The MYAS office is currently closed. MYAS staff remains available through email.

MYAS Covid-19 Statement

Cancelled, Delayed and Rescheduled Events

Return to Play Resources

Minnesota Youth Athletics Services

Baseball
login

(click picture for more info)

Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U AA Northwoods Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Blaine Bengals
    
2  Prior Lake Blue
    
3  Plymouth Wayzata Gold
    
4  Northfield
    
5  Rosemount Blue
    
6  New Richmond Tigers
    
7  Plymouth Wayzata Blue
    
8  Andover Huskies
    
9  Anoka 10AA
    
10  Mankato Royals
    
11  STMA Knights
    
12  Prior Lake Gold
    
13  Watertown-Mayer
    
14  Willmar
    
15  Grand Rapids
    
16  Zimmerman Thunder
    
17  Bloomington Blue
    
18  Apple Valley
    
19  St. Paul Highland Park
    
20  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
21  Hudson
    
22  Minnetonka White
    
23  Cambridge Isanti BlueJackets
    
24  Big Lake Hornets
    
25  OMGAA 10UAA Gold
    
26  Cloquet
    
27  Hermantown 10AA
    
28  Sartell Sabres
    
29  Shakopee Sabers
    
30  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
31  Lake Elmo
    
32  Waconia
Boys 11U AA North Community Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Blaine Bengals
    
2  Plymouth Wayzata Gold
    
3  Farmington Tigers
    
4  Albert Lea
    
5  Rosemount Irish
    
6  Northfield
    
7  Lake Elmo
    
8  Westonka
    
9  Proctor U11
    
10  White Bear Lake Bears
    
11  PWYBA Blue
    
12  Grand Rapids 11AA
    
13  Menomonie Mustangs
    
14  Princeton Tigers
    
15  Stillwater Ponies
    
16  STMA
    
17  Minnetonka Blue
    
18  Prior Lake Blue
    
19  BGC 3RT
    
20  Shakopee Sabers 11AA
    
21  Orono 11AA
    
22  Apple Valley
    
23  East Ridge Raptors
    
24  Chanhassen Gold
    
25  Zimmerman - Spence
    
26  OMGAA 11AA Storm Gold
    
27  River Falls
    
28  Eden Prairie
    
29  Big Lake
    
30  Rochester Cyclones
    
31  Alexandria Red
    
32  Rogers-Otsego Royals
Boys 12U AA Pine Cone Park (PCP) Teams Schedule
    
1  Hastings Raiders
    
2  Austin Stars
    
3  ACYBA Raptors
    
4  Eden Prairie Black
    
5  Rochester Tornadoes
    
6  OMG Storm Black
    
7  Orono 12AA
    
8  Oakdale Titans
    
9  Mankato Royals
    
10  Chanhassen Storm
    
11  Andover 12AA
    
12  Elk River Elks
    
13  Westonka Whitehawks
    
14  STMA Knights Gold
    
15  Minnetonka Blue
    
16  White Bear Lake Bears
    
17  Prior Lake Gold
    
18  Wayzata Blue
    
19  East Ridge 12AA
    
20  Plymouth Wayzata Gold
    
21  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
22  Farmington 12AA
    
23  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
24  Blaine
    
25  Prior Lake Blue
    
26  Bloomington Bandits 12AA
    
27  Duluth 709 - 12AA
    
28  MTKA 12AA White 19
    
29  Inver Grove Heights
    
30  Champlin
    
31  Irondale
    
32  Sartell 12u AA
Boys 13U AA Community Athletic Fields/Rosa Parks #5 Teams Schedule
    
1  East Ridge Black
    
2  Andover Huskies Gold
    
3  Prior Lake Gold
    
4  Blaine Bengals
    
5  STMA 13AA
    
6  Mankato Royals
    
7  Stillwater
    
8  Monticello Magic
    
9  Minnetonka White
    
10  Dover-Eyota
    
11  Willmar Razorbacks
    
12  Esko Ice 2024
    
13  Prior Lake 13AA Blue
    
14  OMGAA Storm Black
    
15  Minneapolis Orange
    
16  Andover Huskies Black
    
17  13U Alexandria Red
    
18  Shoreview
    
19  Albert Lea
    
20  Plymouth-Wayzata Gold
    
21  Shakopee Sabers
    
22  OMGAA Gold
    
23  Minnetonka blue
    
24  Anoka-Ramsey
    
25  Bloomington Bandits
    
26  Burnsville Gold
    
27  Minneapolis Millers Blue
    
28  Wayzata 13AA Blue
    
29  Coon Rapids 13AA
    
30  Hopkins
    
31  Eden Prairie Black
    
32  Royalton Royals 19
Boys 15U AA Parkers Lake #6 Teams Schedule
    
1  Plainview(3 Rivers Elite)
    
2  ACYBA Raptors
    
3  BSM Chester Birds
    
4  St. Peter Saints
    
5  Northfield Raiders 15AA
    
6  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
7  Eden Prairie
    
8  Mankato Royals
    
9  Apple Valley Eagles
    
10  Anoka 15AA
    
11  Stillwater Ponies Red
    
12  Farmington 15AA
    
13  Owatonna VFW
    
14  Rosemount Irish
    
15  Stillwater Black
    
16  Orono 15AA
    
17  STP Highland 15AA
    
18  Andover Huskies 15AA
    
19  Chisago 15AA
    
20  Woodbury Royals
    
21  Wayzata 15AA
    
22  Brunsville Gold
    
23  Shakopee Sabers
    
24  Eastview
    
25  Elk River Elks
    
26  Centennial Cougars 15AA
    
27  Osseo Maple Grove 15AA
    
28  Inver Grove Heights Spartans
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U AAA Greenwood Elementary Teams Schedule
    
1  Rosemount
    
2  Duluth 709 - 10AAA
    
3  OMGAA Storm
    
4  Blaine 10AAA
    
5  Buffalo Black
    
6  Mankato Gold 10AAA
    
7  Roseville 10AAA
    
8  St. Paul highland
    
9  Prior Lake
    
10  Shakopee
    
11  Farmington 10AAA
    
12  Minnetonka 10AAA
    
13  Wayzata 10AAA
    
14  Becker 10uAAA
    
15  Monticello Magic
    
16  Chaska Hawks 10AAA
    
17  Mendota Heights Warriors 10AAA
    
18  Sartell Sabres
    
19  Eagan Wildcats
    
20  Eden Prairie
    
21  Bloomington
    
22  East Ridge 10AAA
    
23  Burnsville Black
    
24  Rochester Tornadoes
    
25  STMA
    
26  CDAA
    
27  BPAA-10AAA BullDog
    
28  White Bear Lake
    
29  Mahtomedi 10AAA
    
30  Rogers-Ostego Royals
    
31  Chanhassen
    
32  Stillwater
Boys 11U AAA Miller Park Teams Schedule
    
1  STMA Knights
    
2  Wayzata Trojans - Berkland
    
3  OMGAA Storm 11AAA
    
4  Blaine
    
5  Prior Lake Lakers
    
6  Farmington Tigers
    
7  Mankato Royals 11AAA
    
8  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
9  Shakopee Sabers
    
10  Orono
    
11  Hastings Raiders - Stoffel
    
12  Rochester Tornadoes
    
13  Delano 11AAA
    
14  Edina Hornets
    
15  Bloomington Bandits
    
16  East Ridge Raptors
    
17  Glen Lake Royals
    
18  Rogers 11AAA
    
19  Chanhassen Storm
    
20  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
21  Buffalo Bison
    
22  Minntonka Blue
    
23  Alexandria Cardinals 11AAA
    
24  Chaska Hawks
    
25  Chisago Lakes 11AAA
    
26  ARAA
    
27  Eden Prairie
    
28  Elk River Elks
    
29  Hermantown 11AAA
    
30  Willmar 11u
    
31  Woodbury
    
32  St. Francis Saints
Boys 12U AAA Rich Valley Complex Teams Schedule
    
1  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
2  Rochester Tornadoes
    
3  Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
    
4  Wayzata 12AAA
    
5  White Bear Lake
    
6  Chanhassen 12AAA
    
7  Duluth 709 - 12AAA
    
8  Mankato Royals
    
9  Minnetonka
    
10  East Ridge Raptors
    
11  St. Paul Highland
    
12  Farmington Tigers
    
13  STMA Knights
    
14  Delano Tigers
    
15  Hudson Raiders 12AAA
    
16  Rosemount 12AAA
    
17  Sartell Sabres
    
18  Blaine Bengals 12AAA
    
19  Woodbury Royals
    
20  Prior Lake Lakers
    
21  Monticello
    
22  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
23  Hutchinson
    
24  Burnsville Black
    
25  Alexandria
    
26  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
27  Seymour
    
28  Shakopee
    
29  Bloomington Bandits
    
30  Stillwater Ponies
    
31  Mahtomedi 12AAA
    
32  Willmar Raptors
Boys 13U AAA Rochester Baseball Complex Teams Schedule
    
1  East Ridge Raptors
    
2  STMA Knights
    
3  Eastview Lightning
    
4  Wayzata Trojans
    
5  Farmington Tigers
    
6  Shakopee
    
7  Rochester Tornadoes
    
8  Prior Lake Lakers
    
9  Elk River Elks
    
10  Alexandria Cardinals
    
11  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
12  Andover Huskies
    
13  Minnetonka
    
14  Hastings Raiders
    
15  Minneapolis Millers
    
16  Edina
    
17  New London Spicer Wildcats
    
18  Shoreview 13AAA
    
19  OMGAA Storm
    
20  Forest Lake Rangers
    
21  Woodbury Royals
    
22  Blaine Bengals
    
23  Sartell Sabres
    
24  Coon Rapids 13AAA
    
25  Mankato Royals
    
26  Centennial Cougars
    
27  CMG Austin Stars
    
28  Chanhassen Storm
    
29  Hopkins 13U
    
30  Becker Bulldogs
    
31  Cold Spring 13AAA
    
32  Eden Prairie Eagles
    
33  St. Francis
    
34  Hermantown 13AAA
    
35  Foley 13AAA
    
36  Sauk Rapids 13AAA
Boys 14U AAA Andover Station North Teams Schedule
    
1  OMGAA Storm 14AAA
    
2  Wayzata Trojans
    
3  Lakeville South
    
4  Chanhassen Storm
    
5  Blaine Bengals
    
6  Delano Tigers
    
7  Champlin Dayton Rebels
    
8  East Ridge Raptors
    
9  Woodbury Royals
    
10  Farmington Tigers
    
11  Sartell 14AAA
    
12  Prior Lake Lakers
    
13  Merriam Park
    
14  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
15  Centennial Cougars
    
16  Orono 14AAA
    
17  Roseville 14AAA
    
18  Eagan Wildcats
    
19  Cold Spring Springers
    
20  White Bear Lake 14AAA
    
21  Shakopee Sabers
    
22  St. Francis Saints
    
23  Hopkins Royals
    
24  Chaska
    
25  Duluth 709 14AAA
    
26  Stillwater Ponies
    
27  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
28  Hermantown Lake Hawks
    
29  ACYBA 14AAA
    
30  West St. Paul
    
31  Coon Rapids
    
32  Andover Huskies
Boys 14U AA Quarry Point Park #1 Teams Schedule
    
1  Blaine Bengals
    
2  Wayzata Blue
    
3  Woodbury
    
4  Zimmerman Thunder
    
5  Apple Valley
    
6  Bloomington 14AA
    
7  Prior Lake Gold
    
8  Rogers 14AA
    
9  Shakopee
    
10  Minnetonka White
    
11  OMGAA Storm
    
12  Austin Eagles
    
13  Willmar
    
14  Plymouth Wayzata Gold
    
15  Hutchinson
    
16  Albert Lea Blue
    
17  Alexandria
    
18  Chisago Lakes
    
19  ACYBA Raptors
    
20  Litchfield
    
21  East Ridge
    
22  Minnetonka Skippers 14AA Blue
    
23  Diamond Lake Aces
    
24  STMA Knights Gold
    
25  Dover Eyota
    
26  Cambridge-Isanti
    
27  Duluth 709 14AA
    
28  Cloquet 14U AA
    
29  Owatonna Huskies
    
30  White Bear Lake
    
31  St. Paul Highland
    
32  Hopkins Royals14AA
Boys 15U AAA Mills Field Teams Schedule
    
1  Mankato Royals 2019
    
2  Edina
    
3  Hopkins
    
4  Delano
    
5  Minnetonka
    
6  Prior Lake
    
7  Annandale A's
    
8  Shoreview
    
9  Blaine 15AAA
    
10  Farmington Tigers
    
11  Willmar 15u
    
12  Waconia Wildcats
    
13  Woodbury Royals
    
14  Eastview
    
15  St. Louis Park
    
16  STMA 15AAA
    
17  Forest Lake 15AAA
    
18  Duluth 709 15AAA
    
19  Centennial Cougars
    
20  White Bear Lake
    
21  Elk River Elks
    
22  Brainerd
    
23  Andover Huskies 15AAA
Division HQ Teams Schedule
Boys 10U A North Community Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Wayzata 10A Blue
    
2  Plymouth Wayzata Gold
    
3  IGH Spartans
    
4  Mankato Royals Black
    
5  Oakdale 10A
    
6  Chanhassen White
    
7  Minnetonka White
    
8  Eden Prairie White
    
9  ARAA 10A
    
10  Becker Bulldogs
    
11  Atwater A's 10U
    
12  Lake Elmo
    
13  Andover Huskies
    
14  Cold Spring
    
15  Farmington 10A
    
16  Elk River Elks
    
17  Minnetonka Blue
    
18  STMA Knights
    
19  Duluth 709 - 10A
    
20  East Ridge Black
    
21  Austin
    
22  South Saint Paul Maroon
    
23  SSP Grey
    
24  OMGAA Storm 10U A
Boys 11U A Stelzel Field #1 Teams Schedule
    
1  Farmington Black
    
2  Plymouth-Wayzata Blue
    
3  Bloomington Red
    
4  STMA Knights
    
5  Farmington Tigers 11A Orange
    
6  Minnetonka Blue
    
7  Delano
    
8  Plymouth Wayzata Gold
    
9  Chanhassen White
    
10  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
11  St Paul Highland
    
12  St. Francis Saints
    
13  Bloomington Bandits (Blue)
    
14  Zimmerman Thunder
    
15  CI 11U
    
16  11UA Rochester Tornados
    
17  Woodbury Royals
    
18  Chanhassen Silver
    
19  Minnetonka White (Schonviller)
    
20  Prior Lake Blue
    
21  Mankato Royals
    
22  Edina White
    
23  OMG Storm
    
24  Prior Lake White
    
25  River Falls
    
26  Forest Lake Rangers
    
27  LCWM
    
28  Elk River Elks
    
29  Cottage Grove 11A
    
30  Foley
    
31  Duluth 11A
    
32  Eastview 11A
Boys 12U A Tahpah Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Mankato Royals Black
    
2  Woodbury Royals
    
3  Lakeville North Panthers
    
4  Wayzata Blue
    
5  Farmington 12 A Orange
    
6  BOLD Kernels
    
7  Miesville
    
8  Farmington Black 12A
    
9  Osseo/Maple Grove Storm
    
10  Providence Academy
    
11  Plymouth-Wayzata Gold
    
12  STMA Knights 12A
    
13  Hastings Blue
    
14  Bottineau 12U 2019
    
15  Orono 12A
    
16  Duluth 709 12A
    
17  Chanhassen Storm
    
18  Minnetonka Blue
    
19  Minnetonka White
    
20  Chaska Hawks
    
21  Aitkin
    
22  Prior Lake Blue
    
23  Prior Lake Gold
    
24  Andover 12A
    
25  Westside
    
26  Anoka Ramsey
    
27  White Bear Lake 12A
    
28  Chanhassen Gold
    
29  ROYBA 12u A
    
30  Shakopee Sabers 12A
    
31  Hanover Purple
    
32  Apple Valley Eagles
Boys 13U A Alpine Park Teams Schedule
    
1  East Ridge Gold
    
2  Farmington 13A
    
3  Chatfield
    
4  Lake Crystal Knights
    
5  Goodview Sandlot
    
6  Rosemount Irish
    
7  STMA
    
8  Jordan
    
9  Mankato
    
10  Minnetonka Blue
    
11  Bloomington Bandits
    
12  East Ridge Black
    
13  Chanhassen 13A
    
14  Minnetonka White
    
15  River Falls 13A
    
16  Edina White
    
17  Hiawatha Hawks
    
18  Wayzata Gold
    
19  Woodbury Royals
    
20  Monticello Magic
    
21  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
22  Wayzata 13A Blue
    
23  Forest Lake Rangers
    
24  North Branch Vikings
    
25  New Ulm River Rats
    
26  Red Wing
    
27  Rochester
    
28  St. Paul Highland
    
29  OMG Storm
    
30  Prior Lake
    
31  Eden Prairie White
    
32  South St. Paul
Boys 14/15U A Zane Baseball #1 (Jason McCarthy Field) Teams Schedule
    
1  Farmington Tigers
    
2  Mankato Black
    
3  Wayzata 15A
    
4  Woodbury Royals White
    
5  Roseville 14/15A
    
6  Minnetonka White
    
7  Woodbury Royals Blue
    
8  Rogers Otsego Royals 14/15A
    
9  CDAA 14/15A
    
10  Shoreview 14/15A
    
11  Mankato Grey
    
12  Chanhassen Storm
    
13  Eastview Lightning
    
14  Rockford
    
15  Anoka-Ramsey
    
16  Bloomington Bandits Blue
    
17  South St. Paul Packers Grey
    
18  Prior Lake Gold
    
19  South St Paul Maroon
    
20  St. Paul Highland
    
21  Hutchinson Tigers
    
22  Minnetonka Blue
    
23  Wayzata Blue
    
24  Eden Prairie White
    
25  Plymouth Wayzata
    
26  OMG Storm
    
27  Orono 14/15A
    
28  Chisago 14/15 A
Boys 7th-Grade B2 To Be Determined- MYAS Teams
    
 Blaine B7B
Boys 9U Open Evergreen Park Teams Schedule
    
1  Plymouth Wayzata 9AAA
    
2  Roseville I
    
3  Buffalo Purple
    
4  Blaine Bengals
    
5  Eagan (AAA)
    
6  East Ridge
    
7  STMA Knights Gold
    
8  Rochester
    
9  Hastings
    
10  Rosemount Irish
    
11  Osseo Maple Grove 9AAA
    
12  Spring Lake Park Panthers
    
13  Plymouth Wayzata 9AA
    
14  Mahtomedi
    
15  St Paul Highland Gold
    
16  Chanhassen White
    
17  2019 cloquet U9
    
18  Stillwater Ponies
    
19  Monticello 9u
    
20  Delano
    
21  NLS Wildcats
    
22  Woodbury Royals
    
23  Fargo Lucky's 13
    
24  Rogers-Otsego Royals
    
25  Prior Lake Lakers 9AA Gold
    
26  Willmar 9u
    
27  Anoka
    
28  STMA Knights Blue
    
29  Granite Falls 9U
    
30  Northrop
    
31  Eagan 9AA
    
32  Prior Lake (blue)
Youth Sports Done Right