Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login

Boys Results 2017

Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Boys 3rd Grade Division Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
0  Sartell Sabres 3G
   
    
1  STMA 3rd Boys
   
    
3  CLM SPARTANS 3 BLACK
   
    
4  Rochester Century 3A
   
    
5  Apple Valley 3 Gold
   
    
6  Farmington 3 Orange
   
    
7  Chan-Christl
   
    
8  Farmington 3 Black
   
    
9  Chanhassen Lil Storm
   
    
10  Rochester Mayo 3
   
    
11  Annunciation
   
    
13  Hermantown 4th Gr Boys
   
    
14  Park 2026 Green
   
    
15  Tonka
   
    
16  Blaine Bengals
   
Boys 4th Grade A1 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 4 WRIGHT
   
    
2  Shakopee 4 Black
   
    
3  STMA 6A
   
    
4  Urban Stars 4
   
    
5  Lakeville North
   
    
6  Phelps Falcons
   
    
7  East Ridge 4A
   
    
8  Centennial Cougars 4A
   
    
9  Wayzata 4A
   
    
10  polars #4 team Mike
   
    
11  Lkvl South 4A
   
    
12  Jefferson 4A
   
    
13  Eden Prairie 4-1
   
    
14  Champlin Park 4A
   
    
15  PL Blue 4 A
   
    
16  Farmington 4 Black
   
Boys 4th Grade A2 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Chanhassen B4 Blue
   
    
2  Rogers 4 Black
   
    
3  Andover 4A
   
    
4  westonka
   
    
5  Park 2025 Green
   
    
6  Park Center B4A
   
    
7  Woodbury Boys 4A
   
    
8  ARAA 4A Podany
   
    
9  OMGBA B4.1
   
    
10  MV 6 Green
   
    
11  Burnsville 4 Gold
   
    
12  Brainerd Boys 4th
   
    
13  Chaska 4A
   
    
14  Edina Boys 4A
   
    
15  SLP Panther 4A Keten
   
    
16  Blaine Bengals 4A
   
Boys 4th Grade B1 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 3 Johnson
   
    
2  Wayzata 4B Blue
   
    
3  Shakopee 4 Red
   
    
4  Rosemount Blue 4
   
    
5  Chanhassen 5 Gold
   
    
6  Prior Lake Navy
   
    
7  Kennedy 4 Gold
   
    
8  Apple Valley 4 Gold
   
    
9  Roseville 5 Black
   
    
10  Eagan 4th grade boys
   
    
11  Orono 4 Blue Boys
   
    
12  Prior Lake 4B Gold
   
    
13  Elk River Boys 4A
   
    
14  St. Cloud Streit
   
    
15  Cooper - 4th
   
    
16  Northfield 4th Grade
   
Boys 4th Grade B2 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA 4B.2
   
    
2  OMGBA B4.3
   
    
3  Hopkins 4B Silver
   
    
4  Orono 4 Red Boys
   
    
5  Minnetonka 4B Blue
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 4-2
   
    
7  St. Louis Park 4B
   
    
8  St. Paul 4 Boys Gold
   
    
9  Lakeville North
   
    
10  Central Area 4
   
    
11  Minnetonka 4A
   
    
12  Mpls Lakers 4 Gold
   
    
13  Champlin Park
   
    
14  Blaine 4B
   
    
15  Fridley 5 Gold
   
    
16  STMA 4B
   
Boys 4th Grade B3 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  MPLS FAB 4th Grade
   
    
2  Edina Boys 4B Black
   
    
3  Wayzata 4B gold
   
    
4  Zimmerman 5th Navy
   
    
5  Century Panthers 4
   
    
6  Minnetonka 4B White
   
    
7  Stillwater Rd
   
    
8  Stillwater Black
   
    
9  Park Center Pirates
   
    
10  Eagan Wildcats 4B2
   
    
11  Farmington 4 Orange
   
    
12  Eden Prairie T4-3 Black
   
    
13  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2025
   
    
14  Chaska 4B
   
    
15  Sauk Rapids-Rice 4 Green
   
    
16  Waseca
   
Boys 4th Grade B4 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Byron White 4th Boys
   
    
2  Byron Black 4th Boys
   
    
3  Byron Gold 4th Boys
   
    
4  Rochester Lourdes
   
    
5  Armstrong 4th Grade
   
    
6  Edina Boys 4B White
   
    
7  Woodbury Royals 4
   
    
8  Sp Lk Pk 4B Pearce
   
    
9  Hopkins 4B Blue Boys
   
    
10  Eastview 4
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 4-3 Red
   
    
12  Edina Boys 4B Green
   
    
13  Chanhassen 5 White
   
    
14  Andover 4B
   
    
15  ERAA 4B
   
    
16  Roch Mayo
   
Boys 4th Grade C1 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lakeville South 4C
   
    
2  Shakopee 4th White
   
    
3  Chisago Lakes 4
   
    
4  Stewartville 5 B Gold
   
    
5  Eagan 4B-3
   
    
6  IGH Spartans Blue
   
    
7  Owatonna 4 Blue
   
    
8  MVBA 4Black
   
    
9  Kasson-Mantorville 4th
   
    
10  Coon Rapids 4 White
   
    
11  Elk River Boys 4B
   
    
12  OMGBA B4.4
   
    
13  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
14  Stewartville 5B Maroon
   
    
15  Coon Rapids 4 Red
   
Boys 4th Grade C2 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Big Lake Gold 4
   
    
2  Park 2025 White
   
    
3  Stewartville 5B White
   
    
4  Burnsville Black
   
    
5  Proctor
   
    
6  OMGBA B4.5
   
    
7  Farmington 4 White
   
    
8  Andover 4C
   
    
9  Jefferson 4
   
    
10  Owatonna 4 Silver
   
Boys 4th Grade C3 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Mpls Lakers Purple
   
    
2  Red Wing White
   
    
3  Kennedy 4
   
    
4  St Paul 4 Boys
   
    
5  IGH Spartans Red
   
    
6  Watertown Mayer Blue
   
    
7  Rockford Green
   
    
8  Red Wing Purple
   
    
9  Rockford White 4
   
    
10  OLD-2016-17-Chaska 4C
   
Boys 5th Grade A1 Hidden Oaks Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 6 BLUE
   
    
2  Park Center Pirates
   
    
3  OMGBA B5.1
   
    
4  Shakopee 5 Black
   
    
5  CLM SPARTANS 6 BLUE
   
    
6  Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
7  Chanhassen 6 Blue
   
    
8  Wayzata 5A
   
    
9  Edina Boys 5A
   
    
10  Annandale
   
    
11  Rogers 5 Black
   
    
12  Andover 5A
   
    
13  Rochester Mayo 5 A
   
    
14  Centennial 2017 5A
   
    
15  CLM SPARTANS R RICH
   
    
16  MPLS FAB 5th Grade
   
Boys 5th Grade A2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Jefferson 5A
   
    
2  Delano 5th
   
    
3  Lkvl South 5
   
    
4  MPLS Lakers 5 Gold
   
    
5  Orono 5 Blue Boys
   
    
6  STMA 5A
   
    
7  Champlin Park 5A
   
    
8  Hopkins 5A Blue
   
    
9  Chaska 5A
   
    
10  Eagan 5B-1
   
    
11  East Ridge 5A
   
    
12  Minnetonka 5A
   
    
13  Roseville 6 Black
   
    
14  St. Paul Boys 5 Gold
   
    
15  Elk River 5A
   
    
16  Farmington 5 Black
   
Boys 5th Grade A3 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Century Panthers
   
    
2  Burnsville 5A
   
    
3  Spring Lake Park 5A
   
    
4  Armstrong 5 Red
   
    
5  Irish 5 Blue
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 5-1
   
    
7  Park 2024 Green
   
    
8  IGH-Spartans-5Blue
   
    
9  CR 5 Red Hettwer
   
    
10  Irondale 5 Maroon
   
    
11  Rogers 5 Blue
   
    
12  Blaine 5A
   
    
13  Shakopee 5 Red
   
    
14  Chisago Lakes Green
   
    
15  Rockford Green 5
   
    
16  Wayzata 5B
   
Boys 5th Grade B1 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA B5.2
   
    
2  MH Warriors
   
    
3  Becker 5th Blue
   
    
4  Tartan 6 Blue 2018
   
    
5  Stillwater B1
   
    
6  Stewartville 6B Maroon
   
    
7  Eden Prairie Team 5-2
   
    
8  Hopkins 5B Silver Boys
   
    
9  Esko Eskomos 2024
   
    
10  Waconia Gold 5B
   
    
11  Lakeville North 5 B
   
    
12  WAA Brand
   
    
13  Edina Boys 5B
   
    
14  Northfield 5 Maroon
   
    
15  Andover 6B
   
    
16  Nett Lake Eagles
   
Boys 5th Grade B2 Jordan High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Minnetonka 5B
   
    
2  STMA Knights
   
    
3  Buffalo 6B Spier
   
    
4  Owatonna 5 Blue
   
    
5  Park Center B5B
   
    
6  Forest Lake 5
   
    
7  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2024
   
    
8  Fridley 6 Gold
   
    
9  Champlin Park 5B
   
    
10  Stillwater B2
   
    
11  Hutchinson Tigers
   
    
12  KINGS 5th
   
    
13  Anoka 5 Maroon
   
    
14  MPLS Lakers 5 Purple
   
    
15  Armstrong 5 Blue
   
    
16  Richfield 5-Grey
   
Boys 5th Grade B3 Osseo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Mankato East Black
   
    
2  Prior Lake 5B Gold
   
    
3  Chanhassen 6 Gold
   
    
4  St Michael Blues
   
    
5  JM Rockets 5
   
    
6  mpls north
   
    
7  Blaine 5B
   
    
8  Eagan 5th Team 2
   
    
9  North St. Paul 5th
   
    
10  Big Lake Blue
   
    
11  Duluth East 5
   
    
12  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
13  Apple Valley 5 Gold
   
    
14  Delano Tigers 5
   
    
15  St Louis Park 5B
   
    
16  Park 2024 White
   
Boys 5th Grade B4 North St. Paul HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Cherry 5th 2017
   
    
2  St CLoud Fire
   
    
3  Eastview 5B
   
    
4  Stewartville 6B Gold
   
    
5  Farmington 6th Grade
   
    
6  Coon Rapids 5 White
   
    
7  Zimmerman 5 Navy
   
    
8  Sauk Rapids-Rice
   
    
9  Cambridge Isanti
   
    
10  Rosemount 5 Gold
   
    
11  Becker White
   
    
12  Eden Prairie - McGuire
   
    
13  Lakeville South 5B
   
    
14  Roseville 6 Silver
   
    
15  OMGBA B5.3
   
    
16  Chaska 5B
   
Boys 5th Grade C1 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Shakopee 5 White
   
    
2  Chanhassen 6 White
   
    
3  Edina Boys 5C White
   
    
4  Eagan Blue
   
    
5  Minnetonka 5C White
   
    
6  Rogers 5 White
   
    
7  Minnetonka 5C Blue
   
    
8  Anoka 5 White
   
    
9  Stillwater C
   
    
10  Elk River 5B
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 5C
   
    
12  Wayzata Blue 5th
   
    
13  Wayzata 5 Gold
   
    
14  Milaca Wolves
   
    
15  St. Cloud - Maroon
   
    
16  Coon Rapids 5 Black
   
Boys 5th Grade C2 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Edina Boys 5C Green
   
    
2  Mpls North 5
   
    
3  New Prague Black
   
    
4  Woodbury 5C
   
    
5  Rockford Black
   
    
6  OMGBA B5.4
   
    
7  Burnsville 5Black
   
    
8  MPLS Lakers 5 White
   
    
9  Rockford White
   
    
10  Hosp House 5 Boys
   
    
11  IGH 5 Red
   
    
12  Lakeville North
   
    
13  St Cloud Gruber
   
    
14  Mayo 5th Grade Gold
   
    
15  MDB 5 Black Wtr 16-17
   
    
16  TCU Titans
   
Boys 5th Grade C3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St Paul 5 Boys Blue
   
    
2  Rochester Century 5B
   
    
3  Owatonna 5 Silver
   
    
4  Annandale 5B
   
    
5  Orono 5 Red
   
    
6  Holy Angels 5
   
    
7  Byron Black 5th Boys
   
    
8  Chisago Lakes 5 Gold
   
    
9  Andover 5C
   
    
10  Chaska Boys 5C
   
    
11  Rosemount
   
    
12  Kennedy 5 Gold
   
    
13  Byron Gold 5th Boys
   
    
14  MDB 5 Orange Wtr 16-17
   
    
15  Jefferson Jaguars
   
Boys 5th Grade C4 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eastview 5C
   
    
2  St. Paul Boys 5 White
   
    
3  Byron Silver 5 Boys
   
    
4  Byron White 5 Boys
   
    
5  SSP 5th Grade
   
    
6  Park 2024 Black
   
    
7  Farmington 5 White
   
    
8  Proctor
   
    
9  Eagan Wildcats
   
    
10  Watertown-Mayer
   
    
11  Northfield Gold
   
    
12  Owatonna 5 White
   
Boys 6th Grade A1 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  CLM SPARTANS 7 Black
   
    
2  Hopkins 6A Blue Boys
   
    
3  Wayzata 6A
   
    
4  Lakeville South
   
    
5  Eden Prairie
   
    
6  Andover 6A
   
    
7  OMGBA 6B6.1
   
    
8  Shakopee 6 Black
   
    
9  Park Center Boys 6A
   
    
10  MLK MPLS
   
    
11  Rosemount 6Blue
   
    
12  Chanhassen 7 Blue
   
    
13  St Paul 6 Boys Gold
   
    
14  Moorhead Spuds
   
    
15  MPLS FAB 6A
   
    
16  Spring Lake Park
   
Boys 6th Grade A2 St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Stillwater
   
    
2  STMA 6A
   
    
3  Westside Boosters
   
    
4  Champlin Park 6A Boys
   
    
5  Chaska 6A
   
    
6  Orono 6 Blue Boys
   
    
7  Eagan Wildcats 6A
   
    
8  East Ridge 6A
   
    
9  Kennedy 6 Gold
   
    
10  Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
11  Lakeville North 6A
   
    
12  Eastview 6A-Black
   
    
13  Minnetonka 6A
   
    
14  Edina Boys 6A
   
    
15  Anoka-Ramsey
   
    
16  Blaine Bengals
   
Boys 6th Grade A3 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Elk River 6A
   
    
2  Moundsview 6 Green
   
    
3  Roseville 7 Black
   
    
4  MPLS Lakers 6 Gold
   
    
5  OMGBA 6th II
   
    
6  Farmington 6 Black
   
    
7  Rogers 6 Black
   
    
8  Watertown-Mayer 6 Blue
   
    
9  Zimmerman 7 Navy
   
    
10  Princeton--6--Black
   
    
11  Rochester JM 7th
   
    
12  Apple Valley 6Gold
   
    
13  Century Panthers 6A
   
    
14  Woodbury Boys 6A
   
    
15  Eden Prairie 6-2
   
    
16  Becker Blue
   
Boys 6th Grade B1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Burnsville 6 Gold
   
    
2  Rockford Green
   
    
3  Wayzata 6B
   
    
4  Hopkins 6B Silver Boys
   
    
5  Armstrong 6A
   
    
6  PEM 6 Boys
   
    
7  Red Wing Purple
   
    
8  Sauk Rapids-Rice Green-6
   
    
9  Delano 7th
   
    
10  Mayo Spartans - Boys
   
    
11  Mankato East
   
    
12  Chisago Lakes
   
    
13  Andover 6B
   
    
14  KINGS 6th
   
    
15  Park 2023 Green
   
    
16  Owatonna 6 Blue
   
Boys 6th Grade B2 Jordan High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2023
   
    
2  Shakopee 6 Red
   
    
3  Northfield
   
    
4  East Ridge 6B
   
    
5  Rosemount Gold
   
    
6  Chanhassen 7 Gold
   
    
7  Eden Prairie t6-3
   
    
8  Westonka
   
    
9  Holy Angels 6B
   
    
10  Champlin 6B
   
    
11  Lkvl North 6B White
   
    
12  Fridley 7 Gold
   
    
13  Pirates 6B Boys
   
    
14  Minnetonka 6B
   
    
15  Milaca Wolves
   
    
16  Eagan 6B
   
Boys 6th Grade B3 St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Mankato West
   
    
2  St Paul 6 Boys Blue
   
    
3  Lkvl North 6B Red
   
    
4  Stewartville 6B Gold
   
    
5  Chaska 6B
   
    
6  STMA 6B Gold
   
    
7  Big Lake
   
    
8  NYA Raiders
   
    
9  Edina Boys 6B
   
    
10  OMGBA B6.3
   
    
11  Centennial 6B
   
    
12  Wayzata Gold 6
   
    
13  Rogers 6 Blue
   
    
14  Irondale 6B
   
    
15  Hosp House 6
   
    
16  TCU Titans
   
Boys 6th Grade B4 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Central Area 6 Sykes
   
    
2  North Branch 6th
   
    
3  Kasson Mantorville
   
    
4  Lakeville South 6B
   
    
5  Sp Lk Pk 6B
   
    
6  Cooper - 6th
   
    
7  Burnsville 6 Black
   
    
8  Wayzata 6 Blue
   
    
9  St. Anthony 6
   
    
10  Stewartville 7B Maroon
   
    
11  EP6-4
   
    
12  Coon Rapids 6 Red
   
    
13  Blaine 6 Henderson
   
    
14  Mendota Hts 6 Boys
   
    
15  Elk River Elks 6B
   
    
16  Pequot Lakes 7
   
Boys 6th Grade B5 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St. Louis Park 6B
   
    
2  Lakers 6 Purple
   
    
3  OMGBA 6-4
   
    
4  Hopkins 6C White Boys
   
    
5  Edina Boys 6C Green
   
    
6  Champlin Park
   
    
7  Buffalo Gorres
   
    
8  STMA BLUE
   
    
9  Shakopee 6 White
   
    
10  Armstrong 6B-B
   
    
11  Edina Boys 6C White
   
    
12  Owatonna 6 Silver
   
    
13  Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
14  Byron White 6th Boys
   
    
15  Byron Black 6th Boys
   
    
16  Byron Gold 6th Boys
   
Boys 6th Grade C1 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Orono 6 Red Boys
   
    
2  Dassel-Cokato Chargers
   
    
3  Woodbury 6C
   
    
4  Armstrong 6th White
   
    
5  Minnetonka 6C White
   
    
6  St. Michael's Catholic School
   
    
7  Tartan 6C
   
    
8  Roseville 7 Silver
   
    
9  Rosemount Boys 6C Silver
   
    
10  Elk River 6C White
   
    
11  Esko Eskomos
   
    
12  Woodbury 6C White
   
    
13  Eagan 6 Grade Team 3
   
    
14  Watertown-Mayer Red
   
    
15  Blaine 6C Ruth
   
    
16  Jefferson Blue 6th grade
   
Boys 6th Grade C2 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Proctor Rails 7th Boys
   
    
2  MIB Rangers
   
    
3  Farmington 6 Orange
   
    
4  Albertville
   
    
5  Lester Prairie Holy Trinity 6th Grade Boys Basketball
   
    
6  Mounds View Black
   
    
7  Sartell Sabres Silver
   
    
8  Blue Devils
   
    
9  Becker Bulldogs 6th White
   
    
10  Apple Valley 6 Brown
   
    
11  Rochester - SMA
   
    
12  Elk River 6C Red
   
    
13  Rockford Rockets 6th Grade Boys - White Team
   
    
14  Forest Lake Gold
   
    
15  Minnetonka 6C Blue
   
    
16  Eagan 6C Team 4
   
Boys 6th Grade C3 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eastview 6 Blue
   
    
2  Owatonna 6th Boys White
   
    
3  East Ridge Boys 6C
   
    
4  Chaska 6C
   
    
5  Chanhassen 7 White
   
    
6  Rosemount 6C White
   
    
7  Jefferson White
   
    
8  Eveleth-Gilbert
   
    
9  Sauk Rapids Gold
   
    
10  Eden Prairie 6-5
   
    
11  Rochester Mayo 6B
   
    
12  SSP 6th Grade Maroon
   
    
13  MHAA Warriors Gold
   
    
14  Richfield 6-Black
   
    
15  Inver Grove Heights
   
Boys 6th Grade C4 North St. Paul HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Zimmerman 7th Columbia
   
    
2  Lakeville North
   
    
3  Eastview 6C Silver
   
    
4  Urban Stars
   
    
5  Andover 6C
   
    
6  Coon Rapids 6W
   
    
7  Northfield 6 Gold
   
    
8  Rogers 6 White
   
    
9  SSP 6th Grade White
   
    
10  Park 2023 White
   
Boys 6th Grade C5 North St. Paul HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St. Stan's Wildcats
   
    
2  St. Louis Park 6C
   
    
3  St Paul 6 Boys White
   
    
4  Hutchinson - 7
   
    
5  Orono 6 White Boys
   
    
6  Irondale 6 White
   
    
7  Farmington 6 White
   
    
8  Red Wing White
   
    
9  St Francis 6 White
   
    
10  Anoka Ramsey 6B
   
Boys 7th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata Boys 7A
   
    
2  Shakopee 7 Black
   
    
3  Lakeville South 7A
   
    
4  Mankato West Red
   
    
5  Park 2022 Green
   
    
6  Park Center 7A
   
    
7  Cooper - 7 Orange
   
    
8  Sp Lk Pk 7A Okeefe
   
    
9  Westonka 7 Black
   
    
10  CLM SPARTANS 8 BLACK
   
    
11  Farmington 7 Black
   
    
12  Prior Lake 7A Blue
   
    
13  Chanhassen B7 Blue
   
    
14  MPLS FAB 7A
   
    
15  Edina Boys 7A
   
    
16  OMGBA 8.1
   
Boys 7th Grade A2 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Chaska 7A Boys
   
    
2  Eden Prairie 7-1
   
    
3  Minnetonka 7A
   
    
4  Lakeville North 8A
   
    
5  Blaine 7A
   
    
6  STMA 7A
   
    
7  Elk River 7A
   
    
8  Rogers 7 Black
   
    
9  Jefferson - Holland
   
    
10  SLP Boys 8A
   
    
11  Owatonna 7 Blue
   
    
12  Central Area 7A
   
    
13  Woodbury 7A
   
    
14  Hutchinson Tigers
   
    
15  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
16  Andover 7A
   
Boys 7th Grade A3 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Urban Stars 7
   
    
2  Stewartville 8B Maroon
   
    
3  Coon Rapids 7 Red Unger
   
    
4  Roseville 8 Black
   
    
5  Anoka 7A DeYoung
   
    
6  Annandale
   
    
7  IGH 7
   
    
8  Eastview 7 Black
   
    
9  Hopkins 7A Blue
   
    
10  Richfield 7-White
   
    
11  Apple Valley 7 Gold
   
    
12  SCAYBA 7A
   
    
13  Buffalo Duske
   
    
14  Mustangs
   
    
15  Champlin Park 7A
   
    
16  Centennial 7A
   
Boys 7th Grade A4 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  PEM Bulldogs 2022
   
    
2  Byron Black 7 Boys
   
    
3  Orono 7 Blue Boys
   
    
4  Armstrong 7Red
   
    
5  Mayer Knights
   
    
6  Morris Tigers
   
    
7  Rosemount 7 Blue
   
    
8  Sauk Rapids Rice Green
   
    
9  Delano 7 - Unrein
   
    
10  Burnsville 7A
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 7-2
   
    
12  Monticello Magic
   
    
13  Eagan 7 Blue
   
    
14  Jordan Hubmen Maroon 2022
   
    
15  Moorhead Spuds expired
   
    
16  Esko 2022
   
Boys 7th Grade B1 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Tartan 8 Blue 2018
   
    
2  Rockford 7 Green
   
    
3  Chanhassen B7 White
   
    
4  Red Wing
   
    
5  Blaine 7B Yahn
   
    
6  Cloquet 8th Boys
   
    
7  Fridley 7G
   
    
8  Elk River 8B Femrite
   
    
9  Wayzata 7B
   
    
10  Shakopee 7 Red
   
    
11  Woodbury 7B
   
    
12  Delete Zimmerman X Navy
   
    
13  WARRIORS
   
    
14  St Paul 7 Boys Gold
   
    
15  Big Lake Blue
   
    
16  Phelps/MN Falcons 8B.W17,18
   
Boys 7th Grade B2 St. Michael/Albertville Middle School East Teams   Schedule  
    
1  EP Haeger 7-3
   
    
2  MV 7B White
   
    
3  STMA 7B Blue
   
    
4  Hopkins 7B Silver
   
    
5  STMA 7B Gold
   
    
6  Duluth East 7
   
    
7  Park 2022 White
   
    
8  Chanhassen B7 Gold
   
    
9  JM Rockets 7
   
    
10  East Ridge 7B
   
    
11  Northfield 7 Maroon
   
    
12  Minnetonka 7B
   
    
13  St Croix Prep 6/7
   
    
15  Forest Lake
   
    
16  Andover 7B
   
Boys 7th Grade B3 Buffalo High School Teams   Schedule  
    
 Mayo Rochester
   
    
2  Lakeville South 7B
   
    
3  Bloomington Jefferson Jaguars
   
    
4  Rosemount 7B
   
    
5  Chaska Boys 7B
   
    
6  Spring Lake Park 7B
   
    
7  Farview Cardinals
   
    
8  Buffalo Lindquist
   
    
9  Robbinsdale Cooper - 7 Blue
   
    
10  Wayzata 7 Blue
   
    
11  Saint Peter Saints
   
    
12  Champlin Park Rebels Boys 7B
   
    
13  OMGBA B7.3
   
    
14  Grand Rapids Thunderhawks
   
    
15  Prior Lake Gold
   
    
16  Chisago Lakes Boys Green 7A
   
Boys 7th Grade B4 Maple Grove High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St. Cloud 8th Grade B
   
    
2  Faribault Falcons
   
    
3  Annandale Black
   
    
4  Stewartville 8B Gold
   
    
5  Rogers 7 Blue
   
    
6  Edina Boys 7B
   
    
7  Shakopee 7th Grade White
   
    
8  Columbia Heights
   
    
9  Lakeville North 7B
   
    
10  MLK Basketball
   
    
11  Rochester Century Panthers
   
    
12  Kasson-Mantorville Komets 7th Boys
   
    
13  Omgba B7.2
   
    
14  Owatonna 7th Boys Silver
   
    
15  Woodbury 7C White
   
    
16  IGH Spartans
   
Boys 7th Grade B5 Burnsville High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 7C Gold
   
    
2  Eastview 7 Blue
   
    
3  Minnetonka 7C Blue
   
    
4  Prior Lake 7 White
   
    
5  Hopkins 7C White Boys
   
    
6  Armstrong Blue
   
    
7  Farmington 7 Orange
   
    
8  North St. Paul 7th
   
    
9  Woodbury Blue 8C Gray
   
    
10  Burnsville 7 Black
   
    
11  Blaine Boys 7C
   
    
12  MPLS Lakers 7 Gold
   
    
13  Spring Lake Park 7B Windhurst
   
    
14  Kenyon-Wanamingo
   
    
15  Elk River 7C
   
    
16  Cardinals
   
Boys 7th Grade C1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Holy Family Fire
   
    
2  Roseville 8 Silver
   
    
3  Watertown Royals
   
    
4  Mendota Heights
   
    
5  Park 2022 Silver
   
    
6  Farmington 7 White
   
    
7  St Paul 7 Boys Blue
   
    
8  Eden Prairie 7-4
   
    
9  Chanhassen B7 Silver
   
    
10  Edina Boys 7C White
   
    
11  MPLS Lakers 7 Purple
   
    
12  Aitkin
   
    
13  OMGBA B7.4
   
    
14  Park 2022 Black
   
    
15  Minnetonka 7C White
   
    
16  Holy Angels 7
   
Boys 7th Grade C2 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Delano
   
    
2  Chaska 7C
   
    
3  Prior Lake 7C Royal
   
    
4  Rogers 7 White
   
    
5  Rochester Mayo C
   
    
6  Rochester Century 7B
   
    
7  Pierz
   
    
8  Eagan2
   
    
9  SSP 7th Grade
   
    
10  Mustangs
   
    
11  Woodbury 7C Grey
   
    
12  DaVinci 7 Boys
   
    
13  OMGBA B7.5
   
    
14  Stillwater
   
    
15  Anoka Ramsey 7B
   
    
16  Warroad
   
Boys 7th Grade C3 Bloomington Kennedy HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rosemount 7 Silver
   
    
2  Lakeville North 7C
   
    
3  Apple Valley 7 Brown
   
    
4  Eastview 7 Silver
   
    
5  Chisago Lakes Gold
   
    
6  Edina Boys 7C Green
   
    
7  CPTBA 7C Boys
   
    
8  Rockford 7C White
   
    
9  Byron Gold 7th Boys
   
    
10  Sauk Rapids Gold 7C
   
    
11  East Ridge 7C
   
    
12  Shakopee 7 Silver
   
    
13  Jefferson
   
    
14  Tonka Crush
   
    
15  Northfield 7 Gold
   
Boys 7th Grade C4 Rockford High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Burnsville White
   
    
2  Orono 8 Red Boys
   
    
3  Kennedy 7 Gold
   
    
4  Sartell White
   
    
5  Eagan 7C
   
    
6  Owatonna 7 White
   
    
7  IGH 7C
   
    
8  MDB 7th Wtr 16-17
   
    
9  Delete Zimm X Columbia
   
    
10  Milaca 7
   
Boys 8th Grade A1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Champlin Park
   
    
2  Park Center 8A
   
    
3  LakevilleNorth 8A
   
    
4  West Side Boosters
   
    
5  Stewartville 8B Maroon
   
    
6  Apple Valley 8A
   
    
7  East Ridge Boys 8A
   
    
8  Minnetonka 8A
   
    
9  Waseca
   
    
10  OMGBA B8.1
   
    
11  Farmington 8 Black
   
    
12  Woodbury 8A
   
    
13  Sp Lk Pk 8 Blue
   
    
14  Cooper - 8 Orange
   
    
15  Eastview 8 Black
   
    
16  Shakopee 8 Black
   
Boys 8th Grade A2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  ABBA - White
   
    
2  Andover 8A
   
    
3  Edina Boys 8A
   
    
4  MV Mustangs
   
    
5  Wayzata Trojans
   
    
6  Chanhassen B8 Blue
   
    
7  Park 2021 Green
   
    
8  Eagan 8 - 1
   
    
9  St Paul 8 Boys Gold
   
    
10  Chaska 8A
   
    
11  Waconia
   
    
12  Bengals 8A
   
    
13  Alexandria 8A
   
    
14  Coon Rapids 8 Red
   
    
15  St Paul Slam 8 Grey
   
    
16  Duluth East 8 Grey
   
Boys 8th Grade A3 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rosemount Irish
   
    
2  STMA Boys 8A
   
    
3  Stillwater Red
   
    
4  Elk River 8A
   
    
5  Anoka 8A
   
    
6  Central Area 8
   
    
7  Rogers 8 Black
   
    
8  Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
9  Monticello 8A
   
    
10  Jefferson 8A
   
    
11  BSM
   
    
12  Chisago Lakes 8
   
    
13  Fridley 8 Gold
   
    
14  Orono 8Blue Boys
   
    
15  Burnsville 8 Gold
   
    
16  Mahtomedi
   
Boys 8th Grade A4 Jordan High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA B8.2
   
    
2  Minnetonka 8B
   
    
3  Moundsview 8B Boys
   
    
4  Jordan Maroon
   
    
5  Northfield 8 Maroon
   
    
6  St Cloud 8
   
    
7  MH Warriors 8B
   
    
9  Park Center 8B
   
    
10  Byron Black 8
   
    
11  Kennedy 8 Gold
   
    
12  Owatonna 8 Blue
   
    
13  Delano 8th Grade
   
    
14  PEM 8
   
    
15  Eden Prairie 8-1
   
    
16  Roseville 8 Black
   
Boys 8th Grade B1 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Prior Lake 8 Navy
   
    
2  Rochester Mayo
   
    
3  polars#8 team Art
   
    
4  Saint Peter
   
    
5  Eagan 2
   
    
6  IGH 8 Blue
   
    
7  Prior Lake 8 gold
   
    
8  Woodbury 8B
   
    
9  Sartell Black
   
    
10  Tartan 8 Blue
   
    
11  Roch JM 8A
   
    
12  Hopkins 8A Blue
   
    
13  Princeton--8 Black
   
    
14  Roch Century 8A
   
    
15  OMGBA B8.3
   
    
16  East Ridge 8B Black
   
Boys 8th Grade B2 Wayzata High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Hopkins 8B Silver
   
    
2  Elk River Boys 8B
   
    
3  STMA 8B Blue
   
    
4  Holy Family
   
    
5  Shakopee 8 Red
   
    
6  NLS
   
    
7  Faribault 8 B
   
    
8  Farmington 8 Orange
   
    
9  St. Louis Park 8B
   
    
10  St. Paul Slam 8 Orange
   
    
11  Centennial 2017 8B
   
    
12  Armstrong 8 Red
   
    
13  Blaine 8B
   
    
14  Wayzata 8B
   
    
15  Pequot Lakes 8
   
    
16  Holy Angels 8B
   
Boys 8th Grade B3 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Eden Prairie 8-2
   
    
2