Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Basketball
login
Division HQ Teams   Schedule  
Girls 3rd Grade Division Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata Trojans 3rd
   
    
2  SLP-Pecha
   
    
3  Farmington 3 Black
   
    
4  Farmington 3 Orange
   
    
5  Stewartville 3G
   
    
6  Minnetonka 3
   
    
7  DaVinci Academy 3
   
    
8  Chaska Purple
   
    
9  Hermantown 4th Grade Girls
   
    
10  Lourdes Eagles
   
    
11  Elk River - 3rd
   
    
12  Coon Rapids 3 Red
   
Girls 4th Grade A1 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 4A Girls
   
    
2  Park Center 4A
   
    
3  PL Girls 5A
   
    
4  Shakopee 5 Black 2018
   
    
5  Champlin Park
   
    
6  OMGBA G4.1
   
    
7  Sp Lk Pk 4A Schonrock
   
    
8  Edina Girls 4 White
   
    
9  Mahtomedi Blue
   
    
10  STMA GBB 5th Gold
   
    
11  EP 4 Black
   
    
12  Tonka 4A Blue
   
    
13  Elk River 4A Girls
   
    
14  EP 4 Red
   
    
15  Brainerd G5A Blue
   
    
16  Alexandria Red 4
   
Girls 4th Grade B1 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lkvl N 4 Black
   
    
2  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2025
   
    
3  Eagan Black
   
    
4  Chaska Girls 4 Black
   
    
5  Lkvl S - Vegas
   
    
6  Farmington 4 Black
   
    
7  Hopkins 5 Blue (2018)
   
    
8  Rosemount 4 Girls
   
    
9  Orono 4 Blue Girls
   
    
10  Wayzata 4B
   
    
11  Centennial Girls 5A
   
    
12  Tornadoes
   
    
13  Shakopee 5 Red
   
    
14  Woodbury 7B
   
    
15  Byron 4G Black
   
    
16  Chanhassen G4 Blue
   
Girls 4th Grade B2 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lkvl S 4 Cardinal
   
    
2  WBL 4 Orange
   
    
3  Urban Stars 3/4
   
    
4  Esko Eskomos
   
    
5  Stillwater 4 Red
   
    
6  St Louis Pk-4 Miller
   
    
7  South St. Paul
   
    
8  Eastview Black 4
   
    
9  Lkvl N 4 Red
   
    
10  Owatonna 4th G Silver
   
    
11  Hastings Raiders
   
    
12  Cottage Grove 4
   
    
13  Andover Huskies
   
    
14  WBL 4 Black
   
    
15  Mankato Mavericks
   
    
16  Blaine 4 White
   
Girls 4th Grade B3 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Champlin Park Girls 4B
   
    
2  White Bear 4th White
   
    
3  Owatonna 4th G Blue
   
    
4  Orono 4 Red
   
    
5  Stillwater 2025 White 2019
   
    
6  Wayzata 4C
   
    
7  Rogers 4 Black
   
    
8  Prior Lake 4B Gold
   
    
9  Chaska Gold
   
    
11  Westonka
   
    
12  STMA 4B
   
    
13  OMGBA G4.2
   
    
14  Zimmerman Girls 4
   
    
15  Tonka 4B White
   
    
16  Edina Girls 4B
   
Girls 4th Grade C1 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Stewartville 5G maroon
   
    
2  Buffalo Purple 4G
   
    
3  Burnsville 4th
   
    
4  Rockets4A
   
    
5  Jefferson 4
   
    
6  St Cloud
   
    
7  Cloquet
   
    
8  Proctor Rails
   
    
9  Buffalo - Black
   
    
10  OMGBA G7.3
   
Girls 4th Grade C2 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Panthers Lite
   
    
2  Rockford 4G White
   
    
3  Stewartville 5G Gold
   
    
4  IGH Spartans 6
   
    
5  Farmington 4 Orange
   
    
6  Coon Rapids 4 red
   
    
7  Elk River Girls 4B
   
    
8  Buffalo 4G White
   
    
9  Cambridge-Isanti
   
    
10  New Prague 4
   
Girls 5th Grade A1 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Chanhassen G5 Blue
   
    
2  Armstrong Cooper 5
   
    
3  Tonka 5A Blue
   
    
4  Stillwater 6 2024 Black
   
    
5  Farview Girls
   
    
6  Prior Lake 5A Blue
   
    
7  Rosemount
   
    
8  Elk River 5A Girls
   
    
9  Park Center G5
   
    
10  OMGBA G5.1
   
    
11  Sp Lk Pk 5A Sutch
   
Girls 5th Grade A2 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  STMA
   
    
2  Wayzata Girls 5A
   
    
3  MV 5 Green Girls
   
    
4  Andover 5 Gold
   
    
5  Champlin Park
   
    
6  NP Trojans
   
    
7  Eagan 5A Black
   
    
8  Eastview 5 Black
   
    
9  Lkvl N Black
   
    
10  Roseville Girls 5B
   
    
11  Orono 5 Blue Girls
   
    
12  Farmington 5 Black
   
    
13  Blaine White
   
    
14  Old
   
    
15  Fridley Tigers 2024
   
    
16  East Ridge 5B
   
Girls 5th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Delano
   
    
2  Rogers 5 Black
   
    
3  Wayzata 5B
   
    
4  Coon Rapids 5 Red Beck
   
    
5  Cottage Grove 5 Girls
   
    
6  Tonka 5B White
   
    
7  Twisted Tornado's
   
    
8  Patriots
   
    
9  Forest Lake Maroon
   
    
10  OMGBA 5G.2
   
    
11  Kennedy 6th grade
   
    
12  Jefferson 5B
   
    
13  Edina Girls 5B
   
    
15  Mahtomedi 5 Blue
   
    
16  Red Wing
   
Girls 5th Grade B2 Oneka Elementary Teams   Schedule  
    
 JM Rockets
   
    
1  Cloquet Lumberjacks
   
    
2  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2024
   
    
3  Mankato Purple 5
   
    
4  Faribault 5 Green
   
    
5  Owatonna 5th G Blue
   
    
6  Esko
   
    
7  SCAYBA-Fitzharris
   
    
8  Big Lake Blue 5G
   
    
9  Lakeville South 5 Red
   
    
10  Eden Prairie 5B 2016
   
    
11  WBL Orange 5
   
    
12  WBL Black 5
   
    
13  Mendota Heights 5
   
    
14  OMGBA 5G.3
   
    
15  Chanhassen G5 Gold
   
Girls 5th Grade B3 Becker High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Tartan 5
   
    
2  Hopkins 6 Blue (2018)
   
    
3  Farmington 5 Orange
   
    
4  Westonka
   
    
5  Shakopee 5 Red
   
    
6  Burnsville 5 Gold
   
    
7  Elk River 5B
   
    
8  Faribault white
   
    
9  Cambridge-Isanti 2024
   
    
10  Sp Lk Pk 5B derhak
   
    
11  Eagan 5B Blue
   
    
12  Andover 5 Black
   
    
13  Becker Blue
   
    
14  Chisago Lakes 5B
   
    
15  Zimmerman 5
   
    
16  Brainerd Girls 5th
   
Girls 5th Grade C1 Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Blaine Blue
   
    
2  Woodbury 5C
   
    
3  Holy Angels Stars
   
    
4  Prior Lake 5B Gold
   
    
5  Mahtomedi Gold
   
    
6  Rosemount G6 Spring
   
    
7  Byron Black 5 Girls
   
    
8  Rochester Lourdes 5
   
    
9  Tonka 5C Black
   
    
10  St Paul Girls 5 Gold
   
    
11  Buffalo Purple
   
    
12  Byron Gold 5 Girls
   
    
13  Stewartville 5G
   
    
14  Mpls Lakers G5 Gold
   
    
15  SA Huskies 5 Girls
   
    
16  Rochester Century 5
   
Girls 5th Grade C2 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rockford 5 White
   
    
2  Armstrong Cooper 5 Blue
   
    
3  Byron White 5 Girls
   
    
4  Edina Girls 5C
   
    
5  Hastings 5C
   
    
6  Buffalo White
   
    
7  Monticello
   
    
8  Mankato G5 White
   
    
9  Rockford 5 Green
   
    
10  Chaska Girls 5C
   
    
11  Owatonna 5th G Silver
   
    
12  Buffalo Bison
   
    
13  Wayzata 5C
   
    
14  South Saint Paul
   
    
15  IGH 5 Girls
   
    
16  Richfield 5th Grade
   
Girls 5th Grade C3 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  East Duluth
   
    
2  Coon Rapids 5 White
   
    
3  Big Lake Gold
   
    
4  STMA Girls 5 Blue
   
    
5  Rochester Mayo 5/4
   
    
6  Orono 5th Grade Red
   
    
7  Farmington 5 White
   
    
8  Proctor Rails
   
    
9  Hermantown Hawks
   
    
10  New Prague White
   
    
11  Chisago Lakes Green
   
    
12  Eastview 5 blue
   
Girls 6th Grade A1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Red Wing
   
    
2  STMA 7G 7th Grade Girls
   
    
3  Chaska Girls 6A
   
    
4  Prior Lake 6 Blue
   
    
5  Wayzata 6A
   
    
6  Champlin Park 7A
   
    
7  Elk River
   
    
8  Edina Girls 6A
   
    
9  Rogers 6 Black
   
    
10  Mahtomedi 6 Blue
   
    
11  Urban stars
   
    
12  Lkvl S 6 Gold
   
    
13  Eastview 6 Black
   
    
14  Stillwater 6 Black
   
    
15  Sp Lk Pk 6A
   
    
16  Farmington 6 Black
   
Girls 6th Grade A2 Becker High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA G6.1
   
    
2  Brainerd Girls 6A
   
    
3  Orono Blue
   
    
4  NYA Raiders
   
    
5  Tonka 6A Blue
   
    
6  Lakeville North 6A
   
    
7  Becker Blue
   
    
8  East Ridge 6A
   
    
9  Shakopee 7 Black
   
    
10  Kasson-Mantorville
   
    
11  Eden Prairie 6B
   
    
12  Mounds View Green
   
    
13  Edina Girls 6B
   
    
14  Hopkins 7 Blue (2018)
   
    
15  St Louis Park 6
   
    
16  White Bear Lake 7A Orange
   
Girls 6th Grade B1 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Esko ESKOMOS
   
    
2  Wayzata 6B1
   
    
3  Cottage Grove
   
    
4  OMGBA G6II
   
    
5  Burnsville - Gold
   
    
6  Bloom Jefferson 7-2018
   
    
7  Sauk Rapids-Rice
   
    
8  Duluth East G6
   
    
9  New Prague 6 Red
   
    
10  Rochester Lourdes
   
    
11  Blaine 6 White
   
    
12  CR 6 Red Rice
   
    
13  Pequot Lakes G6
   
    
14  Hutchinson
   
    
15  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2023
   
    
16  Mayo Spartans- Girls
   
Girls 6th Grade B2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  STMA Blue
   
    
2  Zimmerman 6
   
    
3  Andover 6th Gold
   
    
4  Wayzata 6 Black
   
    
5  Rockford Green
   
    
6  Tonka 6B White
   
    
7  Delano Tigers
   
    
8  Stars 6th Grade
   
    
9  Stewartville 7G Maroon
   
    
10  Woodbury Royals
   
    
11  Eagan Girls 6G1-Black
   
    
12  Armstrong/Cooper Red G6
   
    
13  CI 6th Grade Girls
   
    
14  Rochester - JM
   
    
15  Urban Stars black
   
    
16  Mankato Purple
   
Girls 6th Grade B3 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Elk River 6B
   
    
2  Chaska Hawks 7B
   
    
3  Triton Cobras
   
    
4  Anoka Ramsey
   
    
5  Champlin Park 6B
   
    
6  OMGBA G6.3
   
    
7  St. Paul 6 Girls Gold
   
    
8  Rogers 6 Blue
   
    
9  New Prague 6 Black
   
    
10  EASTVIEW 6 BLUE
   
    
11  Westonka 6 Black
   
    
12  Spring Lake Park 6B
   
    
13  Shakopee 7 Red
   
    
14  Forest Lake Rangers
   
    
15  Century Panthers
   
    
16  Moorhead
   
Girls 6th Grade B4 Skyview Middle School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Prior Lake 6B Gold
   
    
2  Elk River Elks 6C
   
    
3  Chanhassen G6 Blue
   
    
4  Mounds View 6 White
   
    
5  Blaine Blue
   
    
6  WBL 6 Black
   
    
7  Tartan Girls 6
   
    
8  Byron Black 6
   
    
9  Buffalo White-6th
   
    
10  Byron White 6
   
    
11  Tonka 6C Black
   
    
12  Wayzata 6C
   
    
13  Richfield 6 Red
   
    
14  WINONA HAWKS
   
    
15  Northfield 6 girls
   
    
16  St. Anastasia
   
Girls 6th Grade C1 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Stillwater - 7th Grade - Red 2023
   
    
2  St Paul G6 Blue
   
    
3  IGH Spartans 7 girls
   
    
4  Orono 7th Grade Red
   
    
5  Edina Girls 6C
   
    
6  Blaine 6 Carolina
   
    
7  Richfield 6 White
   
    
8  Hopkins 6 White
   
    
9  Blazers
   
    
10  Rsmnt Gold
   
    
11  St Ls Pk 6
   
    
12  Stewartville 7G Gold
   
    
13  Roseville Girls 6C
   
    
14  South St. Paul 6
   
    
15  MPLS Lakers Gold G6
   
    
16  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
Girls 6th Grade C2 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Owatonna 6th G Blue
   
    
2  Chanhassen 6
   
    
3  Shakopee 6 White
   
    
4  Prior Lake G6C White
   
    
5  MPLS Lakers 6 Purple
   
    
6  Mounds View 7 Black
   
    
7  Fridley 2023
   
    
8  STMA Knights 6C
   
    
9  Mayo 6 Girls
   
    
10  Chisago Lakes 6C
   
Girls 6th Grade C3 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Lady Hylanders
   
    
2  Forest Lake 5/6 Gold
   
    
3  Delano-Alipour
   
    
4  Buffalo 6 Purple
   
    
5  Woodbury Royals
   
    
6  St Louis Park White
   
    
7  Sibley East
   
    
8  Eagan 6
   
    
9  Rockford White
   
    
10  MPLS Lakers G6 White
   
    
11  Becker White
   
Girls 7th Grade A1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Wayzata 8A
   
    
2  Lkvl S 7
   
    
3  Champlin Park G7A
   
    
4  Centennial Girls 8A
   
    
5  IGH Spartans 8
   
    
6  OMGBA G7.1
   
    
7  Shakopee 8 Black
   
    
8  Chanhassen G7 Blue
   
    
9  Rosemount G7A
   
    
10  Edina Girls 7A
   
    
11  Elk River Girls7A
   
    
12  Cardinals 7RED/Laguda
   
    
13  Stillwater 8 2022 Black
   
    
14  Eden Prairie 7A 2016
   
    
15  Tartan Girls 7
   
    
16  Urban Stars 7
   
Girls 7th Grade A2 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  St. Paul 7 Gold
   
    
2  Eagan 7A Girls Black
   
    
3  East Ridge 7A
   
    
4  Princeton Tigers
   
    
5  Tonka 7A Blue
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 7B 2016
   
    
7  STMA 7 Gold
   
    
8  Orono 7 Blue
   
    
9  Andover 7 gold
   
    
10  Farmington 7 Black
   
    
11  Buffalo 8A
   
    
12  Hopkins 7 Blue
   
    
13  Lkvl N 7A
   
    
14  Woodbury 7th
   
    
15  Burnsville 7Gold
   
    
16  Roseville Girls 7B
   
Girls 7th Grade B1 Becker High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Sp Lk Pk 7A Bangs
   
    
2  Rogers 7 Black
   
    
4  Rockford Green
   
    
5  Mahtomedi Zephyrs
   
    
6  Chaska 7A/B
   
    
7  Owatonna G7 Blue
   
    
8  Hastings G7
   
    
9  Park Center 7A
   
    
10  OMGBA G7.2
   
    
11  WBL Orange
   
    
12  Bloom Jefferson 8-2018
   
    
13  Cambridge 7 girls
   
    
14  Mankato Purple 7th
   
    
15  Red Wing 7th Grade
   
    
16  Becker 7
   
Girls 7th Grade B2 Park/Cottage Grove HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  omgba blaze
   
    
2  Esko Eskomos
   
    
3  Arm Cooper 7 Red
   
    
4  Stillwater 8 2022 Red
   
    
5  Cottage Grove
   
    
6  Champlin Park
   
    
7  Rosemount G7 Gold
   
    
8  Austin
   
    
9  Big Lake G7
   
    
10  New Prague 7 Red
   
    
11  Blaine 7 White (Terry)
   
    
12  Chisago Lakes
   
    
13  Annandale
   
    
14  Delano 7Black
   
    
15  Stars 7th Grade
   
    
16  Eagan 7B Girls
   
Girls 7th Grade B3 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Farmington 7 Orange
   
    
2  Mounds View 8 Green
   
    
3  Chanhassen G7 Gold
   
    
4  Eastview 7 Black
   
    
5  Andover 7B
   
    
6  St. Anthony Huskies
   
    
7  Edina Girls 7B
   
    
8  Tonka 7B White
   
    
9  ERYGB 7B
   
    
10  Chaska 7B
   
    
11  Jordan Jaguars Maroon 2022
   
    
12  East Duluth G7
   
    
13  Irondale Knights 1
   
    
14  Fairmont Cardinals
   
    
15  Albany 7
   
    
16  Anoka 7 Girls
   
Girls 7th Grade B4 Fridley High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Fridley Tigers 2022
   
    
2  OMGBA 7
   
    
3  Kennedy 7 Brittanie
   
    
4  Prior Lake 7B Gold
   
    
5  Zimmerman G7
   
    
6  Wayzata 7B
   
    
7  STMA Blue
   
    
8  Rogers 7 Blue
   
    
9  Byron Bears
   
    
10  WBL8Blk
   
    
11  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
12  Orono Girls 7 Red
   
    
13  Cloquet
   
    
14  Coon Rapids 7 White
   
    
15  St Paul 7 Girls Blue
   
    
16  Rochester Cent 7
   
Girls 7th Grade C1 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Rockford G7 White
   
    
2  Stillwater 8 2022 White
   
    
3  Chanhassen G7 White
   
    
4  Buffalo Bison White
   
    
5  Proctor 7 Girls
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 7C 2016
   
    
7  South St. Paul G7C
   
    
8  Stewartville 8G
   
    
9  Park Center Pirates
   
    
10  Edina Girls 7C White
   
    
11  Eastview G7 Blue
   
    
12  Chatfield Gophers
   
    
13  Edina Girls 7B/C
   
    
14  Hopkins 8 Blue (2018)
   
    
15  Rochester JM
   
    
16  Cambridge Isanti (Leaf)
   
Girls 7th Grade C2 Revised 2/14 Delano HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Mayo Spartans 7
   
    
2  Mahtomedi G7 Gold
   
    
3  Milaca Wolves
   
    
4  Arm Cooper 7 Blue
   
    
5  Delano 7 Orange
   
    
6  Owatonna 7th G Silver
   
    
7  MLK MPLS
   
    
8  Kennedy 7 Suggs
   
    
9  St Paul 7 Girls White
   
    
10  MPLS Lakers G7 Gold
   
    
11  Wayzata G7C
   
    
12  Prior Lake 7C White
   
    
13  MHAA Warriors
   
    
14  DaVinci G7
   
Girls 8th Grade A1 Rogers High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  OMGBA G8.1
   
    
2  Farmington 8 Black
   
    
3  Waconia 2021
   
    
4  Elk River Girl's 8 A
   
    
5  Wayzata 8A
   
    
6  Stillwater 8 Black
   
    
7  Centennial Girls 8A - 2021
   
    
8  Forest Lake Maroon
   
    
9  Chaska 8A 2016-17
   
    
10  Rogers 8 Black
   
    
11  Tonka 8A Blue
   
    
12  CR 8 Red Girls
   
    
13  Lakeville North
   
    
14  Roseville Girls 8A
   
    
15  Rochester Mayo 8
   
    
16  Prior Lake 8A
   
Girls 8th Grade A2 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Orono 8 Girls Blue
   
    
2  STMA Gold
   
    
3  Mahtomedi
   
    
4  Andover 8 Gold
   
    
5  Edina Girls 8A
   
    
6  Eagan 8 Black
   
    
7  Armstrong G8 Red
   
    
8  St. Louis Park 8
   
    
9  St Paul G8 Gold
   
    
10  OMGBA G8.2
   
    
11  Anoka Ramsey 8
   
    
12  Alexandria 8 Girls
   
    
13  Brainerd Girls 8th
   
    
14  Eden Prairie 8A 2016
   
    
15  Eastview 8Black
   
    
16  WBL 8 Orange
   
Girls 8th Grade B1 Champlin Park High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Coon Rapids 8 White
   
    
2  Kasson-Mantorville
   
    
3  Buffalo Black 8th
   
    
4  Park Center Pirates
   
    
5  Foley 8 Girls
   
    
6  New Prague
   
    
7  Salvation Army G8
   
    
8  Mounds View 8Green
   
    
9  Champlin Girls 8A
   
    
10  Fairmont
   
    
11  Princeton G8B
   
    
12  Blaine 8 White
   
    
13  St. Anthony Huskies
   
    
14  Chisago Lakes
   
    
15  Wayzata 8B
   
    
16  STMA Knights 8B
   
Girls 8th Grade B2 Bloomington Jefferson HS/AC Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Owatonna 8th G Blue
   
    
2  Prior Lake 8B Gold
   
    
3  Hastings 8
   
    
4  St Michael PL 8B
   
    
5  Woodbury G8
   
    
6  St. Cloud 8th girls
   
    
7  Jefferson 8B
   
    
8  Irondale Bjerke
   
    
9  IGH G8
   
    
10  Stars 8
   
    
11  Stillwater 8 Red
   
    
12  Edina Girls 8B
   
    
13  Hutchinson
   
    
14  Hermantown
   
    
15  Shakopee 8 Red
   
    
16  Hopkins 8 Blue
   
Girls 8th Grade B3 Farmington High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  West Side Boosters
   
    
2  Cottage Grove
   
    
3  Forest Lake G8 Gold
   
    
4  Mahtomedi Gold
   
    
5  Roseville Girls 8B
   
    
6  Farmington 8 Orange
   
    
7  Tonka 8B White
   
    
8  Chanhassen G8 Blue
   
    
9  Tartan Girls 8
   
    
10  Elk River 8B Red
   
    
11  albany 8
   
    
12  Stewartville 8G
   
    
13  Jordan Girls Maroon
   
    
14  Shakopee 7/8 White
   
    
15  Rogers 8 Blue
   
    
16  Red Wing Wingers 8
   
Girls 8th Grade C1 Armstrong High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Andover G8 Black
   
    
2  buffalo white 8C
   
    
3  Fridley Tigers 2021
   
    
4  Arm Cooper 8 Blue
   
    
5  East Ridge Raptors
   
    
6  Eden Prairie 8B 2016
   
    
7  OMGBA G8.3
   
    
8  Tonka 8C Black
   
    
9  Wayzata 8C
   
    
10  Richfield 8 Red
   
    
11  Prior Lake G8 White
   
    
12  Mounds View White
   
    
13  Alexandria 8 Black
   
    
14  South St. Paul 8
   
    
15  Cambridge-Isanti
   
Girls 8th Grade C2 Spring Lake Park HS Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Sp Lk Pk 8C Herzog
   
    
2  Winona
   
    
3  Concordia Academy
   
    
4  Richfield 8 White
   
    
5  Eagan 8G Team 2
   
    
6  Forest Lake G8 White
   
    
7  Sauk Rapids-Rice G8
   
    
8  WBL 8 Black
   
    
9  Kennedy 8 COACH X
   
    
10  Chaska 8C
   
Girls 9th-Grade Prior Lake High School Teams   Schedule  
    
1  Stillwater 9
   
    
2  Rochester Mayo 2016
   
    
3  Prior Lake Lakers
   
    
4  Washurn
   
    
5  St Louis Park
   
Youth Sports Done Right