Division | Team Name | Practice Date | Time Frame | Facility | Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 17-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 20-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 2 |
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 24-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 27-Jan | 1:30-3:00 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 31-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 7-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 14-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | All Twin Cities (Upper) | 21-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 16-Jan | 6:00-7:30 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 20-Jan | 2:30-4:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 2 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 26-Jan | 6:00-7:30 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 27-Jan | 10:30-12:00 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 2-Feb | 6:00-7:30 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 9-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 16-Feb | 6:00-7:30 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Anoka Big Lake (9) | 23-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 20-Jan | 7:45-9:15 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 27-Jan | 9:00-10:30 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 3-Feb | 7:45-9:15 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 17-Feb | 7:45-9:15 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Blaine (10) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Columbia (9) | 19-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Columbia (9) | 20-Jan | 10:00-11:30 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 2 |
Freshman | Blaine Columbia (9) | 26-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Columbia (9) | 2-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Columbia (9) | 9-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Columbia (9) | 16-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Columbia (9) | 23-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Navy (9) | 19-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Navy (9) | 20-Jan | 10:00-11:30 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Navy (9) | 26-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Navy (9) | 2-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Navy (9) | 9-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Navy (9) | 16-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Blaine Navy (9) | 23-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 20-Jan | 1:00-2:30 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 27-Jan | 10:30-12:00 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 3-Feb | 7:45-9:15 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial (9) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Centennial Plus (10) | 17-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Centennial Plus (10) | 26-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Centennial Plus (10) | 27-Jan | 9:00-10:30 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Centennial Plus (10) | 31-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Centennial Plus (10) | 7-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Centennial Plus (10) | 14-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Centennial Plus (10) | 21-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 20-Jan | 1:00-2:30 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 2 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 27-Jan | 3:00-4:30 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Freshman | Centennial Plus (9) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 20-Jan | 4:00-5:30 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 27-Jan | 3:00-6:00 | Hope Fieldhouse (Rosemount) | Court 3 & 4 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 17-Feb | 1:00-3:00 | Guardian Angels Church - Chaska | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Chaska Plus (10) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 19-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 26-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 28-Jan | 12:00-3:00 | Hope Fieldhouse (Rosemount) | Court 3 & 4 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 2-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 9-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 10-Feb | 3:30-5:00 | Hope Fieldhouse | Court 4 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 16-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Eastview Plus (9) | 23-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Hastings YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Hastings YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 28-Jan | 12:00-3:00 | Hope Fieldhouse (Rosemount) | Court 3 & 4 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Hastings YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Hastings YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 10-Feb | 2:00-3:30 | Hope Fieldhouse | Court 4 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Hastings YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | Farmington/Lville North (9) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Hastings YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | Irondale Plus (Upper) | 17-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | Irondale Plus (Upper) | 24-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | Irondale Plus (Upper) | 31-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | Irondale Plus (Upper) | 7-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | Irondale Plus (Upper) | 14-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | Irondale Plus (Upper) | 21-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 20-Jan | 11:30-1:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 27-Jan | 3:00-6:00 | Hope Fieldhouse (Rosemount) | Court 3 & 4 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Lakeville North (10) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Burnsville YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 19-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 20-Jan | 11:30-1:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 26-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 2-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 9-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 16-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 17-Feb | 9:00-11:00 | Guardian Angels Church - Chaska | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Minnetonka (10) | 23-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Ridgedale YMCA (Minnetonka) | Court 1 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 17-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 20-Jan | 2:30-4:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 1 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 24-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 27-Jan | 3:00-4:30 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 31-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 7-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 14-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | North Metro (9) | 21-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Forest Lake YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | North Metro (Upper) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | North Metro (Upper) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | North Metro (Upper) | 27-Jan | 1:30-3:00 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | North Metro (Upper) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | North Metro (Upper) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | North Metro (Upper) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | North Metro (Upper) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | New Hope YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 16-Jan | 7:30-9:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 20-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 26-Jan | 7:30-9:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 27-Jan | 12:00-1:30 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 2-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 9-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 16-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Upperclassmen | NW Twin Cities (Upper) | 23-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 19-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 20-Jan | 4:00-5:30 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 26-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 27-Jan | 3:00-6:00 | Hope Fieldhouse (Rosemount) | Court 3 & 4 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 2-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 9-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 16-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 17-Feb | 11:00-1:00 | Guardian Angels Church - Chaska | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Southwest (10) | 23-Feb | 7:00-8:30 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 19-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 26-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 28-Jan | 12:00-3:00 | Hope Fieldhouse (Rosemount) | Court 3 & 4 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 2-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 9-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 16-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 17-Feb | 3:00-5:00 | Guardian Angels Church - Chaska | Court 1 |
Freshman | Southwest (9) | 23-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Southdale YMCA (Edina) | Court 1 & 2 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 19-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 20-Jan | 7:45-9:15 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 24-Jan | 7:00-8:30 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 2-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 9-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 16-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 17-Feb | 7:45-9:15 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 1 |
Sophomore | Spring Lake Park Plus (10) | 23-Feb | 5:30-7:00 | Shoreview YMCA | Court 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 19-Jan | 7:30-9:00 | Maplewood YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 20-Jan | 8:30-10:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 26-Jan | 7:30-9:00 | Maplewood YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 27-Jan | 12:00-1:30 | National Sports Center (Blaine) | Court 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 2-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Maplewood YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 9-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Maplewood YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 16-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Maplewood YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Upperclassmen | Stillwater Plus (Upper) | 23-Feb | 7:30-9:00 | Maplewood YMCA | Court 1 & 2 |
Freshman | STMA (9) | 19-Jan | 5:30-7:00 | Elk River YMCA | Court 1 |
Freshman | STMA (9) | 20-Jan | 8:30-10:00 | West Lutheran HS (Plymouth) | Court 1 |
Freshman | STMA (9) |
tbd |
Please | ||
Freshman | STMA (9) | tbd | Check | ||
Freshman | STMA (9) | tbd | with | ||
Freshman | STMA (9) | tbd | your | ||
Freshman | STMA (9) | tbd | Coach | ||
Freshman | STMA (9) | tbd | on dates and times. |