA Hollie 8th    
Boys 8th Grade C2 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
      Irondale 8 White    
      Lakeville North 8C    
      Mayo Green    
      Eastview 8C Silver    
      Orono 8 Boys White    
      Chanhassen 8White    
      Andover 8C - Fields    
      Bluejackets    
      Chaska Hawks 8C    
      Sauk Rapids 8 Gold    
      Apple Valley 8C    
      Coon Rapids 8White    
      Minnetonka 8C Wh    
      RAYBA 8 Blue Boys    
      Prior Lake 8C    
      Rocori - 8C    
Boys 8th Grade C3 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
      Becker White    
      St. Paul 8C Blue    
      Fridley Tigers 8B2    
      St. Paul 8th Grade C White    
      Holy Angels    
      Burnsville Blaze    
      MDB 8th Wht 18-19    
      St. Louis Park 8C 2019    
      Eden Prairie 8-5    
      Rdale Armstrong 8G    
      Sartell 8C    
      Orono 8 Red Boys    
      Armstrong 8 White    
      Jordan Hubmen Gold 2023    
      Proctor Rails 8th Boys    
      Mendota Heights Warriors - Gold    
Boys 8th Grade C4 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
      Cottage Grove - 8C - White    
      Cottage Grove - 8C - Green    
      Eagan Wildcats 8C    
      Forest Lk Boys 8 Skoog    
      St. Michael Blues    
      Owatonna B 8 White    
      Pierz 8th    
      Rochester Mayo C    
      STMA 8C Blue    
      Northfield 8 Gold    
      Duluth East - Grey    
Boys 9th Grade Division Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
      MPLS North    
      Blaine Bengals    
      Triton 9th Boys    
      Pierz 9th    
      Fridley Tigers    
Youth Sports Done Right