Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

MN Youth Basketball Alliance
login

2021-22 MYBA Member Associations

MYBA Member Associations
      Alexandria
      Andover Boys
      Andover Girls
      Annandale
      Anoka Ramsey
      Apple Valley
      Armstrong
      Austin
      Becker
      Belle Plaine
      Benilde SM
      Big Lake
      Blaine Boys
      Blaine Girls
      Blmt Jefferson Boys
      Blmt Jefferson Girls
      Blmt Kennedy
      Blue Earth
      Braham
      Brainerd
      Buffalo Boys
      Buffalo Girls
      Burnsville Boys
      Burnsville Girls
      Byron
      Cambridge Isanti
      Centennial
      Champlin Park
      Chanhassen
      Chaska
      Chisago Lakes
      Cloquet
      Coon Rapids
      Cooper Boys
      Cottage Grove
      Dassel-Cokato
      DAYBA
      Delano
      Duluth East Boys
      Duluth East Girls
      Eagan
      East Ridge
      Eastview
      Eden Prairie Boys
      Eden Prairie Girls
      Edina
      Elk River Boys
      Elk River Girls
      Esko
      Fairmont
      Faribault
      Farmington
      Fergus Falls
      Foley
      Forest Lake
      Fridley
      Glencoe Silver Lake
      Grand Rapids
      Hastings
      Hermantown
      HLWW
      Hopkins Boys
      Hopkins Girls
      Hudson WI
      Hutchinson
      Inver Grove Heights
      Irondale
      Jordan
      Lake Crystal WM
      Lakeville North Boys
      Lakeville North Girls
      Lakeville South Boys
      Lakeville South Girls
      Mahtomedi
      Mankato
      Mayer Lutheran
      Mendota Heights
      Milaca
      Minnetonka Boys
      Minnetonka Girls
      Monticello
      Moorhead
      Mora
      Mound Westonka
      Mounds Park Academy
      Mounds View
      Mpls Christian Life
      Mpls Farview Athletic Council
      Mpls Heritage
      Mpls Jerry Gambles
      Mpls Lakers
      Mpls MLK
      Mpls Phelps
      Mpls TFS Mpls
      MYAS Test
      New Prague Boys
      New Prague Girls
      North Branch Boys
      North St Paul
      Northfield Boys
      Northfield Girls
      OMGBA
      Orono
      Owatonna
      Park Center
      Pequot Lakes
      Pierz
      Princeton
      Prior Lake
      Proctor
      Red Wing
      Richfield Boys
      Richfield Girls
      Roch SMA
      Rochester
      Rockford
      Rogers
      Rosemount
      Roseville
      Royalton
      Sartell
      Shakopee Boys
      Shakopee Girls
      So St Paul Boys
      So St Paul Girls
      South Ridge
      Spectrum
      Spring Lake Park
      St Anthony
      St Cloud
      St Francis
      St Joe's Waconia
      St Louis Park Boys
      St Louis Park Girls
      St Peter
      St Thomas Academy Boys
      St Thomas More Catholic
      St. Croix Lutheran
      Stewartville
      Stillwater Boys
      Stillwater Girls
      STMA Boys
      STMA Girls
      StP Conway Central Area
      STP Eastside Athletics
      StP St Paul Legacy
      StP St Paul Travel
      Tartan
      Tri City United
      Waconia
      Waseca
      Watertown
      Wayzata Boys
      Wayzata Girls
      White Bear
      Woodbury
      Zimmerman
Youth Sports Done Right