Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

2019 MYAS Grade State Championships

The brackets at the tournament locations are the official brackets.

Coach Responsibilities/Expectations

2019 MYAS/Youth 1st Sportsmanship Initiative

The 2019 MYAS Sportsmanship Initiative will emphasize sportsmanship, fan behavior and retention of officials. As a leader in youth sports throughout the great state of Minnesota, we want to be proactive and impact participants (youth athletes, parents, and officials) in a positive way.

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Girls 3rd Grade Division Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 3-2
   
    
2  Farmington Girls 4 Black
   
    
3  Stewartville 3G Maroon2018
   
    
4  Stewartville 3G Gold2018
   
    
5  Elk River
   
    
6  Wayzata
   
    
7  Mounds View 3G
   
Girls 4th Grade A1 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 4a
   
    
2  Zephyrs 4 Blue
   
    
3  Shakopee 4A
   
    
4  Prior Lake 4ABlue
   
    
5  STMA Gold
   
    
6  Farmington Girls 5 Black
   
    
7  Chanhassen G4 Blue
   
    
8  OMGBA 4G1
   
    
9  Spring Lake Park
   
    
10  Roseville GT 4
   
    
11  Rogers 4 Black
   
    
12  MLK MPLS Girls 4th
   
Girls 4th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Park Center G4
   
    
2  Hopkins 4 Blue (2019)
   
    
3  Orono 4 Girls Red
   
    
4  Lakeville North Bl
   
    
5  Tonka 4 Blue
   
    
6  Blaine 4 White
   
    
7  Woodbury 5B
   
    
8  Anoka Ramsey
   
    
9  Chaska Girls 4B
   
    
10  Eagan 4G state
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 4 Bla
   
    
12  Wayzata Girls 4-2
   
    
13  Elk River 4Black
   
    
14  Burnsville g4c
   
    
15  CottageGrove4G1
   
    
16  WB Bears
   
Girls 4th Grade B2 Jordan Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2027
   
    
2  OMGBA 4G2
   
    
3  Rogers 4 Blue
   
    
4  Farmington Girls 5 Orange
   
    
5  Edina Girls 4 White
   
    
6  Zimmerman Thunder G41
   
    
7  Tonka 4 Gray
   
    
8  STMA G4B
   
    
9  Centennial 4th Grade Girls
   
    
10  Edina Girls 4 Green
   
    
11  Rosemount G5A 2020
   
    
12  Hastings G4C
   
    
13  Owatonna G 5 Blue
   
    
14  EastridgeRaptors4
   
    
15  Shakopee 4B
   
    
16  Byron Black 4th G
   
Girls 4th Grade C1 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Chanhassen G4 Gold
   
    
2  Byron Gold 4 G
   
    
3  Cloquet Juniors
   
    
4  Stillwater 2027 Red 2020
   
    
5  Orono 4 Blue Girls
   
    
6  RCYBA Girls 3/4
   
    
7  Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
8  Wayzata 4-3
   
    
9  Rochester Lourdes
   
    
10  Eastview 5G
   
    
11  Andover G4B
   
    
12  Stillwater 2027 Black 2019
   
    
13  St. Paul Girls 4
   
    
14  DaVinci 5th Girls 2019
   
    
15  Blaine 4-Blue
   
    
16  IGH G4
   
Girls 4th Grade C2 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Sartell Sabres
   
    
2  OMGBA 4G3
   
    
3  Tonka Silver
   
    
4  Forest Lake Rangers
   
    
5  Chaska Girls 4C
   
    
6  Stewartville 4G Maroon2018
   
    
7  Elk River 4 (red)
   
    
8  St Louis Park 4th
   
    
9  Byron White 4 G
   
    
10  Shakopee 4C
   
    
11  South Saint Paul 4
   
    
12  Rockford 4th 2019
   
    
13  New Prague 5th Gr. Red
   
    
14  Coon Rapids 3/4
   
Girls 5th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farview Girls 5
   
    
2  Roseville GT 5A
   
    
3  Wayzata Trojans
   
    
4  OMGBA G51
   
    
5  Farmington Girls 6 Black
   
    
6  Centennial 5A Girls
   
    
7  Forest Lake Maroon
   
    
8  Tonka 5 Blue
   
    
9  Alexandria Red
   
    
10  Eastridge Raptors
   
    
11  Chanhassen G5 Blue
   
    
12  Shakopee 5A
   
    
13  Mahtomedi 5 Blue
   
    
14  Cottage Grove 5G1
   
    
15  Eden Prairie 5A
   
    
16  Woodbury 5 Girls
   
Girls 5th Grade A2 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Elk River 5A
   
    
2  Rogers 5 Black
   
    
3  STMA Gold
   
    
4  Eagan 5G1
   
    
5  Eastview 5G1
   
    
6  Orono 5Girls Blue
   
    
7  Chaska 5A
   
    
8  PC Pirates 6th gr
   
    
9  Monticello Black
   
    
10  OMGBA 5.2
   
    
11  Rosemount G6A 2020
   
    
12  Tartan Girls
   
    
13  Stillwater 5 2026 Black
   
    
14  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2026
   
    
15  Stewartville 5G Maroon2018
   
    
16  Hopkins 5 Blue(2019)
   
Girls 5th Grade B1 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Blaine 5 White
   
    
2  Andover G5B
   
    
3  Tonka 5 White
   
    
4  Rochester Lourdes
   
    
5  Centennial 5
   
    
6  Coon Rapids 5B
   
    
8  Delano 5GB
   
    
9  Prior Lake Girls 5 Blue
   
    
10  New Prague 5 Red
   
    
11  Northfield
   
    
12  Spring Lake Park 5B-Pecha
   
    
13  Farmington Girls 6 Orange
   
    
14  Stillwater 5 2026 Red
   
    
15  STARS 6 - Jackson
   
    
16  Wayzata 5-2
   
Girls 5th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 6-3
   
    
2  Delano 5O
   
    
3  St. Paul 5th Girls
   
    
4  Century Girls 5
   
    
5  Elk River 5 Red
   
    
6  White Bear Lake 5B
   
    
7  Edina Girls 5A
   
    
8  Chaska 5B
   
    
9  Forest Lake Gold
   
    
10  Monticello Red
   
    
11  Big Lake G6C
   
    
12  Esko Eskomos
   
    
13  Brainerd G6B Blue
   
    
14  Burnsville g6c
   
    
15  NYA Raiders 2026
   
    
16  MplsLakers G5C Gold
   
Girls 5th Grade B3 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eastview Lightning 5G2
   
    
2  Eagan 5G2
   
    
3  Hastings G5B
   
    
4  Eden Prairie 5B
   
    
5  Wayzata 5-4
   
    
6  St. Louis Park 5
   
    
7  MHAA Warriors G5C
   
    
8  Farmington Girls 6 White
   
    
9  St Cloud Black
   
    
10  St Cloud White
   
    
11  Armstrong 5th-Girls Red
   
    
12  St. Anthony Huskies 5
   
    
13  John Marshall G5B
   
    
14  White Bear Orange
   
    
15  Cannon Falls
   
    
16  Hermantown 5th
   
Girls 5th Grade C1 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Mounds View 5th Girls Mustangs
   
    
2  Mankato G6B Purple
   
    
3  OMGBA 5G3
   
    
4  Edina Girls 5B/C
   
    
5  Orono 5 Red Girls
   
    
6  Tonka 5 Black
   
    
7  Zimmerman Thunder G51
   
    
8  Armstrong Cooper Blue
   
    
9  Owatonna G 6 Blue
   
    
10  Shakopee 6C 2020
   
    
11  Woodbury 5C -Girls
   
    
12  Byron Black 5th G
   
    
13  CI-Bluejackets G
   
    
14  Cloquet
   
    
15  Fridley Tigers 5G1
   
    
16  Mahtomedi G5 Gold
   
Girls 5th Grade C2 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  STMA Blue
   
    
2  Eden Prairie 5C
   
    
3  Apple Valley G51
   
    
4  Becker Bulldogs
   
    
5  Chisago Lakes 5
   
    
6  Stillwater 5 White
   
    
7  Proctor Rails 5G
   
    
8  Sartell G52
   
    
9  Richfield 2026
   
    
10  Lady Gambles 5
   
    
11  Byron Gold 5 G
   
    
12  Rockford Girls 5C
   
    
13  Rogers 5 Blue
   
    
14  Sartell 5G1
   
    
15  Spring Lake Park 5 Girls Silver
   
    
16  South St Paul Packers 5C
   
Girls 5th Grade C3 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rogers G6CWhite
   
    
2  Hutchinson Tigers 56
   
    
3  DaVinci 6G 2019
   
    
4  Anoka 5B2
   
    
5  Byron White 5 G
   
    
6  PriorLake 5C White
   
    
7  Elk River 5 White
   
    
8  Stormhawks G5C
   
    
9  Prior Lake 5B Gold
   
    
10  Duluth East 5th
   
    
11  New Prague 5 Black
   
    
12  Buffalo
   
    
13  Mayo Girls 5C
   
    
14  CottageGrove5G2
   
Girls 6th Grade A1 Jordan Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eden Prairie 6A
   
    
2  MLK MPLS Girls 6th
   
    
3  Wayzata 6-1
   
    
4  Champlin Park Girls Rebels
   
    
5  OMGBA 6G1
   
    
6  HHYD Queens G7A
   
    
7  Park Center 6A
   
    
8  Prior Lake 6A Blue
   
    
9  Mahtomedi Blue 19
   
    
10  Hopkins 6 Blue (2019)
   
    
11  Brainerd girls 6th
   
    
12  Alexandria Red
   
    
13  Centennial 6A
   
    
14  Tonka 6 Blue
   
    
15  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2025
   
    
16  STMA 6th GBB Gold
   
Girls 6th Grade A2 Lakeville South HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Shakopee 7A 2020
   
    
2  Lakeville South 7 Gold
   
    
3  Eagan 7G1
   
    
4  Farmington Girls 7 Black
   
    
5  Stillwater 2025 Black 2019
   
    
6  Elk River Girls 6A
   
    
7  Edina Girls 6A
   
    
8  Wayzata 6-2
   
    
9  Chaska Girls 6A
   
    
10  Chanhassen G6 Blue
   
    
11  WBL 6 Orange
   
    
12  Spring Lk Pk 6AB
   
    
13  Tartan Girls 6B
   
    
14  Orono 6 Girl Blue
   
    
15  Moorhead Orange
   
    
16  Rosemount G7A 2020
   
Girls 6th Grade B1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Byron Black 6th Girls
   
    
2  Richfield 2025
   
    
3  Eden Prairie 6B
   
    
4  Annandale Cards
   
    
5  OMGBA G6.2
   
    
6  Forest Lake Girls 6 Maroon
   
    
7  MoundsView 6BG
   
    
8  Anoka 6A
   
    
9  Rogers 6 Black
   
    
10  Buffalo Black 2018/19
   
    
11  Woodbury 6th Grade
   
    
12  Eastview 6 Black
   
    
13  St. Anthony G6C
   
    
14  STARS 7 - Smith
   
    
15  South St. Paul 6
   
    
16  Farmington Girls 7 Orange
   
Girls 6th Grade B2 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  JM Rockets 6A
   
    
2  Champlin Park Girls 6B
   
    
3  Blaine 6th White
   
    
4  Prior Lake 6B Gold
   
    
5  St. Louis Park G7B 2020
   
    
6  Roseville GT 6B
   
    
7  Cambridge-Isanti G8B
   
    
8  Apple Valley 6G
   
    
9  Andover G6B
   
    
10  Becker G6B
   
    
11  Hastings G6B
   
    
12  East Ridge 6th B
   
    
13  Austin 7th
   
    
14  Rochester Mayo 6
   
    
15  Stewartville 6G Maroon2018
   
    
16  Eagan 6G2
   
Girls 6th Grade B3 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Westonka
   
    
2  Glencoe-SL
   
    
3  Pequot Lakes 6th Girls BBall
   
    
4  Owatonna G 7 Blue
   
    
5  Tonka 6 White
   
    
6  Kennedy 6th Grade
   
    
7  Mankato White
   
    
8  St Paul 6th Girls
   
    
9  Wayzata 6-3
   
    
10  Tonka 6 Black
   
    
11  Sauk Rapids-Rice
   
    
12  OMGBA 6G3
   
    
13  New Prague 6 Red
   
    
14  Burnsville g7b
   
    
15  Alex 6th Girls Black
   
    
16  Esko 7 Girls
   
Girls 6th Grade B4 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rochester Eagles
   
    
2  Rails 6G - Proctor
   
    
3  Milaca 6th Grade
   
    
4  Rockford G6B
   
    
5  STMA 6th Blue
   
    
6  WBL 6th Girls B
   
    
7  Armstrong-Cooper
   
    
8  Buffalo Bison
   
    
9  Chaska Hawks 6B
   
    
10  Shakopee 6C
   
    
11  Chanhassen G6 Gold
   
    
12  Mahtomedi Gold 6
   
    
13  Edina Girls 6B/C
   
    
14  CottageGrove6G1
   
    
15  Sartell G61
   
    
16  Duluth East Hoops
   
Girls 6th Grade C1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  PLAY 6th Gr White
   
    
2  Tonka 6 Onyx
   
    
3  Eastview Girls 6C2
   
    
4  Farmington Girls 7 White
   
    
5  MHAA Warriors 6th
   
    
6  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
7  Zimmerman Thunder G71
   
    
8  Bloomington Jefferson 7-2020
   
    
9  MplsLakers G6C Blue
   
    
10  Champlin Park 6C
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 6C
   
    
12  CloquetLumberjacks
   
    
13  Park Center
   
    
14  Lady Hylanders 6th
   
    
15  Mounds View G7C
   
    
16  IGH Spartans 6
   
Girls 6th Grade C2 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Elk River 6 Red
   
    
2  Spring Lake Park Blue Payne
   
    
3  Forest Lake Girls 6 Gold
   
    
4  Rogers 6 Blue
   
    
5  STMA 6th White
   
    
6  Owatonna G 7 Slvr
   
    
7  Andover G6C
   
    
8  Orono 6 Girls Red
   
    
9  Watertown-Mayer
   
    
10  Wayzata 6-4
   
    
11  Monticello 6
   
    
12  Rosemount G7C 2020
   
    
13  WBL White-6C
   
    
14  Foley 6 Girls
   
    
15  Stillwater 2025 Red 2020
   
    
16  Braham White/Heikes
   
Girls 6th Grade C3 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Priorlake/6/C/Navy
   
    
2  Blaine Carolina
   
    
3  Stillwater 2025 White 2020
   
    
4  Albany Black 6th
   
    
5  St Michael Blues
   
    
6  Stweartville 6G Gold2018
   
    
7  Big Lake G6
   
    
8  Hopkins 6 White(2019)
   
    
9  Buffalo White
   
    
10  Becker Black
   
Girls 7th Grade A1 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  ArmstrongCoop 7Red
   
    
2  Elk River 7A Black
   
    
3  Tonka 7 Blue
   
    
4  Chanhassen G7 Blue
   
    
5  Spring Lk Pk 7A
   
    
6  OMGBA G7A
   
    
7  Prior Lake 7A Blue
   
    
8  Rosemount G7A
   
    
9  Fridley Tigers 7G1
   
    
10  Roseville GT 7A
   
    
11  Mahtomedi 7G Blue
   
    
12  Orono 7 Blue Girls
   
    
13  Wayzata 7-1 Girls Basketball
   
    
14  Shakopee 7A
   
    
15  Forest Lake 7A
   
    
16  Rochester Century
   
Girls 7th Grade A2 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  HHYD Queens G7B1
   
    
2  Eastridge 7th Grad
   
    
3  Champlin 7A Girls
   
    
4  Andover G7A
   
    
5  Anoka G7A
   
    
6  Pirates 7A
   
    
7  STMA 7A
   
    
8  Centennial Cougars
   
    
9  WBL Zubaz
   
    
10  Albany G8A
   
    
11  Lakeville North 7A
   
    
12  Mounds View
   
    
13  New Prague Trojans
   
    
14  Eagan - 7G1
   
    
15  Esko 8
   
Girls 7th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Woodbury Girls 7A
   
    
2  Blaine 7 White
   
    
3  Farmington Girls 8 Black
   
    
4  Eastview Black G71
   
    
5  STARS 8 - O'Rourke
   
    
6  Mendota Heights G7B
   
    
7  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2024
   
    
8  Chanhassen G7 Gold
   
    
9  Stewartville 7G Maroon2018
   
    
10  Bloomington Jefferson 8-2020
   
    
11  Stillwater 2024 Black 2019
   
    
12  Delano
   
    
13  Cloquet Lumberjacks
   
    
14  Brainerd Girls 7th
   
    
15  Coon Rapids 7 Red
   
    
16  St. Cloud - Voit
   
Girls 7th Grade B2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  MplsLakers G7B
   
    
2  Tonka 7 White
   
    
3  OMGBA 7G.2
   
    
4  Burnsville g8b
   
    
5  Chisago Lakes Green
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 7B
   
    
7  Edina Girls 7B
   
    
8  Buffalo Purple 7
   
    
9  Andover G7B
   
    
10  Spring Lake Park 7B
   
    
11  CottageGrove7G1
   
    
12  Owatonna G 8 Blue
   
    
13  Becker Bulldogs
   
    
14  Rochester Century
   
    
15  Sartell Girls 7th
   
    
16  St. Michael Blues
   
Girls 7th Grade B3 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  New Prague 7 Black
   
    
2  Chaska Girls 7B
   
    
3  Lakeville North 7B
   
    
4  Hastings G4C
   
    
5  Kennedy 7th grade
   
    
6  Wayzata 7-2
   
    
7  Rockford
   
    
8  STMA 7Blue
   
    
9  Hutchinson 7B
   
    
10  ArmstrongCoop 7Blue
   
    
11  STARS 8 - Katalinich
   
    
12  Rochester JM G7A
   
    
13  Shakopee 7B
   
    
14  Hopkins 7 Blue (2019)
   
    
15  Rogers 7 Black
   
    
16  Mankato 7th Grade
   
Girls 7th Grade B4 Lakeville South HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Mahtomedi Gold
   
    
2  St Paul Girl7 Gold
   
    
3  Byron 7th Girls
   
    
4  Farmington Girls 8 Orange
   
    
5  Monticello
   
    
6  Rosemount G8B 2020
   
    
7  East Duluth GHC 7th Grade
   
    
8  Edina Girls 7B/C
   
    
9  OMGBA G7.3
   
    
10  Chanhassen 7 White
   
    
11  Minnetonka 7 Black
   
    
12  IGH Spartans
   
    
13  SSP 7
   
    
14  Orono 7th Red
   
    
15  Fairmont 7th Grade
   
    
16  Wayzata 7-3
   
Girls 7th Grade C1 Twin Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Hermantown Hawks 8
   
    
2  Richfield 2024
   
    
3  Prior Lake 7b Gold
   
    
4  Woodbury Girls 7C
   
    
5  Westonka 7
   
    
6  Stillwater 2024 Red 2019
   
    
7  Zimmerman Thunder G71
   
    
8  Elk River 7 Red
   
    
9  Delano Girls 7C
   
    
10  Forest Lake Gold 7
   
    
11  Eagan 7G2
   
    
12  Rochester 7 - Mayo - Hurt
   
    
13  Proctor Rails
   
    
14  St. Anthony Girls 7
   
    
15  Owatonna G 7 Slvr
   
    
16  DaVinci 7th Girls 2018
   
Girls 7th Grade C2 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  MV Mustangs
   
    
2  Chaska Girls 7C
   
    
3  Eden Prairie 7C
   
    
4  WBL 7 Black
   
    
5  Buffalo C Team
   
    
6  Farmington Girls 8 White
   
    
7  New Prague White
   
    
8  Edina Girls 7C
   
    
9  Tartan 7C
   
    
10  St Louis Park 7th
   
    
11  Rochester Mayo 7 - Ellsworth
   
    
12  Chisago Lakes 7C
   
Girls 8th Grade A1 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 8-1
   
    
2  Edina Girls 8A
   
    
3  Eden Prairie 8A
   
    
4  OMGBA Girls 8.1
   
    
5  Elk River 8 A
   
    
6  East Ridge 8 Girls
   
    
7  Spring Lake Park
   
    
8  Rogers 8 Black
   
    
9  Tonka 8 Blue
   
    
10  Champlin Park 8A
   
    
11  Rochester Lourdes 8
   
    
12  White Bear Lake 8A Orange
   
Girls 8th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Brainerd 8th girls
   
    
2  Hopkins 8 Blue (2019)
   
    
3  Stillwater 2023 Black 2019
   
    
4  Orono 8 Girls Blue
   
    
5  Mounds View G8 Green
   
    
6  Blaine 8 White
   
    
7  Mahtomedi - 8 Blue
   
    
8  Prior Lake 8A Blue
   
    
9  Chaska Girls
   
    
10  Edina Girls 8B
   
    
11  Eagan Girls 8G1
   
    
12  Bloom Jefferson 8-2019
   
    
13  Cottage Grove 8G1
   
    
14  STMA 8th Gold
   
    
15  Buffalo Black 8A
   
    
16  NYA Raiders 2023
   
Girls 8th Grade B1 Jordan Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 8-2
   
    
2  Westonka 8G
   
    
3  Elk River 8 Red
   
    
4  Chanhassen G8 Blue
   
    
5  Alexandria
   
    
6  New Prague 8 Red
   
    
7  Woodbury 8B Girls
   
    
8  Monticello 8
   
    
9  Anoka Ramsey 8th
   
    
10  Shakopee 8 B
   
    
11  Rochester JM 2023
   
    
12  OMGBA G8.2
   
    
13  Cambridge Isanti 8th Grade Girls
   
    
14  Esko Eskomos
   
    
15  Burnsville 8th Grade
   
    
16  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2023
   
Girls 8th Grade B2 Lakeville South HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Roseville GT 8B
   
    
2  Farmington Girls 9 Black
   
    
3  Chisago Lakes 8B
   
    
4  Tartan Girls 8C
   
    
5  Prior Lake 8 Gold
   
    
6  St Paul Girls 8th Gold
   
    
7  Eastview 8G
   
    
8  Stewartville 8G Maroon2018
   
    
9  Coon Rapids G8B
   
    
10  Tonka 8 White
   
    
11  Forest Lake Rangers
   
    
12  Chaska 8B
   
    
13  Wayzata 8-3
   
    
14  Byron 8th Girls
   
    
15  Northfield 8
   
    
16  STARS - Caron
   
Girls 8th Grade B3 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  New Prague 8 Black
   
    
2  Richfield 2023
   
    
3  Armstrong/Cooper 8
   
    
4  St. Paul 8 Blue
   
    
5  Elk River 8 White
   
    
6  Jerry Gamble
   
    
7  Mounds View 8B
   
    
8  OMGBA G8.3
   
    
9  Delano Tigers 2019
   
    
10  Fridley 8G1
   
    
11  Hermantown
   
    
12  Blaine 8 Blue
   
    
13  Andover G8B
   
    
14  Champlin Park 8th
   
    
15  Owatonna G 8 Blue
   
    
16  WBL Black
   
Girls 8th Grade C1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  IGH Spartans 8
   
    
2  MplsLakers G6B Gold
   
    
3  Stillwater 2023 Red 2019
   
    
4  Buffalo Purple 8C
   
    
5  Stewartville 8G Gold2018
   
    
6  Tonka 8 Black
   
    
7  Orono 8th Grade Red 2019
   
    
8  SSP 8C Girls - SKW
   
    
9  Rogers 8 Blue
   
    
10  Spring Lake Park Girls 8 Silver-19
   
    
11  Chapel Hill Cougars
   
    
12  Cambridge-Isanti 2024
   
    
13  Mounds View Black
   
    
14  Hutchinson
   
    
15  Fairmont 8th Grade
   
    
16  Eagan 8G2
   
Girls 8th Grade C2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Woodbury Girls 8C
   
    
2  Forest Lake Rangers Gold
   
    
3  Chanhassen G8 Gold
   
    
4  Blaine 8 Carolina
   
    
5  Alexandria Black
   
    
6  Lady Hylanders
   
    
7  Winona Hawks
   
    
8  Cottage Grove 8G2
   
    
9  Rosemount G8
   
    
10  Shakopee 8 C
   
Youth Sports Done Right