Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

 

 

2021 Minnesota Youth Girls Grade State Championships

A celebration of the 2020-21 winter community-based traveling basketball season!

See Fan Guide for:

  • Entrance/Exit Instructions
  • Gate Fee info
  • Spectator Limits
  • Participation Manual 

Wristbands will be distributed to Coach/Team Rep upon submission of Gate Fee.

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Girls 3rd Div Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lakeville South G3 White
   
    
2  Farmington G3 White
   
    
3  Chanhassen G3 Blue
   
    
4  Coon Rapids G3 Red
   
    
5  Wayzata G3 1 G3 Osterholt
   
    
6  Wayzata G3 2 G3 Castle
   
    
7  STMA G3 Blue
   
    
8  Brainerd G3 Blue
   
    
9  New Prague G3 Black
   
    
10  Stewartville G3 Gold
   
    
11  New Prague G3 Red
   
    
12  Stewartville G3 Maroon
   
Girls 4th Tier 1 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata G4 1
   
    
2  Lakeville North G4 Red
   
    
3  Lakeville South G4 Gold
   
    
4  Eagan G4 1
   
    
5  Farview G4
   
    
6  Forfeit Edina G4 A
   
    
7  Hopkins G4 Black
   
    
8  Chaska 4 G4 Gold
   
    
9  Shakopee G4 A
   
    
10  SLP G4 Larson
   
    
11  Moorhead G4 Black
   
    
12  STMA G4 Gold
   
    
13  Chanhassen G4 Blue
   
    
14  Rosemount G4 A
   
    
15  Farmington G4 Black
   
    
16  Rogers G4 Black
   
Girls 4th Tier 2 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Elk River G4 Black
   
    
2  OMGBA G41 G4 1
   
    
3  Prior Lake G4 Blue
   
    
4  Woodbury G4 Blue
   
    
5  Wayzata G4 2
   
    
6  Eden Prairie G4 1
   
    
7  Tonka G4 Blue
   
    
8  Becker G4 Blue
   
    
9  Anoka G4 Maroon
   
    
10  Forfeit Eagan G4 2
   
    
11  STMA G4 Blue
   
    
12  Champlin Park G4 B
   
    
13  Forfeit Edina G4 B
   
    
14  Blaine G4 White
   
    
15  Stewartville G4 White
   
    
16  Andover G4 Gold
   
Girls 4th Tier 3 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Red Wing G4 Purple
   
    
2  Mounds View G4 Black
   
    
3  Stillwater G4 Black
   
    
4  Rosemount G4 B
   
    
5  Stillwater G4 Red
   
    
6  Chisago Lakes G4 B
   
    
7  Forest Lake G4 Maroon
   
    
8  Stewartville G4 Maroon
   
    
9  OMGBA G42 G4 2
   
    
10  Delano G4 Orange
   
    
11  Cottage Grove G4 Green1
   
    
12  Lakeville North G4 Black
   
    
13  Lakeville North G4 White
   
    
14  White Bear Lake G4 Orange
   
    
15  Roseville G4 Black
   
    
16  Chaska 4 G4 Purple (Randy Olson)
   
Girls 4th Tier 4 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eastview G4 1
   
    
2  Orono G4 Blue
   
    
3  Mahtomedi G4 1 - Blue
   
    
4  Prior Lake G4 Gold
   
    
5  Roch Century G4 Navy
   
    
6  Stewartville G4 Gold
   
    
7  Farmington G4 Orange
   
    
8  St Louis Park G4 Black
   
    
9  Wayzata G4 3
   
    
10  Jefferson G4 Blue
   
    
11  Mankato G4 Purple
   
    
12  GSL G4 Panther
   
    
13  St Paul G4 Gold
   
    
14  IGH G4 Red
   
    
15  Monticello G4 Black
   
    
16  Owatonna G4 Blue
   
Girls 4th Tier 5 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Jordan G4 Maroon
   
    
2  Chaska 4 G4 White (Bob Schneider)
   
    
3  New Prague G4 Black
   
    
4  Big Lake G4 Blue/White
   
    
5  Northfield G4 Maroon
   
    
6  Mounds View G4 White
   
    
7  Elk River G4 Red
   
    
8  OMGBA G43 G4 3
   
    
9  Roch Mayo G4 Gold
   
    
10  Chanhassen G4 Gold
   
Girls 4th Tier 6 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lakeville South G4 Red
   
    
2  Hopkins G4 Blue
   
    
3  Coon Rapids G4 Red
   
    
4  Forest Lake G4 Gold
   
    
5  MplsLakers G4 Gold
   
    
6  Edina G4 C
   
    
7  New Prague G4 Red
   
    
8  Hastings G4 Blue
   
Girls 5th Tier 1 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata G5 1
   
    
2  Lakeville S G5 Gold
   
    
3  Park Center G5 1
   
    
4  Rosemount G5 A
   
    
5  STMA G5 Gold
   
    
6  Tonka G5 Blue
   
    
7  Lakeville N G5 Red
   
    
8  East Ridge G5 Black
   
    
9  Eastview G5 1
   
    
10  Woodbury G5 Blue
   
    
11  White Bear G5 Orange
   
    
12  Centennial G5 A
   
    
13  Chaska 5A G5 Emily
   
    
14  Blaine G5 White
   
    
15  Becker G5 Blue
   
    
16  Stillwater G5 Black
   
Girls 5th Tier 2 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Andover G5 Gold
   
    
2  OMGBA G51 G5 1
   
    
3  Brainerd G5 Blue
   
    
4  Shakopee G5 A
   
    
5  Waconia G5 Purple
   
    
6  Prior Lake G5 Blue
   
    
7  Rogers G5 Black
   
    
8  Edina G5 A
   
    
9  Elk River G5 Black
   
    
10  Eagan G5 1
   
    
11  Farmington G5 Black
   
    
12  SLP G5 Stromgren
   
    
13  Champlin Park G5 B
   
    
14  New Prague G5 Red
   
    
15  Chanhassen G5 Blue
   
    
16  Wayzata G5 2
   
Girls 5th Tier 3 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Chisago Lakes G5 B
   
    
2  OMGBA G52 G5 2
   
    
3  Mounds View G5 Black
   
    
4  Chaska 5B G5 Erin Olson
   
    
5  Cottage Grove G6 Green1
   
    
6  Buffalo 5G G5 Black
   
    
7  ALEX G5 RED
   
    
8  Fridley G5 1
   
    
9  Orono G5 Blue
   
    
10  Northfield G5 Maroon
   
    
11  Mahtomedi G5 1 - Blue
   
    
12  Delano G5 Orange
   
    
13  Roch Century G5 Navy
   
    
14  Prior Lake G5 Gold
   
    
15  Forest Lake G5 Maroon
   
    
16  Roseville G5 Black
   
Girls 5th Tier 4 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Waconia G5 Gold
   
    
2  Mankato G5 Purple
   
    
3  Stewartville G5 Maroon
   
    
4  Blaine G5 Blue
   
    
5  Hastings G5 Blue
   
    
6  Pequot Lakes G5 Red
   
    
7  SLP G5 Herr
   
    
8  Stewartville G5 Gold
   
    
9  Stewartville G5 White
   
    
10  Anoka G5 Maroon
   
    
11  Hopkins G5 Black
   
    
12  MplsLakers G5 Gold
   
    
13  Tonka G5 White
   
    
14  Edina G5 B
   
    
15  Andover G5 Black
   
    
16  East Ridge G5 Gold
   
Girls 5th Tier 5 Revised 2/26 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  STMA G5 Blue
   
    
2  Lakeville North G5 Black
   
    
3  Mendota Hts G5B Red
   
    
4  Jordan G5 Maroon
   
    
5  New Prague G5 Black
   
    
6  Jefferson G5 Blue
   
    
7  Edina G5 C
   
    
8  Burnsville G5C G5 Black
   
    
9  Wayzata G5 3
   
    
10  Rockford G5 Green
   
    
11  Roch Mayo G5 Gold
   
    
12  Roch JM G5 Red
   
    
13  St Paul G5 Gold
   
    
14  Armstrong G5 Red
   
    
15  IGH G5 Red
   
    
16  MLK MPLS G5 Skinner
   
Girls 5th Tier 6 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rosemount G5 C
   
    
2  Eden Prairie G5 1
   
    
3  OMGBA G53 G5 3
   
    
4  Andover G5 White
   
    
5  Champlin Park G5 C
   
    
6  Eagan G5 2
   
    
7  Tartan Williams G5 Black
   
    
8  Lakeville North G5 White
   
    
9  Dassel Cokato G5 Blue
   
    
10  MOORHEAD G5 Orange
   
    
11  St Louis Park G5 Black
   
    
12  Wayzata G5 4
   
    
13  Chanhassen G5 Gold
   
    
14  Westonka G5 Black
   
    
15  Farmington G5 Orange
   
    
16  Stillwater G5 Red
   
Girls 5th Tier 7 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rogers G5 White
   
    
2  White Bear Lake G5 Black
   
    
3  Eastview G5 2
   
    
4  Elk River G5 Red
   
    
5  Lakeville South G5 Red
   
    
6  Mounds View G5 White
   
    
7  Owatonna G5 Blue
   
    
8  Chaska 5C G5 Justin Robinson
   
    
9  Hutchinson Yellow G5 Yellow
   
    
10  Prior Lake G5 White
   
    
11  Hutchinson Black G5 Black
   
    
12  Shakopee G5 B
   
Girls 5th Tier 8 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Zimmerman G5 Navy
   
    
2  Forfeit New Prague G5 White
   
    
3  Owatonna G5 Silver
   
    
4  MplsLakers G5 Blue
   
    
5  Monticello G5 Black
   
    
6  Coon Rapids G5 Red
   
    
7  Cottage Grove G5 White2
   
    
8  STMA G5 White
   
    
9  Brainerd G5 White
   
    
10  Lakeville North G5 Gray
   
Girls 6th Tier 1 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata G6 1
   
    
2  Mahtomedi G6 1 - Blue
   
    
3  Prior Lake G6 Blue
   
    
4  Chanhassen G6 Blue
   
    
5  Blaine G6 White
   
    
6  Orono G6 Blue
   
    
7  STMA G6 Gold
   
    
8  Lakeville North G6 Red
   
    
9  Farmington G6 Black
   
    
10  Lakeville South G6 Gold
   
    
11  OMGBA G61 G6 1
   
    
12  Park Center G6 1
   
    
13  ALEX G6 RED
   
    
14  SLP G6 Nusbaum
   
    
15  White Bear Lake G6 Orange
   
    
16  Moorhead G6 Black
   
Girls 6th Tier 2 Hope Fieldhouse Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Tonka G6 Blue
   
    
2  Roseville G6 Black
   
    
3  Wayzata G6 2
   
    
4  Edina G6 A
   
    
5  Rogers G6 Black
   
    
6  Shakopee G6 A
   
    
7  Delano G6 Orange
   
    
8  Elk River G6 Black
   
    
9  Rosemount G6 A
   
    
10  Owatonna G6 Blue
   
    
11  Roch JM G6 Red
   
    
12  Buffalo Black G6 Black
   
    
13  Eden Prairie G6 1
   
    
14  Stillwater G6 Black
   
    
15  Roch Mayo G6 Gold
   
    
16  Cottage Grove G6 Green1
   
Girls 6th Tier 3 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Armstrong G6 Red
   
    
2  Eagan G6 1
   
    
3  Hopkins G6 Black
   
    
4  East Ridge G6 Black
   
    
5  OMGBA G62 G6 2
   
    
6  MplsLakers G6 Gold
   
    
7  GSL G6 Panther
   
    
8  Tonka G6 White
   
    
9  Jefferson G6 Blue
   
    
10  Woodbury G6 Blue
   
    
11  Chaska 6B G6 Steve Shogren
   
    
12  Mounds View G6 Black
   
    
13  Waconia G6 Purple
   
    
14  Chanhassen G6 Gold
   
    
15  Zimmerman G6 Navy
   
    
16  Foley G6 Blue
   
Girls 6th Tier 4 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St Paul G6 Gold
   
    
2  Austin G6 Red
   
    
3  Brainerd G6 Blue
   
    
4  Rogers G6 Blue
   
    
5  Forest Lake G6 Maroon
   
    
6  Mankato G6 Purple
   
    
7  Northfield G6 Maroon
   
    
8  Farmington G6 Orange
   
    
9  Shakopee G6 B
   
    
10  Irondale G6 Maroon
   
    
11  Anoka G6 Maroon
   
    
12  Blaine G6 Blue
   
    
13  Centennial G6 B
   
    
14  SLP G6 Bursey
   
    
15  New Prague G6 Red
   
    
16  Champlin Park G6 A
   
Girls 6th Tier 5 Hope Fieldhouse Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lakeville North G6 Black
   
    
2  Hastings G6 Blue
   
    
3  Jordan G6 Maroon
   
    
4  Eastview G6 1
   
    
5  Stillwater G6 Red
   
    
6  Rosemount G6 B
   
    
7  Wayzata G6 3
   
    
8  OMGBA G63 G6 3
   
    
9  Jefferson G6 Silver
   
    
10  Winona G6 Blue
   
    
11  Prior Lake G6 Gold
   
    
12  Tonka G6 Black
   
    
13  Roch Century G6 Navy
   
    
14  Braham 6C G6 Royal Blue
   
    
15  Edina G6 B/C
   
    
16  Esko G6 Blue
   
Girls 6th Tier 6 Revised 2/26 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Westonka G6 Black
   
    
2  Chanhassen G6 White
   
    
3  Hermantown G6 Blue
   
    
4  Cloquet G6 Battaglia
   
    
5  St Louis Park G6 Black
   
    
6  Wayzata G6 4
   
    
7  Stillwater G6 White
   
    
8  IGH G6 Red
   
    
9  Pequot Lakes G6 Blue
   
    
10  Mankato G6 White
   
    
11  Zimmerman G6 Columbia
   
    
12  Blaine G6 Carolina
   
    
13  White Bear Lake G6 Black
   
    
14  Chaska 6C G6 Adam Farm
   
    
15  Woodbury G6 White
   
    
16  Stewartville G6 Maroon
   
Girls 6th Tier 7 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rockford G6 Green
   
    
2  Orono G6 Red
   
    
3  Hopkins G6 Blue
   
    
4  Eden Prairie G6 2
   
    
5  Proctor G6 Green
   
    
6  Monticello G6 Black
   
    
7  Becker G6 Blue
   
    
8  Anoka G6 White
   
    
9  Elk River G6 Red
   
    
10  St. Cloud G6 Maroon
   
Girls 6th Tier 8 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Buffalo Purple 6th G6 Black
   
    
2  Bloomington Lions G6 Blue / White
   
    
3  Apple Valley G6 White
   
    
4  Owatonna G6 Silver
   
    
5  CCA G6 RED
   
    
6  Forfeit Coon Rapids G6 Red
   
    
7  Chisago Lakes G6 C
   
    
8  Farmington G6 White
   
Girls 7th Tier 1 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA G71 G7 1
   
    
2  Roseville G7 Black
   
    
3  Waconia G7 Purple
   
    
4  Lakeville South G7 Gold
   
    
5  Orono G7 Blue
   
    
6  Forest Lake G7 Maroon
   
    
7  Wayzata G7 1
   
    
8  Hopkins G7 Black
   
    
9  Chaska 7A G7 Mark Donahue
   
    
10  Shakopee G7 A
   
    
11  Chanhassen G7 Blue
   
    
12  Farmington G7 Black
   
    
13  Eden Prairie G7 1
   
    
14  Centennial G7 A
   
    
15  Eastview G7 1
   
    
16  ALEX G7 RED
   
Girls 7th Tier 2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  STMA G7 Gold
   
    
2  Cottage Grove G7 Green1
   
    
3  White Bear Lake G7 Orange
   
    
4  Elk River G7 Black
   
    
5  Eagan G7 1
   
    
6  Lakeville North G7 Red
   
    
7  Mahtomedi G7 1 - Blue
   
    
8  Rosemount G7 A
   
    
9  East Ridge G7 Black
   
    
10  Stewartville G7 Maroon
   
    
11  Brainerd G7 Blue
   
    
12  Roch Century G7 Navy
   
    
13  Champlin Park G7 A
   
    
14  Blaine G7 White
   
    
15  Stillwater G7 Black
   
    
16  Rogers G7 Black
   
Girls 7th Tier 3 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Tonka G7 Blue
   
    
2  New Prague G7 Red
   
    
3  Tonka G7 White
   
    
4  Waconia G7 Gold
   
    
5  ForFeit Woodbury G7 Blue
   
    
6  Wayzata G7 2
   
    
7  Elk River G7 Red
   
    
8  Armstrong G7 Red
   
    
9  Lady Gambles G7 Kyle
   
    
10  Coon Rapids G7 Red
   
    
11  Prior Lake G7 Blue
   
    
12  Farmington G7 Orange
   
    
13  Princeton G7 Black
   
    
14  Mankato G7 Purple
   
    
15  Anoka G7 Maroon
   
    
16  Eastview G7 2
   
Girls 7th Tier 4 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA G72 G7 2
   
    
2  St. Anthony G7 Blue
   
    
3  Northfield G7 Maroon
   
    
4  Lakeville South G7 Red
   
    
5  Lourdes G7 Purple
   
    
6  Centennial G7 B
   
    
7  Proctor 7G G7 Green
   
    
8  Mounds View G7 Black
   
    
9  Park Center G7 1
   
    
10  St Paul G7 Gold
   
    
11  Chisago Lakes G7 B
   
    
12  Zimmerman G7 Navy
   
    
13  Edina G7 B
   
    
14  MplsLakers G7 Gold
   
    
15  Wayzata G7 3
   
    
16  Eagan G7 2
   
Girls 7th Tier 5 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Monticello G7 Black
   
    
2  Rogers G7 Blue
   
    
3  Holy Angels G7 Foley
   
    
4  Andover G7 Gold
   
    
5  Buffalo 7 Black G7 Black
   
    
6  Hastings G7 Blue
   
    
7  Lakeville North G7 Black
   
    
8  Stillwater G7 Red
   
    
9  Sartell G7 Blue
   
    
10  Hermantown G7 Blue
   
    
11  SLP G7 Frimpong
   
    
12  Delano G7 Orange
   
    
13  Chaska 7B G7 Sara Petrie
   
    
14  Jefferson G7 Blue
   
    
15  Chanhassen G7 Gold
   
    
16  Wayzata G7 4
   
Girls 7th Tier 6 Revised 2/26 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Orono G7 Red
   
    
2  Burnsville G7C G7 Black
   
    
3  Woodbury G7 White
   
    
4  Owatonna G7 Blue
   
    
5  New Prague G7 Black
   
    
6  Roch Mayo G7 Gold
   
    
7  OMGBA G73 G7 3
   
    
8  Sartell G7 White
   
    
9  Forest Lake G7 Gold
   
    
10  Mounds View G7 White
   
    
11  STMA G7 Blue
   
    
12  St Louis Park G7 Black
   
    
13  Benilde G7 Red
   
    
14  Roch JM G7 Red
   
    
15  Roch Century G7 Silver
   
    
16  St Micheals (PL) G7 Blue
   
Girls 7th Tier 7 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Becker G7 Blue
   
    
2  Prior Lake G7 White
   
    
3  Phelps G7 Worden
   
    
4  Eden Prairie G7 2
   
    
5  Rogers G7 White
   
    
6  Prior Lake G7 Gold
   
    
7  Armstrong G7 Blue
   
    
8  Farmington G7 White
   
    
9  Tonka G7 Black
   
    
10  St. Cloud G7 White
   
    
11  Elk River G7 White
   
    
12  Anoka G7 White
   
Girls 7th Tier 8 Hope Fieldhouse Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Richfield G7 2026
   
    
2  Austin G7 Red
   
    
3  Shakopee G7 B
   
    
4  Waconia G7 White
   
    
5  Chaska 7C G7 Derek White
   
    
6  Rockford G7 Green
   
    
7  Rosemount G7 C
   
    
8  Lakeville South G7 White
   
    
9  White Bear Lake G7 Black
   
    
10  Stillwater G7 White
   
    
11  Cottage Grove G7 White2
   
    
12  Coon Rapids G7 White
   
Girls 8th Tier 1 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata G8 1
   
    
2  Champlin Park G8 A
   
    
3  Edina G8 A
   
    
4  Mahtomedi G8 1 - Blue
   
    
5  ALEX G8 RED
   
    
6  Forfeit Eden Prairie G8 1
   
    
7  Brainerd G8 Blue
   
    
8  Centennial G8 A
   
    
9  OMGBA G81 G8 1
   
    
10  Elk River G8 Black
   
    
11  STMA G8 Gold
   
    
12  Shakopee G8 A
   
Girls 8th Tier 2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Tonka G8 Blue
   
    
2  Farmington G8 Black
   
    
3  Stillwater G8 Black
   
    
4  OMGBA G82 G8 2
   
    
5  Rogers G8 Black
   
    
6  Forest Lake G8 Maroon
   
    
7  Anoka G8 Maroon
   
    
8  Eagan G8 1
   
    
9  Buffalo Black G8 Black
   
    
10  Delano G8 Orange
   
    
11  New Prague G8 Red
   
    
12  Orono G8 Blue
   
    
13  Mounds View G8 Black
   
    
14  Andover G8 Gold
   
    
15  Wayzata G8 2
   
    
16  Dover Eyota G8 Maroon
   
Girls 8th Tier 3 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Annandale G8 Red
   
    
2  Chaska 8 G8 Gold
   
    
3  East Ridge G8 Black
   
    
4  Tonka G8 White
   
    
5  Owatonna G8 Blue
   
    
6  St Paul G8 Gold
   
    
7  Prior Lake G8 Blue
   
    
8  Tartan Randall G8 Black
   
    
9  Roch Mayo G8 Gold
   
    
10  Cambridge Isanti G8 Blue
   
    
11  Woodbury G8 Blue
   
    
12  Blaine G8 White
   
    
13  SLP G8 Schonrock
   
    
14  Eastview G8 1
   
    
15  Champlin Park G8 B
   
    
16  STMA G8 Blue
   
Girls 8th Tier 4 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farmington G8 Orange
   
    
2  Stewartville G8 Maroon
   
    
3  Irondale G8 Maroon
   
    
4  North Polars B8 G8 RED
   
    
5  Chanhassen G8 Blue
   
    
6  White Bear Lake G8 Orange
   
    
7  East Ridge G8 Gold
   
    
8  Montiello G8 Black
   
    
9  Holy Angels G8 Smith
   
    
10  Roseville G8 Black
   
    
11  Rockford G8 Green
   
    
12  Jordan G8 Maroon
   
    
13  Rogers G8 Blue
   
    
14  Centennial G8 B
   
    
15  Tonka G8 Black
   
    
16  Forfeit Roch RCYBA G8 Gold
   
Girls 8th Tier 5 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eden Prairie G8 2
   
    
2  Prior Lake G8 Gold
   
    
3  Lakeville North G8 Black
   
    
4  Edina G8 B/C
   
    
5  Eagan G8 2
   
    
6  Sartell G8 Blue
   
    
7  Armstrong G8 Red
   
    
8  Hermantown G8 Blue
   
    
9  Chaska 8 G8 Purple (Emily Allen)
   
    
10  Champlin Park G8 C
   
    
11  Eastview G8 2
   
    
12  Buffalo Purple 8W G8 Black
   
    
13  Jefferson G8 Blue
   
    
14  IGH G8 G8 Red
   
    
15  Mendota Heights G8B G8 Red
   
    
16  Westonka G8 Black
   
Girls 8th Tier 6 Revised 2/26 St. Michael/Albertville HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Elk River G8 Red
   
    
2  ALEX G8 BLACK
   
    
3  OMGBA G83 G8 3
   
    
4  Cottage Grove G8 Green1
   
    
5  Shakopee G8 B
   
    
6  Becker G8 White
   
    
7  Forest Lake G8 Gold
   
    
8  Apple Valley G8 White
   
    
9  Lakeville South G8 Gold
   
    
10  MplsLakers G8 Gold
   
    
11  CCA G8 Black
   
    
12  Farmington G8 White
   
    
13  STMA G8 White
   
    
14  Stillwater G8 Red
   
    
15  Mahtomedi G8 2 - Gold
   
    
16  Mounds View G8 White
   
Girls 8th Tier 7 Becker Field House Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Owatonna G8 Silver
   
    
2  Princeton G8 Black
   
    
3  Wayzata G8 3
   
    
4  St Michaels (PL) G8 Blue
   
    
5  Andover G8 Black
   
    
6  White Bear Lake G8 Black
   
    
7  Coon Rapids G8 Red
   
    
8  Northfield G8 Maroon
   
Youth Sports Done Right